Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 2:56.744 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:57.150 | ||
3 | (5) | 67. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:59.363 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 3:31.447 | ||
- | (2) | 106. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 93. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 2:40.455 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2:40.889 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:45.906 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 2:52.538 | ||
5 | (3) | 115. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 2:59.680 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:39.395 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:39.664 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 2:42.320 | ||
4 | (5) | 92. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL | 2:50.528 | ||
5 | (3) | 6. | ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia | BLR | 2:53.394 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia | BLR | 2:55.738 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:01.808 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 92. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL | 2:42.614 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:43.132 | ||
3 | (5) | 67. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:46.172 | ||
4 | (1) | 41. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 2:51.740 | ||
5 | (4) | 27. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 2:53.301 | ||
6 | (6) | 80. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 93. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 2:47.432 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2:47.471 | ||
3 | (5) | 91. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 2:47.597 | ||
4 | (6) | 28. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:57.203 | ||
5 | (2) | 163. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 29. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 46.400 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 47.455 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 50.374 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 48.290 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia | BLR | 48.601 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 48.667 | ||
4 | (1) | 80. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 1:03.571 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 47.020 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 47.150 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:14.647 | ||
- | (4) | 115. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 163 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 92. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL | 48.150 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 48.669 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 49.074 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 48.375 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 48.604 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 48.667 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 47.195 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 48.623 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 1:03.598 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 46.853 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 46.966 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 47.110 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 47.187 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 46.302 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL | 47.031 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 47.621 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia | BLR | 47.931 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 49.193 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 1:01.994 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 47.060 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 47.485 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 47.645 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 49.882 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 46.893 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 47.001 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 47.189 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia | BLR | 47.282 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 45.962 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 46.032 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL | 46.204 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 47.777 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:39.673 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:40.508 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 2:07.550 | ||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:42.259 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL | 1:42.497 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:42.577 | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 2:12.595 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:40.861 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:47.347 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:48.767 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 41. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 246 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 163. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:41.581 | ||
2 | (4) | 91. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 1:41.683 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia | BLR | 1:41.888 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:48.370 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:43.151 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:43.685 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:46.068 | ||
- | (4) | 92. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 280 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 1:44.414 | ||
2 | (1) | 163. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.484 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:48.130 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:50.102 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 294 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:49.745 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia | BLR | 1:49.988 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:52.144 | ||
4 | (5) | 80. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 2:14.422 | ||
- | (4) | 93. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | - | no start | |
RACE: 295 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:39.380 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:40.030 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:44.365 | ||
- | (4) | 106. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 296 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 1:40.561 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:40.638 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:40.787 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:41.315 |
Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 91. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 3. 2. 1. | 68 | 6 | |
2. | 93. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 1. 1. 14. | 68 | 16 | |
3. | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2. 5. 2. | 47 | 9 | |
4. | 29. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 6. 10. 3. | 15 | 19 | |
5. | 92. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL | 7. 3. 9. | 15 | 19 | |
6. | 28. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 4. 7. 6. | 13 | 17 | |
7. | 163. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 5. 9. 4. | 13 | 18 | |
8. | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 8. 6. 5. | 9 | 19 | |
9. | 41. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 10. 4. 16. | 8 | 30 | |
10. | 27. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 11. 12. 7. | 2 | 30 | |
11. | 6. | ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia | BLR | 13. 8. 11. | 1 | 32 | |
12. | 67. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 9. 11. 10. | 30 | ||
13. | 106. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 16. 13. 8. | 37 | ||
14. | 80. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 12. 14. 13. | 39 | ||
15. | 115. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 14. 16. 12. | 42 |