Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR G GIRLS  HEATS  111,12 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 24.  BOCKO Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 19.310
2 (3) 23.  SPODNÍKOVÁ OLD Tatiana SVK-STEZ SVK 21.770
3 (1) 22.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Eva SVK-STEZ SVK 22.087
4 (2) 20.  GADUŠOVÁ Emma SVK-STEZ SVK 26.164
RACE: 32    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 18.  BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 17.541
2 (4) 26.  MARCINOVÁ Anamária SVK-SKMA SVK 19.081
3 (3) 25.  HABIŇAKOVÁ Emily SVK-STEZ SVK 24.039
4 (1) 21.  TOKÁROVÁ  Šarlotka SVK-PRK SVK 33.483
RACE: 33    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Sára SVK-STEZ SVK 18.955
2 (4) 17.  PACÁKOVÁ Margaréta SVK-STEZ SVK 20.835
3 (3) 13.  VESELÁ Natalie SVK-PRK SVK 21.887
4 (2) 16.  MIŠČÍKOVÁ  Júlia SVK-SKMA SVK 30.756
RACE: 34    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  HORVÁTHOVÁ Viktória SVK-STEZ SVK 17.023
2 (2) 11.  KOŽELOVÁ Veronika SVK-PRK SVK 17.594
3 (4) 14.  HLAVATÁ Karolína SVK-SKMA SVK 21.837
4 (3) 19.  GAVELOVÁ Sabína SVK-STEZ SVK 22.351
 
JUNIOR G GIRLS  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 51    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  GAVELOVÁ Sabína SVK-STEZ SVK 23.753
2 (2) 20.  GADUŠOVÁ Emma SVK-STEZ SVK 24.240
3 (4) 21.  TOKÁROVÁ  Šarlotka SVK-PRK SVK 25.928
4 (3) 16.  MIŠČÍKOVÁ  Júlia SVK-SKMA SVK 30.813
RACE: 52    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  VESELÁ Natalie SVK-PRK SVK 17.692
2 (3) 22.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Eva SVK-STEZ SVK 21.638
3 (1) 14.  HLAVATÁ Karolína SVK-SKMA SVK 22.717
4 (4) 25.  HABIŇAKOVÁ Emily SVK-STEZ SVK 23.418
RACE: 53    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  KOŽELOVÁ Veronika SVK-PRK SVK 17.677
2 (2) 26.  MARCINOVÁ Anamária SVK-SKMA SVK 18.882
3 (4) 23.  SPODNÍKOVÁ OLD Tatiana SVK-STEZ SVK 21.392
4 (3) 17.  PACÁKOVÁ Margaréta SVK-STEZ SVK 21.430
RACE: 54    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 12.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Sára SVK-STEZ SVK 18.664
2 (4) 24.  BOCKO Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 18.893
3 (2) 18.  BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 19.056
4 (1) 15.  HORVÁTHOVÁ Viktória SVK-STEZ SVK 24.992



Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022


Distance Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS 111,12 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 12.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Sára SVK-STEZ SVK 34 1 0:18.664
  2. A 2. 24.  BOCKO Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 21 2 0:18.893
  3. A 3. 18.  BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 13 3 0:17.541
  4. A 4. 15.  HORVÁTHOVÁ Viktória SVK-STEZ SVK 8 4 0:17.023
  5. B 1. 11.  KOŽELOVÁ Veronika SVK-PRK SVK 5 5 0:17.594
  6. B 2. 26.  MARCINOVÁ Anamária SVK-SKMA SVK 3 6 0:18.882
  7. B 3. 23.  SPODNÍKOVÁ OLD Tatiana SVK-STEZ SVK 2 7 0:21.392
  8. B 4. 17.  PACÁKOVÁ Margaréta SVK-STEZ SVK 1 8 0:20.835
  9. C 1. 13.  VESELÁ Natalie SVK-PRK SVK 9 0:17.692
  10. C 2. 22.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Eva SVK-STEZ SVK 10 0:21.638
  11. C 3. 14.  HLAVATÁ Karolína SVK-SKMA SVK 11 0:21.837
  12. C 4. 25.  HABIŇAKOVÁ Emily SVK-STEZ SVK 12 0:23.418
  13. D 1. 19.  GAVELOVÁ Sabína SVK-STEZ SVK 13 0:22.351
  14. D 2. 20.  GADUŠOVÁ Emma SVK-STEZ SVK 14 0:24.240
  15. D 3. 21.  TOKÁROVÁ  Šarlotka SVK-PRK SVK 15 0:25.928
  16. D 4. 16.  MIŠČÍKOVÁ  Júlia SVK-SKMA SVK 16 0:30.756