ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 206. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 16.998 | ||
2 | (2) | 230. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 17.278 | ||
3 | (3) | 200. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 17.959 | ||
4 | (1) | 207. | SOLTISOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 22.419 | ||
5 | (5) | 209. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 22.937 | ||
6 | (6) | 195. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 33.380 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 208. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 16.252 | ||
2 | (3) | 198. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 17.030 | ||
3 | (1) | 192. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 17.109 | ||
4 | (5) | 229. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 17.681 | ||
5 | (6) | 221. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 22.668 | ||
6 | (4) | 218. | SOLTIS Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 23.992 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 213. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 16.245 | ||
2 | (4) | 211. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 16.439 | ||
3 | (6) | 201. | JANCURA Marko | SVK-STEZ | 17.580 | ||
4 | (5) | 204. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 21.875 | ||
5 | (1) | 188. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 22.510 | ||
6 | (2) | 228. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 22.982 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 228. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (2) | 221. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (3) | 209. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (1) | 188. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (5) | 218. | SOLTIS Patrik | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
6 | (6) | 195. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 192. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 16.649 | ||
2 | (3) | 229. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 17.891 | ||
3 | (4) | 200. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 18.157 | ||
4 | (2) | 201. | JANCURA Marko | SVK-STEZ | 18.787 | ||
5 | (5) | 204. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 22.818 | ||
6 | (6) | 207. | SOLTISOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 23.517 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 213. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 16.144 | ||
2 | (4) | 206. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 16.624 | ||
3 | (2) | 208. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 16.844 | ||
4 | (6) | 230. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 17.100 | ||
5 | (3) | 211. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 17.148 | ||
6 | (5) | 198. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 17.888 |
ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 213. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:16.144 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 206. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:16.624 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 208. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:16.252 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 230. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 8 | 4 | 0:17.100 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 211. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:16.439 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 198. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 0:17.030 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 192. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 2 | 7 | 0:16.649 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 229. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 1 | 8 | 0:17.681 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 200. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 9 | 0:17.959 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 201. | JANCURA Marko | SVK-STEZ | 10 | 0:17.580 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 204. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:21.875 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 207. | SOLTISOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:22.419 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 228. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 13 | 0:22.982 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 221. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 0:22.668 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 209. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 0:22.937 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 188. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 0:22.510 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 218. | SOLTIS Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 0:23.992 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 195. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 18 | 0:33.380 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 213. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:16.144 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 206. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:16.624 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 208. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:16.252 | ||
4. (5.) | A | 5. | 211. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:16.439 | ||
5. (6.) | A | 6. | 198. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 0:17.030 | ||
6. (7.) | B | 1. | 192. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 2 | 7 | 0:16.649 | ||
7. (8.) | B | 2. | 229. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 1 | 8 | 0:17.681 | ||
8. (9.) | B | 3. | 200. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 9 | 0:17.959 | |||
9. (11.) | B | 5. | 204. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:21.875 | |||
10. (12.) | B | 6. | 207. | SOLTISOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:22.419 | |||
11. (13.) | C | 1. | 228. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 13 | 0:22.982 | |||
12. (14.) | C | 2. | 221. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 0:22.668 | |||
13. (15.) | C | 3. | 209. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 0:22.937 | |||
14. (16.) | C | 4. | 188. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 0:22.510 | |||
15. (18.) | C | 6. | 195. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 18 | 0:33.380 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 230. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 8 | 4 | 0:17.100 | ||
2. (10.) | B | 4. | 201. | JANCURA Marko | SVK-STEZ | 10 | 0:17.580 | |||
3. (17.) | C | 5. | 218. | SOLTIS Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 0:23.992 |