ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | SHAINUROV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 45.687 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 46.042 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | YILDIZ Muhammet Mert | TUR-EGSK | 50.083 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | RUKHOV Artur | RUS-UFA | 48.001 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | BÜLBÜL Muhammed | TUR-EGSK | 48.715 | ||
3 | (1) | 134. | TEMURLENK Fevzi Deniz | TUR-PAL | 48.761 | ||
4 | (2) | 87. | OKAY Tolga | TUR-AYSK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 74 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 153. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 48.859 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | SHARAFUTDINOV Emil | RUS-UFA | 49.091 | ||
- | (3) | 133. | TEMURLENK Ali Berkay | TUR-PAL | - | false start->to C | |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 153. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 47.077 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | RUKHOV Artur | RUS-UFA | 47.216 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | SHARAFUTDINOV Emil | RUS-UFA | 48.443 | ||
4 | (2) | 134. | TEMURLENK Fevzi Deniz | TUR-PAL | 48.954 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | SHAINUROV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 45.615 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 45.952 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | BÜLBÜL Muhammed | TUR-EGSK | 49.168 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | YILDIZ Muhammet Mert | TUR-EGSK | 49.210 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 133. | TEMURLENK Ali Berkay | TUR-PAL | 54.801 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | OKAY Tolga | TUR-AYSK | 57.514 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | SHARAFUTDINOV Emil | RUS-UFA | 48.988 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | BÜLBÜL Muhammed | TUR-EGSK | 49.187 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | YILDIZ Muhammet Mert | TUR-EGSK | 49.521 | ||
4 | (2) | 134. | TEMURLENK Fevzi Deniz | TUR-PAL | 49.943 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | SHAINUROV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 45.414 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 46.761 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | RUKHOV Artur | RUS-UFA | 47.502 | ||
4 | (3) | 153. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 47.667 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 70. | SHAINUROV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 34 | 1 | 0:45.414 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 152. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 21 | 2 | 0:45.952 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 69. | RUKHOV Artur | RUS-UFA | 13 | 3 | 0:47.216 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 153. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 8 | 4 | 0:47.077 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 71. | SHARAFUTDINOV Emil | RUS-UFA | 5 | 5 | 0:48.443 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 101. | BÜLBÜL Muhammed | TUR-EGSK | 3 | 6 | 0:48.715 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 102. | YILDIZ Muhammet Mert | TUR-EGSK | 2 | 7 | 0:49.210 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 134. | TEMURLENK Fevzi Deniz | TUR-PAL | 1 | 8 | 0:48.761 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 133. | TEMURLENK Ali Berkay | TUR-PAL | 9 | 0:54.801 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 87. | OKAY Tolga | TUR-AYSK | 10 | 0:57.514 |