Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR | 1:46.057 | ||
2 | (5) | 67. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.234 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:58.787 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.470 | ||
5 | (6) | 138. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 2:08.940 | ||
- | (1) | 91. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU | - | off track | |
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 1:49.005 | ||
2 | (5) | 69. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:50.330 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:50.421 | ||
4 | (2) | 125. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.321 | ||
5 | (1) | 140. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 2:16.928 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 165. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:50.214 | ||
2 | (5) | 68. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:50.859 | ||
3 | (6) | 92. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:50.884 | ||
4 | (1) | 139. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.339 | ||
5 | (3) | 124. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.131 | ||
- | (4) | 36. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 69 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:44.654 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:45.562 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:45.975 | ||
4 | (6) | 33. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:56.621 | ||
5 | (5) | 164. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 2:01.276 | ||
6 | (1) | 122. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.624 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 165. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:42.992 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.342 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:44.012 | ||
4 | (5) | 68. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.264 | ||
5 | (6) | 35. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 2:01.290 | ||
6 | (3) | 34. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2:15.947 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR | 1:43.190 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 1:45.603 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:46.158 | ||
4 | (5) | 32. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:48.711 | ||
5 | (6) | 92. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:48.791 | ||
6 | (4) | 69. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.937 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.677 | ||
2 | (6) | 34. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:49.643 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:50.588 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:51.341 | ||
5 | (3) | 92. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:57.720 | ||
6 | (5) | 35. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:58.527 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR | 1:45.451 | ||
2 | (1) | 165. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:45.544 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.235 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 1:49.956 | ||
5 | (6) | 67. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:51.049 | ||
6 | (4) | 141. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.617 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 49.747 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 50.193 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 54.899 | ||
4 | (2) | 124. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 58.170 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 49.899 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 52.350 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 55.493 | ||
4 | (1) | 164. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 56.791 | ||
5 | (5) | 122. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 57.040 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 50.650 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 50.937 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 53.881 | ||
4 | (1) | 123. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.313 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR | 49.168 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 53.294 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 53.401 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 53.734 | ||
5 | (5) | 140. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 57.907 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 49.231 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 53.177 | ||
3 | (5) | 125. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 54.168 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.465 | ||
5 | (4) | 91. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU | 1:07.027 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 47.925 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 49.680 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 49.861 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 51.940 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR | 47.871 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 49.276 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 49.821 | ||
4 | (5) | 32. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 52.705 | ||
- | (3) | 34. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 51.014 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 51.152 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 51.244 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 53.491 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 165. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 48.673 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR | 48.710 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 48.916 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 50.121 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:22.776 | ||
2 | (4) | 141. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.506 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:25.242 | ||
4 | (1) | 164. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 1:30.136 | ||
5 | (5) | 122. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.691 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 1:21.035 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:21.851 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:25.396 | ||
4 | (1) | 123. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.437 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 7. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR | 1:20.553 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:21.925 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.493 | ||
4 | (1) | 138. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.322 | ||
5 | (3) | 91. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU | 1:46.878 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:24.731 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:25.604 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:26.310 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:27.686 | ||
5 | (3) | 140. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.528 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.501 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:22.686 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.085 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.997 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR | 1:18.408 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:21.602 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.124 | ||
4 | (5) | 67. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:40.194 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 8. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 165. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:18.523 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:19.351 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:20.221 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.862 | ||
5 | (5) | 69. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.622 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.749 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.278 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.359 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 165. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:16.262 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR | 1:17.406 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:18.700 | ||
4 | (5) | 67. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:19.044 | ||
5 | (4) | 34. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:20.226 |
Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 165. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 7. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 70. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 3. 4. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 8. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 4. 3. 10. | 21 | 17 | |
5. | 67. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 5. 5. 4. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 141. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 6. 6. 6. | 9 | 18 | |
7. | 34. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 8. 10. 5. | 6 | 23 | |
8. | 68. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 7. 7. 9. | 4 | 23 | |
9. | 32. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 9. 8. 7. | 3 | 24 | |
10. | 69. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 10. 16. 8. | 1 | 34 | |
11. | 92. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 11. 11. 14. | 36 | ||
12. | 125. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 13. 13. 11. | 37 | ||
13. | 35. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 12. 15. 12. | 39 | ||
14. | 33. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 15. 12. 13. | 40 | ||
15. | 139. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 14. 14. 15. | 43 | ||
16. | 36. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 22. 9. 16. | 47 | ||
17. | 164. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 17. 17. 17. | 51 | ||
18. | 124. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 18. 18. 18. | 54 | ||
19. | 123. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 16. 20. 20. | 56 | ||
20. | 138. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 19. 19. 19. | 57 | ||
21. | 140. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 20. 22. 21. | 63 | ||
22. | 122. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 21. 21. 22. | 64 | ||
23. | 91. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU | 22. 23. 23. | 68 |