Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:29.351 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:29.514 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:29.538 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 2:36.320 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:43.953 | ||
6 | (6) | 19. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:45.628 | ||
- | (7) | 102. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 2:26.218 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 2:29.823 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:34.351 | ||
4 | (7) | 36. | KUDŁA Patryk | POL-GÓRNIK | 2:36.147 | ||
5 | (6) | 142. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:40.892 | ||
6 | (3) | 167. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 2:51.751 | advanced | |
- | (5) | 60. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 159. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 2:29.980 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 2:32.614 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:33.476 | ||
4 | (1) | 59. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:34.291 | ||
5 | (3) | 56. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:46.788 | ||
6 | (6) | 76. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:54.546 | ||
7 | (7) | 21. | YEO QI JUN Sean | POL-AZSO | 3:12.858 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 21. | YEO QI JUN Sean | POL-AZSO | 2:46.310 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:49.031 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:52.239 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:52.987 | ||
- | (2) | 19. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:40.610 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:40.681 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:41.403 | ||
4 | (6) | 118. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 2:45.064 | ||
5 | (4) | 57. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:46.603 | ||
6 | (5) | 36. | KUDŁA Patryk | POL-GÓRNIK | 2:46.679 | ||
7 | (7) | 142. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:50.844 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 2:28.018 | ||
2 | (7) | 167. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 2:28.062 | ||
3 | (5) | 159. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 2:28.599 | ||
4 | (2) | 119. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:31.045 | ||
5 | (6) | 58. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 2:32.011 | ||
6 | (3) | 117. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:35.135 | ||
7 | (4) | 20. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 2:39.358 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 44.891 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 45.887 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 45.966 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 48.026 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 48.152 | ||
- | (6) | 76. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 44.339 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 44.946 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 46.052 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 46.465 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 44.627 | ||
2 | (2) | 167. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 44.763 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 45.031 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 46.907 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | KUDŁA Patryk | POL-GÓRNIK | 1:08.942 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 44.620 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 46.347 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 46.678 | ||
4 | (5) | 21. | YEO QI JUN Sean | POL-AZSO | 1:11.187 | ||
- | (3) | 56. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 44.093 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 44.243 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 44.355 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 46.012 | ||
5 | (4) | 117. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:02.675 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 43.795 | ||
2 | (4) | 166. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 44.266 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 44.357 | ||
4 | (5) | 57. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 46.984 | ||
5 | (2) | 167. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:07.542 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | YEO QI JUN Sean | POL-AZSO | 46.042 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 48.383 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | KUDŁA Patryk | POL-GÓRNIK | 49.325 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 50.186 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 118. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 46.792 | ||
2 | (5) | 142. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 48.505 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:03.662 | ||
4 | (1) | 61. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:09.097 | ||
- | (3) | 55. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 163 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 44.519 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 45.524 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 45.700 | ||
4 | (5) | 167. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:16.093 | ||
- | (3) | 57. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 164 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 44.625 | ||
2 | (4) | 166. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 44.792 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 44.808 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 45.159 | ||
5 | (5) | 58. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 45.885 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 1:38.354 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:39.322 | ||
3 | (5) | 19. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:42.265 | ||
- | (3) | 59. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
- | (4) | 55. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.234 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:39.387 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:43.712 | ||
4 | (3) | 142. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:44.866 | ||
- | (2) | 57. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:34.299 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:36.615 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:36.962 | ||
4 | (2) | 117. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.153 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:18.426 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:35.772 | ||
2 | (1) | 167. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:35.913 | ||
3 | (6) | 21. | YEO QI JUN Sean | POL-AZSO | 1:36.566 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:36.898 | ||
5 | (3) | 118. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.587 | ||
6 | (5) | 36. | KUDŁA Patryk | POL-GÓRNIK | 1:44.559 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 159. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 1:42.145 | ||
2 | (1) | 166. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:42.564 | ||
3 | (5) | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:42.930 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:44.394 | ||
5 | (3) | 56. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:46.752 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 167. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:30.886 | ||
2 | (5) | 58. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:31.233 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:42.112 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:06.137 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 21. | YEO QI JUN Sean | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:41.603 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | KUDŁA Patryk | POL-GÓRNIK | 1:41.752 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.479 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:34.430 | ||
1 | (5) | 117. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:34.430 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:37.813 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:41.840 | ||
5 | (4) | 142. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:44.070 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:39.277 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.430 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:40.405 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:43.425 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 159. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 1:30.279 | ||
2 | (5) | 60. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:30.299 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:31.203 | ||
4 | (1) | 167. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:32.045 | ||
5 | (2) | 58. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:33.730 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 159. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 3. 1. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 166. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1. 2. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 167. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 2. 9. 4. | 29 | 15 | |
4. | 60. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 20. 6. 2. | 24 | 28 | |
5. | 119. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 4. 4. 7. | 18 | 15 | |
6. | 58. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 5. 5. 5. | 15 | 15 | |
7. | 59. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 9. 3. 19. | 13 | 31 | |
8. | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 8. 7. 6. | 6 | 21 | |
9. | 117. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 6. 8. 10. | 4 | 24 | |
10. | 20. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 7. 13. 10. | 2 | 30 | |
11. | 61. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 10. 14. 8. | 1 | 32 | |
12. | 118. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 11. 11. 15. | 37 | ||
13. | 142. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 14. 12. 14. | 40 | ||
14. | 57. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 12. 10. 20. | 42 | ||
15. | 56. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 18. 20. 9. | 47 | ||
16. | 36. | KUDŁA Patryk | POL-GÓRNIK | 13. 18. 16. | 47 | ||
17. | 19. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 19. 17. 12. | 48 | ||
18. | 21. | YEO QI JUN Sean | POL-AZSO | 15. 16. 18. | 49 | ||
19. | 76. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 16. 21. 13. | 50 | ||
20. | 55. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 17. 15. 20. | 52 | ||
21. | 102. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 20. 19. 17. | 56 |