|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
111. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:23.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 57 | [3] 11.90 Official Finish Time: 1:23.310 |
|
2 |
(3) |
93. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:27.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 00 | [3] 12.48 Official Finish Time: 1:27.409 |
|
3 |
(2) |
39. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:27.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 97 | [3] 12.49 Official Finish Time: 1:27.498 |
|
4 |
(1) |
52. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:32.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 14 | [3] 13.25 Official Finish Time: 1:32.798 |
|
5 |
(5) |
155. |
ŞİMŞEK Dilruba |
TUR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
94. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:23.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 68 | [3] 11.86 Official Finish Time: 1:23.040 |
|
2 |
(2) |
107. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL |
|
1:23.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 61 | [3] 11.88 Official Finish Time: 1:23.212 |
|
3 |
(1) |
28. |
POLIDOROVÁ Linda |
CZE |
|
1:28.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 55 | [3] 12.66 Official Finish Time: 1:28.662 |
|
4 |
(4) |
156. |
ULVİ BEYZA NUR |
TUR |
|
1:29.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 27 | [3] 12.77 Official Finish Time: 1:29.453 |
|
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:26.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 49 | [3] 12.29 Official Finish Time: 1:26.094 |
|
2 |
(4) |
141. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
1:26.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 44 | [3] 12.31 Official Finish Time: 1:26.225 |
|
3 |
(2) |
132. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:26.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 28 | [3] 12.37 Official Finish Time: 1:26.652 |
|
4 |
(3) |
174. |
ARTEMENKO Daria |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:31.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 43 | [3] 13.13 Official Finish Time: 1:31.925 |
|
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
140. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:24.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 00 | [3] 12.10 Official Finish Time: 1:24.758 |
|
2 |
(3) |
173. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:24.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 94 | [3] 12.13 Official Finish Time: 1:24.924 |
|
3 |
(4) |
131. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:28.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 75 | [3] 12.58 Official Finish Time: 1:28.101 |
|
4 |
(1) |
74. |
KATONA Kinga |
HUN-PSN |
|
1:29.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 38 | [3] 12.73 Official Finish Time: 1:29.140 |
|
|
RACE: 220 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
126. |
ZAITCEVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
1:23.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 37 | [3] 11.97 Official Finish Time: 1:23.823 |
|
2 |
(4) |
110. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL |
|
1:26.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 28 | [3] 12.37 Official Finish Time: 1:26.649 |
|
3 |
(3) |
153. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
1:27.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 12 | [3] 12.44 Official Finish Time: 1:27.082 |
|
4 |
(1) |
50. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:28.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 62 | [3] 12.63 Official Finish Time: 1:28.446 |
|
5 |
(5) |
146. |
JOHANSSON Thea Maria |
SWE |
|
1:31.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 43 | [3] 13.13 Official Finish Time: 1:31.929 |
|
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:25.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 79 | [3] 12.18 Official Finish Time: 1:25.310 |
|
2 |
(4) |
97. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:26.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 20 | [3] 12.40 Official Finish Time: 1:26.870 |
|
3 |
(3) |
27. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
1:28.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 63 | [3] 12.63 Official Finish Time: 1:28.432 |
|
4 |
(2) |
145. |
BATEZ Joline |
SWE |
|
1:28.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 61 | [3] 12.64 Official Finish Time: 1:28.489 |
|
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
125. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:25.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 76 | [3] 12.19 Official Finish Time: 1:25.367 |
|
2 |
(2) |
53. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:26.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 44 | [3] 12.31 Official Finish Time: 1:26.221 |
|
3 |
(4) |
81. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:26.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 23 | [3] 12.39 Official Finish Time: 1:26.779 |
|
4 |
(1) |
154. |
SELEN Melike |
TUR |
|
1:31.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 59 | [3] 13.06 Official Finish Time: 1:31.423 |
|
5 |
(3) |
96. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:33.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 79 | [3] 13.41 Official Finish Time: 1:33.877 |
|
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
118. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:22.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 86 | [3] 11.80 Official Finish Time: 1:22.605 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:22.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 77 | [3] 11.83 Official Finish Time: 1:22.818 |
|
3 |
(4) |
95. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:24.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 09 | [3] 12.07 Official Finish Time: 1:24.535 |
|
4 |
(1) |
175. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:28.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 44 | [3] 12.70 Official Finish Time: 1:28.965 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
94. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:23.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 56 | [3] 11.90 Official Finish Time: 1:23.333 |
|
2 |
(1) |
118. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:23.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 51 | [3] 11.92 Official Finish Time: 1:23.470 |
|
3 |
(3) |
107. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL |
|
1:23.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 48 | [3] 11.93 Official Finish Time: 1:23.533 |
|
4 |
(4) |
97. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:26.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 19 | [3] 12.41 Official Finish Time: 1:26.880 |
|
|
RACE: 244 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
125. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:23.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 61 | [3] 11.88 Official Finish Time: 1:23.220 |
|
2 |
(3) |
141. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
1:23.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 57 | [3] 11.90 Official Finish Time: 1:23.313 |
|
3 |
(1) |
140. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:23.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 55 | [3] 11.90 Official Finish Time: 1:23.365 |
|
4 |
(4) |
93. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:27.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 04 | [3] 12.47 Official Finish Time: 1:27.302 |
|
|
RACE: 245 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:16.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 45 | [3] 10.96 Official Finish Time: 1:16.731 |
|
2 |
(3) |
51. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:20.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 66 | [3] 11.52 Official Finish Time: 1:20.701 |
|
3 |
(2) |
173. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:22.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 83 | [3] 11.81 Official Finish Time: 1:22.691 |
|
4 |
(4) |
110. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL |
|
1:27.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 10 | [3] 12.44 Official Finish Time: 1:27.141 |
|
|
RACE: 246 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
126. |
ZAITCEVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
1:21.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 49 | [3] 11.58 Official Finish Time: 1:21.097 |
|
2 |
(1) |
77. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:27.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 82 | [3] 12.55 Official Finish Time: 1:27.905 |
|
3 |
(4) |
53. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:31.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 71 | [3] 13.01 Official Finish Time: 1:31.081 |
|
4 |
(3) |
26. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 265 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:18.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 69 | [3] 11.19 Official Finish Time: 1:18.371 |
|
2 |
(3) |
125. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:18.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 54 | [3] 11.24 Official Finish Time: 1:18.691 |
|
3 |
(2) |
51. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:18.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 46 | [3] 11.26 Official Finish Time: 1:18.882 |
|
4 |
(4) |
141. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
1:21.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 52 | [3] 11.57 Official Finish Time: 1:21.015 |
|
|
RACE: 266 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
118. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:19.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 24 | [3] 11.33 Official Finish Time: 1:19.362 |
|
2 |
(1) |
126. |
ZAITCEVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
1:19.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 24 | [3] 11.33 Official Finish Time: 1:19.366 |
|
3 |
(4) |
77. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:19.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 13 | [3] 11.37 Official Finish Time: 1:19.614 |
|
4 |
(2) |
94. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:20.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 95 | [3] 11.43 Official Finish Time: 1:20.041 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 286 HEAT: 1 GROUP: I Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
96. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:28.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 46 | [3] 12.70 Official Finish Time: 1:28.913 |
|
2 |
(1) |
146. |
JOHANSSON Thea Maria |
SWE |
|
1:33.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 98 | [3] 13.32 Official Finish Time: 1:33.288 |
|
3 |
(3) |
155. |
ŞİMŞEK Dilruba |
TUR |
|
1:40.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 75 | [3] 14.40 Official Finish Time: 1:40.804 |
|
|
RACE: 287 HEAT: 2 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
154. |
SELEN Melike |
TUR |
|
1:31.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 42 | [3] 13.13 Official Finish Time: 1:31.946 |
|
2 |
(4) |
52. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:32.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 36 | [3] 13.16 Official Finish Time: 1:32.136 |
|
3 |
(1) |
156. |
ULVİ BEYZA NUR |
TUR |
|
1:46.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 36 | [3] 15.15 Official Finish Time: 1:46.096 |
|
4 |
(3) |
174. |
ARTEMENKO Daria |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:51.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 04 | [3] 15.95 Official Finish Time: 1:51.700 |
|
|
RACE: 288 HEAT: 3 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:31.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 56 | [3] 13.07 Official Finish Time: 1:31.513 |
|
2 |
(3) |
175. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:31.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 42 | [3] 13.13 Official Finish Time: 1:31.961 |
|
3 |
(2) |
145. |
BATEZ Joline |
SWE |
|
1:45.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 61 | [3] 15.01 Official Finish Time: 1:45.099 |
|
4 |
(4) |
74. |
KATONA Kinga |
HUN-PSN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 289 HEAT: 4 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
27. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
1:27.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 90 | [3] 12.52 Official Finish Time: 1:27.669 |
|
2 |
(1) |
39. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:27.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 86 | [3] 12.54 Official Finish Time: 1:27.805 |
|
3 |
(4) |
28. |
POLIDOROVÁ Linda |
CZE |
|
1:28.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 68 | [3] 12.61 Official Finish Time: 1:28.301 |
|
4 |
(2) |
131. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:28.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 63 | [3] 12.63 Official Finish Time: 1:28.442 |
|
|
RACE: 290 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
95. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:27.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 06 | [3] 12.46 Official Finish Time: 1:27.251 |
|
2 |
(3) |
81. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:27.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 01 | [3] 12.48 Official Finish Time: 1:27.379 |
|
3 |
(2) |
132. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:27.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 96 | [3] 12.50 Official Finish Time: 1:27.510 |
|
4 |
(4) |
153. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
1:39.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 11 | [3] 14.21 Official Finish Time: 1:39.515 |
|
|
RACE: 291 HEAT: 6 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
26. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:24.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 30 | [3] 12.00 Official Finish Time: 1:24.006 |
|
2 |
(1) |
97. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:24.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 21 | [3] 12.03 Official Finish Time: 1:24.216 |
|
3 |
(2) |
110. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL |
|
1:25.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 77 | [3] 12.19 Official Finish Time: 1:25.354 |
|
4 |
(3) |
93. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:27.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 06 | [3] 12.46 Official Finish Time: 1:27.256 |
|
|
RACE: 292 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
140. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:23.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 39 | [3] 11.96 Official Finish Time: 1:23.781 |
|
2 |
(3) |
107. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL |
|
1:23.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 37 | [3] 11.97 Official Finish Time: 1:23.826 |
|
3 |
(1) |
173. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:24.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 93 | [3] 12.13 Official Finish Time: 1:24.939 |
|
4 |
(4) |
53. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:31.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 73 | [3] 13.00 Official Finish Time: 1:31.018 |
|
|
RACE: 293 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:19.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 34 | [3] 11.30 Official Finish Time: 1:19.152 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:19.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 17 | [3] 11.36 Official Finish Time: 1:19.525 |
|
3 |
(3) |
94. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:19.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 09 | [3] 11.38 Official Finish Time: 1:19.715 |
|
4 |
(4) |
141. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
1:19.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 06 | [3] 11.39 Official Finish Time: 1:19.780 |
|
|
RACE: 294 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:17.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 14 | [3] 11.05 Official Finish Time: 1:17.395 |
|
2 |
(4) |
126. |
ZAITCEVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
1:17.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 93 | [3] 11.12 Official Finish Time: 1:17.848 |
|
3 |
(3) |
118. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:19.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 30 | [3] 11.31 Official Finish Time: 1:19.238 |
|
4 |
(2) |
125. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:20.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 58 | [3] 11.55 Official Finish Time: 1:20.896 |
|