1. International Short Track Competition, Palandoken, TUR, Live, 31.07. - 01.08.2010
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
CLASS B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 2:52.110 | ||
2 | (6) | 11. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 2:53.290 | ||
3 | (7) | 44. | BAYRAKTAROGLU Osman | TUR | 2:54.110 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | SAHIN Ercan | TUR | 2:56.070 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 2:56.370 | ||
6 | (5) | 47. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 3:30.480 | ||
- | (1) | 43. | ADIYAMAN Hayati | TUR | - | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
CLASS B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 54.620 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | SAHIN Ercan | TUR | 56.170 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 57.920 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 54.180 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | BAYRAKTAROGLU Osman | TUR | 1:00.230 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:06.820 | ||
- | (1) | 43. | ADIYAMAN Hayati | TUR | - | no start | |
CLASS B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 51.940 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 52.890 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | SAHIN Ercan | TUR | 53.610 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | BAYRAKTAROGLU Osman | TUR | 1:01.300 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
CLASS B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 1:49.830 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | BAYRAKTAROGLU Osman | TUR | 1:50.280 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | ADIYAMAN Hayati | TUR | 2:00.060 | ||
4 | (1) | 47. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 2:13.060 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 1:46.960 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 1:49.390 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | SAHIN Ercan | TUR | 1:49.920 | ||
CLASS B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 1:47.660 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 1:51.090 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | BAYRAKTAROGLU Osman | TUR | 1:51.510 | ||
- | (2) | 12. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | - | off track |
1. International Short Track Competition, Palandoken, TUR, Live, 31.07. - 01.08.2010
Overall Classification
CLASS B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 45. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 11. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 44. | BAYRAKTAROGLU Osman | TUR | 3. 4. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 46. | SAHIN Ercan | TUR | 4. 3. 5. | 21 | 12 | |
5. | 12. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 5. 5. 4. | 5 | 14 | |
6. | 47. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 6. 6. 7. | 3 | 19 | |
7. | 43. | ADIYAMAN Hayati | TUR | 7. 7. 6. | 20 |