Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Heat Results
4. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SUPER FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 290 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (8) | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 5:25.923 | ||
2 | (7) | 10. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 5:26.309 | ||
3 | (1) | 131. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 5:30.870 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 5:36.140 | ||
5 | (6) | 249. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 5:31.736 | ||
6 | (5) | 6. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 5:36.147 | ||
7 | (4) | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 5:38.307 | ||
8 | (3) | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 6:03.496 |
Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Distance Classification
WOMEN 3000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
SUPER FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 5:25.923 | |||
2. | 2. | 10. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 21 | 2 | 5:26.309 | |||
3. | 3. | 131. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 5:30.870 | |||
4. | 4. | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 8 | 4 | 5:36.140 | |||
5. | 5. | 249. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 5 | 5 | 5:31.736 | |||
6. | 6. | 6. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 3 | 6 | 5:36.147 | |||
7. | 7. | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2 | 7 | 5:38.307 | |||
8. | 8. | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 6:03.496 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 3000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
SUPER FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 5:25.923 | |||
2. (5.) | 5. | 249. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 5 | 5 | 5:31.736 | |||
3. (6.) | 6. | 6. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 3 | 6 | 5:36.147 | |||
4. (8.) | 8. | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 6:03.496 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 3000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (3.) | 3. | 131. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 5:30.870 | |||
2. (7.) | 7. | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2 | 7 | 5:38.307 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 3000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | 2. | 10. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 21 | 2 | 5:26.309 | |||
2. (4.) | 4. | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 8 | 4 | 5:36.140 |