Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 48.152 | ||
2 | (5) | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 48.282 | ||
3 | (2) | 234. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 49.160 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 50.094 | ||
5 | (1) | 171. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 57.711 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 47.652 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 47.674 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 47.990 | ||
4 | (5) | 158. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 53.445 | ||
5 | (4) | 142. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 46.763 | ||
2 | (4) | 249. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 49.018 | ||
3 | (2) | 228. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 52.616 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 196 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 131. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 48.601 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 49.876 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | SIDARENKA Daria | BLR-CORVIT | 51.579 | ||
4 | (5) | 130. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 54.720 | ||
- | (3) | 6. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | - | impeding | |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 46.543 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 46.598 | ||
3 | (4) | 249. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 47.201 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 47.751 | ||
5 | (5) | 234. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 47.881 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 47.071 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 47.572 | ||
3 | (5) | 9. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 48.230 | ||
4 | (2) | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 58.655 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 131. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
WOMEN B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 249. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 48.322 | ||
2 | (3) | 234. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 48.410 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 48.544 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 48.617 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 46.368 | ||
2 | (5) | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 46.893 | ||
3 | (4) | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 47.053 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 47.222 | ||
- | (3) | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | - | impeding |
Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 34 | 1 | 0:46.368 | |||
2. | 2. | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:46.893 | |||
3. | 3. | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:47.053 | |||
4. | 4. | 10. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 8 | 4 | 0:46.598 | |||
5. | - | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 3 | 5 | 0:47.071 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 249. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 3 | 6 | 0:47.201 | |||
7. | 2. | 234. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 2 | 7 | 0:47.881 | |||
8. | 3. | 5. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 1 | 8 | 0:47.751 | |||
9. | 4. | 9. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 9 | 0:48.230 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
10. | - | 131. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:48.601 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 38. | SIDARENKA Daria | BLR-CORVIT | 11 | 0:51.579 | ||||
12. | 3. | 228. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 12 | 0:52.616 | ||||
13. | 4. | 126. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:50.094 | ||||
14. | 4. | 158. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 0:53.445 | ||||
15. | 4. | 130. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:54.720 | ||||
16. | 4. | 128. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 16 | NO TIME | ||||
17. | 5. | 171. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 17 | 0:57.711 | ||||
18. | 5. | 142. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 18 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 6. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 19 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | 2. | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:46.893 | |||
2. (3.) | 3. | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:47.053 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
3. (6.) | 1. | 249. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 3 | 6 | 0:47.201 | |||
4. (7.) | 2. | 234. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 2 | 7 | 0:47.881 | |||
5. (9.) | 4. | 9. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 9 | 0:48.230 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
6. (11.) | 3. | 38. | SIDARENKA Daria | BLR-CORVIT | 11 | 0:51.579 | ||||
7. (13.) | 4. | 126. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:50.094 | ||||
8. (14.) | 4. | 158. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 0:53.445 | ||||
9. (15.) | 4. | 130. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:54.720 | ||||
10. (16.) | 4. | 128. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 16 | NO TIME | ||||
11. (17.) | 5. | 171. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 17 | 0:57.711 | ||||
- | - | 6. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 19 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (5.) | - | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 3 | 5 | 0:47.071 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
2. (8.) | 3. | 5. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 1 | 8 | 0:47.751 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
3. (10.) | - | 131. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:48.601 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
4. (12.) | 3. | 228. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 12 | 0:52.616 | ||||
5. (18.) | 5. | 142. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 18 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 34 | 1 | 0:46.368 | |||
2. (4.) | 4. | 10. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 8 | 4 | 0:46.598 |