Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 111. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:23.310 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.409 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:27.498 | ||
4 | (1) | 52. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:32.798 | ||
5 | (5) | 155. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:23.040 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL | 1:23.212 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE | 1:28.662 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 1:29.453 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:26.094 | ||
2 | (4) | 141. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:26.225 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.652 | ||
4 | (3) | 174. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 1:31.925 | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:24.758 | ||
2 | (3) | 173. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:24.924 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.101 | ||
4 | (1) | 74. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 1:29.140 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 126. | ZAITCEVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 1:23.823 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL | 1:26.649 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 1:27.082 | ||
4 | (1) | 50. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:28.446 | ||
5 | (5) | 146. | JOHANSSON Thea Maria | SWE | 1:31.929 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:25.310 | ||
2 | (4) | 97. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.870 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:28.432 | ||
4 | (2) | 145. | BATEZ Joline | SWE | 1:28.489 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 125. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:25.367 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:26.221 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:26.779 | ||
4 | (1) | 154. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 1:31.423 | ||
5 | (3) | 96. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:33.877 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 118. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:22.605 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.818 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.535 | ||
4 | (1) | 175. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 1:28.965 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:23.333 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:23.470 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL | 1:23.533 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.880 | ||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:23.220 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:23.313 | ||
3 | (1) | 140. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:23.365 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.302 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:16.731 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:20.701 | ||
3 | (2) | 173. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:22.691 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL | 1:27.141 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 126. | ZAITCEVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 1:21.097 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.905 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:31.081 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:18.371 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:18.691 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:18.882 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:21.015 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 118. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:19.362 | ||
2 | (1) | 126. | ZAITCEVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 1:19.366 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:19.614 | ||
4 | (2) | 94. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.041 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 1 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:28.913 | ||
2 | (1) | 146. | JOHANSSON Thea Maria | SWE | 1:33.288 | ||
3 | (3) | 155. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 1:40.804 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 2 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 154. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 1:31.946 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:32.136 | ||
3 | (1) | 156. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 1:46.096 | ||
4 | (3) | 174. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 1:51.700 | ||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 3 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:31.513 | ||
2 | (3) | 175. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 1:31.961 | ||
3 | (2) | 145. | BATEZ Joline | SWE | 1:45.099 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 289 HEAT: 4 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:27.669 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:27.805 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE | 1:28.301 | ||
4 | (2) | 131. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.442 | ||
RACE: 290 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.251 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:27.379 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 1:27.510 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 1:39.515 | ||
RACE: 291 HEAT: 6 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:24.006 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.216 | ||
3 | (2) | 110. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL | 1:25.354 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.256 | ||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:23.781 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL | 1:23.826 | ||
3 | (1) | 173. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:24.939 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:31.018 | ||
RACE: 293 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:19.152 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:19.525 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:19.715 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:19.780 | ||
RACE: 294 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:17.395 | ||
2 | (4) | 126. | ZAITCEVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 1:17.848 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:19.238 | ||
4 | (2) | 125. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:20.896 |
Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 111. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 34 | 1 | 1:16.731 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 126. | ZAITCEVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 21 | 2 | 1:17.848 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 118. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 13 | 3 | 1:19.238 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 125. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 8 | 4 | 1:18.691 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 51. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 5 | 1:18.882 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 77. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 6 | 1:19.525 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 94. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 7 | 1:19.715 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 141. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 8 | 1:19.780 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 140. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 9 | 1:23.365 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 107. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL | 10 | 1:23.212 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 173. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 11 | 1:22.691 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 53. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 12 | 1:26.221 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 26. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 13 | 1:24.006 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 97. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 14 | 1:24.216 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 110. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL | 15 | 1:25.354 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 93. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 16 | 1:27.256 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 95. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 17 | 1:24.535 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 81. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 18 | 1:26.779 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 132. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 19 | 1:26.652 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 153. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 20 | 1:27.082 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 27. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 21 | 1:27.669 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 39. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 22 | 1:27.498 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 28. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE | 23 | 1:28.301 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 131. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 24 | 1:28.101 | |||
25. | G | 1. | 50. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 25 | 1:28.446 | |||
26. | G | 2. | 175. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 26 | 1:28.965 | |||
27. | G | 3. | 145. | BATEZ Joline | SWE | 27 | 1:28.489 | |||
28. | G | 4. | 74. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 28 | 1:29.140 | |||
29. | H | 1. | 154. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 29 | 1:31.423 | |||
30. | H | 2. | 52. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 30 | 1:32.136 | |||
31. | H | 3. | 156. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 31 | 1:29.453 | |||
32. | H | 4. | 174. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 32 | 1:31.925 | |||
33. | I | 1. | 96. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 33 | 1:28.913 | |||
34. | I | 2. | 146. | JOHANSSON Thea Maria | SWE | 34 | 1:31.929 | |||
35. | I | 3. | 155. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 35 | 1:40.804 |