ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 235. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 1:02.568 | ||
2 | (3) | 216. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:14.586 | ||
3 | (1) | 194. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 1:19.716 | ||
4 | (2) | 191. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 1:35.199 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 196. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 1:05.733 | ||
2 | (2) | 215. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.047 | ||
3 | (3) | 234. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 1:14.160 | ||
4 | (1) | 236. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 1:28.855 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 236. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 1:25.962 | ||
2 | (2) | 191. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 235. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 1:03.583 | ||
2 | (2) | 196. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 1:04.543 | ||
3 | (3) | 215. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.323 | ||
4 | (6) | 194. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 1:10.006 | ||
5 | (4) | 234. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 1:14.891 | ||
6 | (5) | 216. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:20.301 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 235. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 28.089 | ||
2 | (3) | 194. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 31.618 | ||
3 | (1) | 216. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 31.991 | ||
4 | (4) | 191. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 44.947 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 29.633 | ||
2 | (3) | 215. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 30.314 | ||
3 | (4) | 234. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 32.430 | ||
4 | (2) | 236. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 39.270 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 236. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 39.250 | ||
2 | (1) | 234. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 43.272 | ||
3 | (3) | 191. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 44.774 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 235. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 27.458 | ||
2 | (2) | 196. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 29.855 | ||
3 | (3) | 215. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 30.013 | ||
4 | (4) | 194. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 30.752 | ||
5 | (5) | 216. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 32.548 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 235. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 40.762 | ||
2 | (2) | 194. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 47.848 | ||
3 | (1) | 216. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 48.242 | ||
4 | (3) | 191. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 57.486 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 196. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 42.966 | ||
2 | (1) | 215. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 43.170 | ||
3 | (2) | 234. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 48.078 | ||
4 | (4) | 236. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 57.403 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 216. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 49.612 | ||
2 | (3) | 191. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 1:02.176 | ||
3 | (2) | 236. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 1:13.088 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 235. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 39.983 | ||
2 | (2) | 196. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 43.430 | ||
3 | (3) | 215. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 43.851 | ||
4 | (5) | 234. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 48.558 | ||
5 | (4) | 194. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 48.708 |
ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 235. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 196. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 215. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 194. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 4. 4. 5. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 234. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 5. 7. 4. | 15 | 16 | |
6. | 216. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 6. 5. 6. | 8 | 17 | |
7. | 236. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 7. 6. 8. | 5 | 21 | |
8. | 191. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 8. 8. 7. | 2 | 23 |