ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 198. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 32.242 | ||
2 | (4) | 208. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 33.229 | ||
3 | (1) | 201. | JANCURA Marko | SVK-STEZ | 34.194 | ||
4 | (2) | 229. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 39.930 | ||
5 | (5) | 209. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 41.775 | ||
6 | (6) | 221. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 45.815 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 206. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 30.646 | ||
2 | (2) | 230. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 31.822 | ||
3 | (4) | 200. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 33.694 | ||
4 | (5) | 207. | SOLTISOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 43.367 | ||
5 | (3) | 204. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 43.388 | ||
6 | (6) | 195. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 1:11.342 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 213. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 29.821 | ||
2 | (3) | 211. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 30.221 | ||
3 | (1) | 192. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 30.438 | ||
4 | (5) | 228. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 41.806 | ||
5 | (4) | 188. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 44.301 | ||
6 | (6) | 218. | SOLTIS Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 46.069 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 204. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 42.435 | ||
2 | (1) | 209. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 43.411 | ||
3 | (3) | 188. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 44.451 | ||
4 | (5) | 218. | SOLTIS Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 45.399 | ||
5 | (4) | 221. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 45.794 | ||
6 | (6) | 195. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 1:17.880 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 192. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 30.856 | ||
2 | (2) | 200. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 33.146 | ||
3 | (3) | 201. | JANCURA Marko | SVK-STEZ | 33.152 | ||
4 | (4) | 229. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 33.965 | ||
5 | (6) | 207. | SOLTISOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 43.363 | ||
6 | (5) | 228. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 43.391 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 213. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 29.630 | ||
2 | (3) | 206. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 29.709 | ||
3 | (2) | 211. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 29.904 | ||
4 | (6) | 208. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 30.835 | ||
5 | (4) | 230. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 31.135 | ||
6 | (5) | 198. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 31.237 |
ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 213. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:29.630 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 206. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:29.709 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 211. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:29.904 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 208. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:30.835 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 230. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 5 | 5 | 0:31.135 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 198. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 0:31.237 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 192. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 2 | 7 | 0:30.438 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 200. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 1 | 8 | 0:33.146 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 201. | JANCURA Marko | SVK-STEZ | 9 | 0:33.152 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 229. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 10 | 0:33.965 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 207. | SOLTISOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:43.363 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 228. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 12 | 0:41.806 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 204. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 0:42.435 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 209. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 0:41.775 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 188. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 0:44.301 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 218. | SOLTIS Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 0:45.399 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 221. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 0:45.794 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 195. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 18 | 1:11.342 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 213. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:29.630 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 206. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:29.709 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 211. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:29.904 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 208. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:30.835 | ||
5. (6.) | A | 6. | 198. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 0:31.237 | ||
6. (7.) | B | 1. | 192. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 2 | 7 | 0:30.438 | ||
7. (8.) | B | 2. | 200. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 1 | 8 | 0:33.146 | ||
8. (10.) | B | 4. | 229. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 10 | 0:33.965 | |||
9. (11.) | B | 5. | 207. | SOLTISOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:43.363 | |||
10. (12.) | B | 6. | 228. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 12 | 0:41.806 | |||
11. (13.) | C | 1. | 204. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 0:42.435 | |||
12. (14.) | C | 2. | 209. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 0:41.775 | |||
13. (15.) | C | 3. | 188. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 0:44.301 | |||
14. (17.) | C | 5. | 221. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 0:45.794 | |||
15. (18.) | C | 6. | 195. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 18 | 1:11.342 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (5.) | A | 5. | 230. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 5 | 5 | 0:31.135 | ||
2. (9.) | B | 3. | 201. | JANCURA Marko | SVK-STEZ | 9 | 0:33.152 | |||
3. (16.) | C | 4. | 218. | SOLTIS Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 0:45.399 |