Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 1:43.773 | ||
2 | (4) | 249. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 1:43.853 | ||
3 | (5) | 128. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:44.644 | ||
4 | (3) | 234. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 1:46.059 | ||
5 | (1) | 130. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:57.886 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 1:41.543 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:44.019 | ||
3 | (3) | 228. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:46.797 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | SIDARENKA Daria | BLR-CORVIT | 1:50.329 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:41.281 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:41.394 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 1:42.459 | ||
4 | (5) | 142. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:46.262 | ||
5 | (2) | 158. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:47.217 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:49.916 | ||
2 | (4) | 6. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 1:51.348 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:52.906 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 1:53.064 | ||
5 | (5) | 171. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 2:09.137 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 1:40.199 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 1:40.416 | ||
3 | (4) | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:41.021 | ||
4 | (5) | 6. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 1:43.158 | ||
5 | (2) | 5. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 1:43.407 | ||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 131. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:36.799 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:37.124 | ||
3 | (5) | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:37.241 | ||
4 | (3) | 249. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 1:42.181 | ||
5 | (4) | 128. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:51.127 | ||
WOMEN B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 249. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 1:50.881 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 1:51.398 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 2:09.646 | ||
4 | (1) | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 128. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 1:38.812 | ||
2 | (5) | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 1:39.191 | ||
3 | (1) | 131. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:39.207 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:39.559 | ||
5 | (3) | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:44.799 |
Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 10. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 34 | 1 | 1:38.812 | |||
2. | 2. | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 21 | 2 | 1:39.191 | |||
3. | 3. | 131. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:36.799 | |||
4. | 4. | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 8 | 4 | 1:37.124 | |||
5. | 5. | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:37.241 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 249. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 3 | 6 | 1:42.181 | |||
7. | 2. | 5. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 2 | 7 | 1:42.459 | |||
8. | 3. | 6. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 1 | 8 | 1:43.158 | |||
9. | 4. | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:41.021 | ||||
10. | - | 128. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:44.644 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 228. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 11 | 1:46.797 | ||||
12. | 3. | 126. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:52.906 | ||||
13. | 4. | 234. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 13 | 1:46.059 | ||||
14. | 4. | 142. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:46.262 | ||||
15. | 4. | 38. | SIDARENKA Daria | BLR-CORVIT | 15 | 1:50.329 | ||||
16. | 4. | 9. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 16 | 1:53.064 | ||||
17. | 5. | 158. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 17 | 1:47.217 | ||||
18. | 5. | 130. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 18 | 1:57.886 | ||||
19. | 5. | 171. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 19 | 2:09.137 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (5.) | 5. | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:37.241 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
2. (6.) | 1. | 249. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 3 | 6 | 1:42.181 | |||
3. (8.) | 3. | 6. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 1 | 8 | 1:43.158 | |||
4. (9.) | 4. | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:41.021 | ||||
5. (10.) | - | 128. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:44.644 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
6. (12.) | 3. | 126. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:52.906 | ||||
7. (13.) | 4. | 234. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 13 | 1:46.059 | ||||
8. (15.) | 4. | 38. | SIDARENKA Daria | BLR-CORVIT | 15 | 1:50.329 | ||||
9. (16.) | 4. | 9. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 16 | 1:53.064 | ||||
10. (17.) | 5. | 158. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 17 | 1:47.217 | ||||
11. (18.) | 5. | 130. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 18 | 1:57.886 | ||||
12. (19.) | 5. | 171. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 19 | 2:09.137 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | 3. | 131. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:36.799 | |||
2. (4.) | 4. | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 8 | 4 | 1:37.124 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
3. (7.) | 2. | 5. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 2 | 7 | 1:42.459 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
4. (11.) | 3. | 228. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 11 | 1:46.797 | ||||
5. (14.) | 4. | 142. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:46.262 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 10. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 34 | 1 | 1:38.812 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 21 | 2 | 1:39.191 |