Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.601 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:50.739 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 1:50.763 | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 1:51.157 | ||
5 | (5) | 79. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:53.142 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:43.335 | ||
2 | (3) | 137. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 1:47.636 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:48.243 | ||
4 | (5) | 130. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:53.699 | ||
5 | (2) | 41. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 2:13.485 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 1:44.578 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:47.758 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:48.790 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:11.804 | ||
5 | (2) | 40. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 2:21.196 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 1:46.872 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:47.288 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:47.346 | ||
4 | (5) | 129. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:55.307 | ||
5 | (3) | 77. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 2:01.365 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.713 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:11.706 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 2:13.313 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 1:48.313 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:48.588 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.776 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:07.783 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 160. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 1:45.446 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 1:45.586 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 1:46.410 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:47.143 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:48.207 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.649 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:45.746 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.779 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:45.994 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:46.305 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:07.242 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 2:15.389 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 1:51.396 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:51.757 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.832 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.768 | ||
5 | (5) | 128. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:11.891 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:49.872 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:49.934 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:51.731 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:55.063 | ||
5 | (2) | 77. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 2:01.735 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 1:55.567 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.620 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 1:55.767 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:56.561 | ||
5 | (5) | 129. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:19.907 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 137. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 1:47.671 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:47.851 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:48.214 | ||
4 | (5) | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:48.537 | ||
5 | (2) | 23. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:57.918 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 1:43.641 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.624 | ||
3 | (5) | 97. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.344 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:21.954 | ||
- | (2) | 37. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
F | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 160. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 1:43.641 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 143. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 1:43.335 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 97. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 1:45.779 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 38. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:45.746 | ||
5. | A | PEN | 37. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 3 | 5 | 1:44.578 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 137. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 3 | 6 | 1:46.410 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 22. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2 | 7 | 1:45.994 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 65. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1 | 8 | 1:47.143 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 9 | 1:48.207 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 23. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 10 | 1:46.305 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 39. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:51.157 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 63. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 1:48.790 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 13 | 1:50.763 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 130. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 14 | 1:53.699 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 129. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 15 | 1:55.307 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 41. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:49.872 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 78. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 17 | 1:49.934 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 79. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 18 | 1:51.731 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 40. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 19 | 1:55.063 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 77. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 20 | 2:01.365 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 4. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 21 | 1:48.313 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 2. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 22 | 1:48.588 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 66. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 23 | 1:55.832 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 64. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 24 | 1:56.768 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 128. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 25 | 2:11.706 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 104. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 26 | 2:07.242 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 131. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 27 | 2:13.313 |