ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 153. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 2:03.936 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | RUKHOV Artur | RUS-UFA | 2:04.503 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | YILDIZ Muhammet Mert | TUR-EGSK | 2:05.497 | ||
4 | (1) | 134. | TEMURLENK Fevzi Deniz | TUR-PAL | 2:05.586 | ||
5 | (2) | 87. | OKAY Tolga | TUR-AYSK | 2:18.612 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | SHAINUROV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 1:38.853 | ||
2 | (1) | 152. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 1:40.024 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | SHARAFUTDINOV Emil | RUS-UFA | 1:41.503 | ||
4 | (5) | 101. | BÜLBÜL Muhammed | TUR-EGSK | 1:42.991 | ||
5 | (2) | 133. | TEMURLENK Ali Berkay | TUR-PAL | 1:56.743 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 87. | OKAY Tolga | TUR-AYSK | 1:58.583 | ||
2 | (2) | 133. | TEMURLENK Ali Berkay | TUR-PAL | 2:05.906 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | TEMURLENK Fevzi Deniz | TUR-PAL | 2:13.481 | ||
- | (1) | 101. | BÜLBÜL Muhammed | TUR-EGSK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | SHAINUROV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 1:35.258 | ||
2 | (4) | 153. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 1:36.249 | ||
3 | (2) | 152. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 1:36.253 | ||
4 | (5) | 69. | RUKHOV Artur | RUS-UFA | 1:37.838 | ||
5 | (3) | 71. | SHARAFUTDINOV Emil | RUS-UFA | 1:39.256 | ||
6 | (6) | 102. | YILDIZ Muhammet Mert | TUR-EGSK | 1:41.557 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 70. | SHAINUROV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 34 | 1 | 1:35.258 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 153. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 21 | 2 | 1:36.249 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 152. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 13 | 3 | 1:36.253 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 69. | RUKHOV Artur | RUS-UFA | 8 | 4 | 1:37.838 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 71. | SHARAFUTDINOV Emil | RUS-UFA | 5 | 5 | 1:39.256 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 102. | YILDIZ Muhammet Mert | TUR-EGSK | 3 | 6 | 1:41.557 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 87. | OKAY Tolga | TUR-AYSK | 2 | 7 | 1:58.583 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 133. | TEMURLENK Ali Berkay | TUR-PAL | 1 | 8 | 1:56.743 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 134. | TEMURLENK Fevzi Deniz | TUR-PAL | 9 | 2:05.586 | |||
10. | B | - | 101. | BÜLBÜL Muhammed | TUR-EGSK | 10 | 1:42.991 |