Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 2:47.501 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:47.609 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 2:56.774 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 3:01.439 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 3:02.387 | ||
3 | (5) | 74. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 3:03.324 | ||
4 | (2) | 155. | ZEMNITSKA Dariia | UKR-KHV | 3:09.111 | ||
5 | (4) | 78. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | ZEMNITSKA Dariia | UKR-KHV | 3:02.524 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3:19.346 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 3:07.197 | ||
2 | (4) | 135. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 3:07.875 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 3:09.055 | ||
4 | (5) | 108. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 3:12.094 | ||
5 | (6) | 74. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 3:15.072 | ||
- | (3) | 76. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | - | impeding |
Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 52. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 2:47.609 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 135. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 21 | 2 | 3:01.439 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 107. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 13 | 3 | 2:47.501 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 108. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 8 | 4 | 3:02.387 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 74. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 5 | 5 | 3:03.324 | ||
6. | A | - | 76. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 2 | 6 | 2:56.774 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 155. | ZEMNITSKA Dariia | UKR-KHV | 2 | 7 | 3:02.524 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 78. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1 | 8 | 3:19.346 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 77. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 9 | NO TIME |