Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:48.713 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:48.904 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:50.537 | ||
4 | (3) | 155. | ZEMNITSKA Dariia | UKR-KHV | 1:52.432 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:47.948 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 1:50.442 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:51.738 | ||
4 | (1) | 78. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:06.316 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.913 | ||
2 | (1) | 155. | ZEMNITSKA Dariia | UKR-KHV | 1:54.098 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:08.636 | ||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 135. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:47.989 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:48.111 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:51.702 | ||
4 | (6) | 74. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.020 | ||
5 | (5) | 77. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.419 | ||
6 | (4) | 108. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 1:53.029 |
Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 135. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 34 | 1 | 1:47.989 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 107. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 21 | 2 | 1:48.111 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 52. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 1:47.948 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 74. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 4 | 1:51.738 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 77. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 5 | 5 | 1:50.537 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 108. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 3 | 6 | 1:50.442 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 76. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 2 | 7 | 1:52.913 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 155. | ZEMNITSKA Dariia | UKR-KHV | 1 | 8 | 1:52.432 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 78. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 9 | 2:06.316 |