Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 1. 1. 2. 4. | 97 | 4 | |
2. | 10. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 4. 4. 1. 2. | 71 | 9 | |
3. | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 7. 2. 5. 1. | 61 | 14 | |
4. | 131. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3. 10. 3. 3. | 39 | 16 | |
5. | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2. 5. 4. 7. | 34 | 11 | |
6. | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 8. 3. 9. 8. | 15 | 20 | |
7. | 249. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 6. 6. 6. 5. | 14 | 18 | |
8. | 6. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 5. 19. 8. 6. | 9 | 32 | |
9. | 5. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 10. 8. 7. | 3 | 25 | |
10. | 234. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 9. 7. 13. | 2 | 29 | |
11. | 228. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 13. 12. 11. | 36 | ||
12. | 9. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 12. 9. 16. | 37 | ||
13. | 128. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 11. 16. 10. | 37 | ||
14. | 38. | SIDARENKA Daria | BLR-CORVIT | 14. 11. 15. | 40 | ||
15. | 126. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 16. 13. 12. | 41 | ||
16. | 142. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 15. 18. 14. | 47 | ||
17. | 158. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 19. 14. 17. | 50 | ||
18. | 130. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 18. 15. 18. | 51 | ||
19. | 171. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 17. 17. 19. | 53 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 7. 2. 5. 1. | 61 | 14 | |
2. (6.) | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 8. 3. 9. 8. | 15 | 20 | |
3. (7.) | 249. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 6. 6. 6. 5. | 14 | 18 | |
4. (8.) | 6. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 5. 19. 8. 6. | 9 | 32 | |
5. (10.) | 234. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 9. 7. 13. | 2 | 29 | |
6. (12.) | 9. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 12. 9. 16. | 37 | ||
7. (13.) | 128. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 11. 16. 10. | 37 | ||
8. (14.) | 38. | SIDARENKA Daria | BLR-CORVIT | 14. 11. 15. | 40 | ||
9. (15.) | 126. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 16. 13. 12. | 41 | ||
10. (17.) | 158. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 19. 14. 17. | 50 | ||
11. (18.) | 130. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 18. 15. 18. | 51 | ||
12. (19.) | 171. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 17. 17. 19. | 53 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 131. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3. 10. 3. 3. | 39 | 16 | |
2. (5.) | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2. 5. 4. 7. | 34 | 11 | |
3. (9.) | 5. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 10. 8. 7. | 3 | 25 | |
4. (11.) | 228. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 13. 12. 11. | 36 | ||
5. (16.) | 142. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 15. 18. 14. | 47 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 1. 1. 2. 4. | 97 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 10. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 4. 4. 1. 2. | 71 | 9 |