Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 49.427 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 52.110 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 52.175 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 53.030 | ||
5 | (5) | 129. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 56.091 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 50.585 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 52.014 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 52.617 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 53.326 | ||
5 | (5) | 130. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 53.462 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 49.449 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 51.755 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 51.930 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 54.018 | ||
5 | (5) | 77. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 56.492 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 50.315 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 51.158 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 51.994 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 54.344 | ||
5 | (5) | 66. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 57.843 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 55.484 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:02.284 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:03.844 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 52.657 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 58.302 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 1:13.133 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:22.125 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 49.839 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 50.007 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 52.181 | ||
4 | (5) | 137. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 52.243 | ||
5 | (3) | 38. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 48.933 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 50.357 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 50.752 | ||
4 | (5) | 39. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 52.332 | ||
5 | (4) | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 52.397 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 51.703 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:00.757 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 51.976 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 53.127 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 57.493 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:02.272 | ||
5 | (5) | 131. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:03.106 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 53.987 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 53.988 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 54.083 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 55.163 | ||
5 | (5) | 66. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 57.635 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 51.856 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 52.052 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 52.155 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 52.270 | ||
5 | (4) | 79. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 53.966 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 51.638 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 51.929 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 52.404 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:10.197 | ||
- | (2) | 137. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 149 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 160. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 49.104 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 49.223 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 49.295 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 49.424 | ||
5 | (5) | 22. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 51.393 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
F | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 160. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 0:49.104 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 143. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:48.933 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 97. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:49.295 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 37. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:49.424 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 22. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 5 | 5 | 0:50.752 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 3 | 6 | 0:51.638 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 39. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 0:51.929 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 1 | 8 | 0:51.930 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 38. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:51.755 | |||
10. | B | PEN | 137. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 10 | 0:52.014 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 41. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:51.856 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 40. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:52.052 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 65. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 0:52.155 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 23. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 14 | 0:52.270 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 79. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 15 | 0:53.326 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 130. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 16 | 0:53.462 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 63. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 17 | 0:53.988 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 129. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 18 | 0:54.083 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 77. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 19 | 0:55.163 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 66. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 20 | 0:57.635 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 2. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 21 | 0:51.976 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 78. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 22 | 0:53.127 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 64. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 23 | 0:57.493 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 128. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 24 | 1:02.272 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 131. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 25 | 1:03.106 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 4. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 26 | 0:51.703 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 104. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 27 | 1:00.757 |