Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 1:48.784 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:49.135 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.134 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:52.245 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | RUDNICKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:52.534 | ||
6 | (6) | 83. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:55.183 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:59.882 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 2:00.009 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 2:01.056 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.258 | ||
5 | (5) | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 2:05.278 | ||
6 | (6) | 42. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 2:07.666 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 2:02.385 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 2:03.730 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 2:03.840 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 2:10.015 | ||
5 | (5) | 139. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 2:10.082 | ||
6 | (6) | 5. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 2:10.899 | ||
- | (7) | 7. | NOWAK Agata | POL-ASRNC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 2:03.121 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 2:07.223 | ||
3 | (6) | 81. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 2:08.298 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 2:09.874 | ||
5 | (5) | 80. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 2:17.243 | ||
6 | (2) | 122. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:23.869 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 5. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 2:02.598 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 2:07.219 | ||
3 | (1) | 144. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 2:09.683 | ||
4 | (5) | 80. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 2:09.964 | ||
5 | (6) | 122. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:20.315 | ||
6 | (3) | 139. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 2:28.438 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:58.905 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.007 | ||
3 | (3) | 145. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 2:01.603 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 2:03.116 | ||
5 | (6) | 81. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 2:06.366 | ||
6 | (5) | 43. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 2:37.916 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:55.532 | ||
2 | (5) | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:56.520 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:56.757 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | RUDNICKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:56.759 | ||
5 | (4) | 121. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.630 | ||
6 | (6) | 42. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:58.825 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 1:43.843 | ||
2 | (5) | 85. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:44.556 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:44.672 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:46.477 | ||
5 | (6) | 6. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:46.568 | ||
6 | (3) | 120. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.102 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 48.237 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 50.622 | ||
3 | (5) | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 58.303 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:03.974 | ||
- | (3) | 121. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
- | (6) | 8. | RUDNICKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 51.437 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 51.527 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 51.692 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 53.415 | ||
5 | (5) | 67. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 55.850 | ||
6 | (6) | 42. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 57.816 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 5. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 55.552 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 58.090 | ||
3 | (2) | 145. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 58.494 | ||
4 | (3) | 139. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 1:05.721 | ||
5 | (4) | 7. | NOWAK Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:16.675 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 57.074 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:01.558 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 1:01.753 | ||
4 | (2) | 122. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.138 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 144. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 59.725 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 59.740 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:00.028 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:02.329 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:02.928 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 1:05.145 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | NOWAK Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:23.471 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 58.175 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 59.686 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 1:01.166 | ||
4 | (5) | 122. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.280 | ||
5 | (2) | 43. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:13.452 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 55.329 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 55.361 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 57.746 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 59.824 | ||
5 | (5) | 105. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:15.263 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 51.986 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 53.503 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 55.575 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 57.440 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 47.289 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 51.171 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 51.284 | ||
4 | (5) | 82. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 51.376 | ||
5 | (6) | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 57.688 | ||
- | (4) | 120. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 1:19.591 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:22.806 | ||
3 | (5) | 83. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:31.424 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:31.931 | ||
- | (3) | 120. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:25.659 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:26.408 | ||
3 | (2) | 121. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.961 | ||
4 | (5) | 25. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:27.976 | ||
5 | (4) | 67. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:50.576 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:21.971 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:22.070 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | RUDNICKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:22.335 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:31.375 | ||
5 | (5) | 43. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 5. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 1:32.371 | ||
2 | (1) | 145. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:35.107 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:35.305 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.490 | ||
5 | (2) | 122. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.766 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:37.559 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 1:37.727 | ||
3 | (2) | 139. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 1:40.061 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:44.527 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | NOWAK Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:49.221 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.025 | ||
2 | (3) | 122. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.991 | ||
3 | (2) | 139. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 1:41.134 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:42.994 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | NOWAK Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:55.870 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 1:31.684 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:34.273 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:35.692 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:35.745 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 1:46.315 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:28.685 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:30.356 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:32.103 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:36.100 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:25.441 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | RUDNICKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:25.623 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:26.924 | ||
4 | (5) | 83. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:28.239 | ||
- | (3) | 121. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 78 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 1:16.744 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:19.074 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:19.140 | ||
4 | (5) | 6. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:21.876 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:27.557 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 161. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 85. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 84. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 4. 2. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 82. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 3. 4. 5. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 6. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 5. 7. 4. | 15 | 16 | |
6. | 138. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 7. 8. 6. | 6 | 21 | |
7. | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 8. 5. 11. | 6 | 24 | |
8. | 120. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 6. 6. 25. | 5 | 37 | |
9. | 8. | RUDNICKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | 10. 24. 7. | 2 | 41 | |
10. | 25. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 13. 12. 8. | 1 | 33 | |
11. | 83. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 9. 13. 9. | 31 | ||
12. | 42. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 12. 10. 12. | 34 | ||
13. | 67. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 14. 9. 13. | 36 | ||
14. | 121. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 11. 24. 10. | 45 | ||
15. | 5. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 19. 11. 15. | 45 | ||
16. | 145. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 15. 16. 16. | 47 | ||
17. | 105. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 16. 15. 20. | 51 | ||
18. | 43. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 18. 20. 14. | 52 | ||
19. | 144. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 21. 14. 18. | 53 | ||
20. | 24. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 20. 17. 17. | 54 | ||
21. | 81. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 17. 18. 19. | 54 | ||
22. | 122. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 23. 19. 21. | 63 | ||
23. | 80. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 22. 21. 23. | 66 | ||
24. | 139. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 24. 22. 22. | 68 | ||
25. | 7. | NOWAK Agata | POL-ASRNC | 25. 23. 24. | 72 |