Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 137. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 30.700 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | DINDAITE Jovile | LTU | 31.654 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 32.924 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 33.637 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 181. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 26.531 | ||
2 | (5) | 66. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 29.229 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 32.076 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | BUDRYTE Urte | LTU | 33.836 | ||
5 | (1) | 88. | TARAILAITE Egle Noele | LTU | 36.356 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 27.978 | ||
2 | (4) | 160. | SHPILEVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 28.482 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 32.676 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | SLOKA Nora | LAT-JLSS | 37.849 | ||
5 | (5) | 85. | BAUBLYTE Aiste | LTU | 39.201 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL B 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 30.734 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 32.345 | ||
3 | (5) | 86. | BUDRYTE Urte | LTU | 33.124 | ||
4 | (3) | 120. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 33.325 | ||
5 | (6) | 25. | SLOKA Nora | LAT-JLSS | 38.431 | ||
- | (4) | 152. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 181. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 25.724 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 27.744 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 28.841 | ||
4 | (5) | 137. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 31.020 | ||
5 | (6) | 87. | DINDAITE Jovile | LTU | 32.957 | ||
6 | (3) | 160. | SHPILEVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 39.108 |
Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 181. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 0:25.724 | |||
2. | 2. | 65. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 2 | 0:27.744 | |||
3. | 3. | 66. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 0:28.841 | |||
4. | 4. | 137. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 0:30.700 | |||
5. | 5. | 87. | DINDAITE Jovile | LTU | 5 | 5 | 0:31.654 | |||
6. | 6. | 160. | SHPILEVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 3 | 6 | 0:28.482 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 136. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 2 | 7 | 0:30.734 | |||
8. | 2. | 121. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 0:32.345 | |||
9. | 3. | 86. | BUDRYTE Urte | LTU | 9 | 0:33.124 | ||||
10. | 4. | 120. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:32.924 | ||||
11. | 5. | 25. | SLOKA Nora | LAT-JLSS | 11 | 0:37.849 | ||||
12. | - | 152. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 12 | 0:33.637 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 5. | 88. | TARAILAITE Egle Noele | LTU | 13 | 0:36.356 | ||||
14. | 5. | 85. | BAUBLYTE Aiste | LTU | 14 | 0:39.201 |