ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 206. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 45.556 | ||
2 | (3) | 211. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 45.819 | ||
3 | (2) | 192. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 54.548 | ||
4 | (1) | 228. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 1:07.681 | ||
5 | (6) | 221. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.369 | ||
6 | (5) | 195. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 1:53.810 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 208. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 43.934 | ||
2 | (6) | 200. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 48.073 | ||
3 | (2) | 230. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 57.113 | ||
4 | (5) | 209. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.186 | ||
5 | (3) | 207. | SOLTISOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.334 | ||
6 | (4) | 218. | SOLTIS Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.536 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 213. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 44.665 | ||
2 | (5) | 198. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 46.104 | ||
3 | (6) | 201. | JANCURA Marko | SVK-STEZ | 49.418 | ||
4 | (1) | 229. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 50.246 | ||
5 | (2) | 204. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.150 | ||
6 | (3) | 188. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 1:15.483 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 218. | SOLTIS Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.720 | ||
2 | (2) | 207. | SOLTISOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.886 | ||
3 | (5) | 188. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.037 | ||
4 | (4) | 221. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.129 | ||
5 | (1) | 204. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.669 | ||
6 | (6) | 195. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 1:54.744 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 230. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 46.390 | ||
2 | (1) | 201. | JANCURA Marko | SVK-STEZ | 49.839 | ||
3 | (2) | 229. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 50.276 | ||
4 | (3) | 192. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 54.110 | ||
5 | (6) | 228. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 1:08.526 | ||
6 | (5) | 209. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.671 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 206. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 44.127 | ||
2 | (2) | 213. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 44.265 | ||
3 | (1) | 208. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 44.604 | ||
4 | (5) | 198. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 45.182 | ||
5 | (4) | 211. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 45.352 | ||
6 | (6) | 200. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 48.947 |
ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 206. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:44.127 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 213. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:44.265 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 208. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:43.934 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 198. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 0:45.182 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 211. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:45.352 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 200. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 0:48.073 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 230. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 2 | 7 | 0:46.390 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 201. | JANCURA Marko | SVK-STEZ | 1 | 8 | 0:49.418 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 229. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 9 | 0:50.246 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 192. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 10 | 0:54.110 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 228. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 11 | 1:07.681 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 209. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 1:04.186 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 218. | SOLTIS Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:07.536 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 207. | SOLTISOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 1:05.334 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 188. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:09.037 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 221. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 1:08.369 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 204. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 1:04.150 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 195. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 18 | 1:53.810 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 206. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:44.127 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 213. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:44.265 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 208. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:43.934 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 198. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 0:45.182 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 5. | 211. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:45.352 | ||
6. (6.) | A | 6. | 200. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 0:48.073 | ||
7. (9.) | B | 3. | 229. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 9 | 0:50.246 | |||
8. (10.) | B | 4. | 192. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 10 | 0:54.110 | |||
9. (11.) | B | 5. | 228. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 11 | 1:07.681 | |||
10. (12.) | B | 6. | 209. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 1:04.186 | |||
11. (14.) | C | 2. | 207. | SOLTISOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 1:05.334 | |||
12. (15.) | C | 3. | 188. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:09.037 | |||
13. (16.) | C | 4. | 221. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 1:08.369 | |||
14. (17.) | C | 5. | 204. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 1:04.150 | |||
15. (18.) | C | 6. | 195. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 18 | 1:53.810 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (7.) | B | 1. | 230. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 2 | 7 | 0:46.390 | ||
2. (8.) | B | 2. | 201. | JANCURA Marko | SVK-STEZ | 1 | 8 | 0:49.418 | ||
3. (13.) | C | 1. | 218. | SOLTIS Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:07.536 |