ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | UMAROVA Nargiz | KAZ | 3:15.333 | ||
2 | (4) | 143. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 3:15.406 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 3:16.228 | ||
4 | (2) | 114. | ÇALIMLI Zeynep Nehir | TUR-KGSK | 3:38.661 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | AZHGALIYEVA Alina | KAZ | 3:13.365 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | AKAN Damla | TUR | 3:13.435 | ||
3 | (4) | 144. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 3:21.842 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | ERTAN Pervin Nesrin | TUR-AYSK | 3:41.352 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | ERTAN Pervin Nesrin | TUR-AYSK | 3:22.312 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | ÇALIMLI Zeynep Nehir | TUR-KGSK | 3:29.304 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 143. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 3:03.983 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | AZHGALIYEVA Alina | KAZ | 3:04.064 | ||
3 | (2) | 142. | AKAN Damla | TUR | 3:04.195 | ||
4 | (5) | 53. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 3:11.761 | ||
5 | (6) | 144. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 3:11.947 | ||
- | (3) | 39. | UMAROVA Nargiz | KAZ | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | AZHGALIYEVA Alina | KAZ | 49.295 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | AKAN Damla | TUR | 50.598 | ||
3 | (4) | 144. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 52.973 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | ERTAN Pervin Nesrin | TUR-AYSK | 1:00.253 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | UMAROVA Nargiz | KAZ | 50.168 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 50.217 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 51.044 | ||
4 | (1) | 114. | ÇALIMLI Zeynep Nehir | TUR-KGSK | 1:00.198 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 50.357 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 52.462 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | ÇALIMLI Zeynep Nehir | TUR-KGSK | 59.984 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | ERTAN Pervin Nesrin | TUR-AYSK | 1:00.280 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | AZHGALIYEVA Alina | KAZ | 49.196 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | UMAROVA Nargiz | KAZ | 49.367 | ||
3 | (3) | 143. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 49.512 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | AKAN Damla | TUR | 49.912 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | AZHGALIYEVA Alina | KAZ | 1:50.723 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 1:52.211 | ||
3 | (4) | 142. | AKAN Damla | TUR | 2:11.342 | ||
4 | (1) | 114. | ÇALIMLI Zeynep Nehir | TUR-KGSK | 2:13.896 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | UMAROVA Nargiz | KAZ | 1:57.798 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 1:57.916 | ||
3 | (4) | 144. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 2:02.864 | ||
4 | (1) | 78. | ERTAN Pervin Nesrin | TUR-AYSK | 2:11.303 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | ERTAN Pervin Nesrin | TUR-AYSK | 2:06.381 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | ÇALIMLI Zeynep Nehir | TUR-KGSK | 2:09.132 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | AZHGALIYEVA Alina | KAZ | 1:42.459 | ||
2 | (4) | 143. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 1:42.630 | ||
3 | (6) | 142. | AKAN Damla | TUR | 1:42.855 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 1:46.187 | ||
5 | (3) | 39. | UMAROVA Nargiz | KAZ | 1:47.011 | ||
6 | (5) | 144. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 1:52.916 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 38. | AZHGALIYEVA Alina | KAZ | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 143. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 1. 3. 2. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 142. | AKAN Damla | TUR | 3. 4. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 39. | UMAROVA Nargiz | KAZ | 6. 2. 5. | 28 | 13 | |
5. | 53. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 4. 5. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
6. | 144. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 5. 6. 6. | 11 | 17 | |
7. | 78. | ERTAN Pervin Nesrin | TUR-AYSK | 7. 8. 7. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 114. | ÇALIMLI Zeynep Nehir | TUR-KGSK | 8. 7. 8. | 4 | 23 |