Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 1:38.354 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:39.322 | ||
3 | (5) | 19. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:42.265 | ||
- | (3) | 59. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
- | (4) | 55. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.234 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:39.387 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:43.712 | ||
4 | (3) | 142. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:44.866 | ||
- | (2) | 57. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:34.299 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:36.615 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:36.962 | ||
4 | (2) | 117. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.153 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:18.426 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:35.772 | ||
2 | (1) | 167. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:35.913 | ||
3 | (6) | 21. | YEO QI JUN Sean | POL-AZSO | 1:36.566 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:36.898 | ||
5 | (3) | 118. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.587 | ||
6 | (5) | 36. | KUDŁA Patryk | POL-GÓRNIK | 1:44.559 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 159. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 1:42.145 | ||
2 | (1) | 166. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:42.564 | ||
3 | (5) | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:42.930 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:44.394 | ||
5 | (3) | 56. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:46.752 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 167. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:30.886 | ||
2 | (5) | 58. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:31.233 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:42.112 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:06.137 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 21. | YEO QI JUN Sean | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:41.603 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | KUDŁA Patryk | POL-GÓRNIK | 1:41.752 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.479 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:34.430 | ||
1 | (5) | 117. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:34.430 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:37.813 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:41.840 | ||
5 | (4) | 142. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:44.070 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:39.277 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.430 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:40.405 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:43.425 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 159. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 1:30.279 | ||
2 | (5) | 60. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:30.299 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:31.203 | ||
4 | (1) | 167. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:32.045 | ||
5 | (2) | 58. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:33.730 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
F | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 159. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 34 | 1 | 1:30.279 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 60. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:30.299 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 166. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 13 | 3 | 1:31.203 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 167. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 4 | 1:30.886 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 58. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:31.233 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 1:39.277 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 119. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2 | 7 | 1:39.234 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 61. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:36.615 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 56. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:36.962 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 117. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 10 | 1:34.430 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 20. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 10 | 1:34.430 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 19. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 12 | 1:37.813 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 76. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 1:41.840 | |||
14. | C | 5. | 142. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 14 | 1:44.070 | |||
15. | D | 1. | 118. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 15 | 1:41.603 | |||
16. | D | 2. | 36. | KUDŁA Patryk | POL-GÓRNIK | 16 | 1:41.752 | |||
17. | D | 3. | 102. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 17 | 1:43.479 | |||
SF | ||||||||||
18. | A | PEN | 21. | YEO QI JUN Sean | POL-AZSO | 18 | 1:36.566 | |||
H | ||||||||||
19. | A | PEN | 59. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 19 | NO TIME | |||
A | DNS | 57. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 20 | NO TIME | ||||
A | DNS | 55. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 20 | NO TIME |