6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 187. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:24.816 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:26.544 | ||
3 | (5) | 156. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.129 | ||
4 | (2) | 125. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.263 | ||
5 | (4) | 128. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.133 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | CECH Danielius | LTU-EDL | 1:24.505 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 1:25.105 | ||
3 | (5) | 172. | SHIMANSKIY Danil | RUS-KAL | 1:34.968 | ||
4 | (4) | 154. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.012 | ||
5 | (2) | 74. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 1:42.932 | ||
- | (6) | 127. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | 1:27.084 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.308 | ||
3 | (5) | 16. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:27.514 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU-SSC | 1:41.299 | ||
5 | (3) | 155. | KUŹMICKI Igor | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.281 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 131. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.963 | ||
2 | (6) | 171. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 1:28.447 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:30.160 | ||
4 | (5) | 153. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.502 | ||
5 | (1) | 129. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.182 | ||
6 | (2) | 14. | GAILIS Ronalds | LAT-KSS | 1:44.442 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:20.284 | ||
2 | (5) | 192. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:27.639 | ||
3 | (2) | 152. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.374 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 1:38.382 | ||
5 | (4) | 10. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 1:38.839 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:20.934 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 1:21.435 | ||
3 | (6) | 171. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 1:22.431 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:22.728 | ||
5 | (2) | 39. | CECH Danielius | LTU-EDL | 1:22.878 | ||
6 | (5) | 16. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:23.084 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:20.199 | ||
2 | (2) | 187. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:24.116 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | 1:25.507 | ||
4 | (5) | 192. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:26.079 | ||
5 | (6) | 156. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.285 | ||
6 | (4) | 126. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.677 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 1:35.841 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | GAILIS Ronalds | LAT-KSS | 1:48.833 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 1:35.446 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.753 | ||
3 | (1) | 129. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.858 | ||
4 | (6) | 155. | KUŹMICKI Igor | POL-UKSSB | 1:44.294 | ||
5 | (4) | 154. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
- | (5) | 45. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU-SSC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:27.774 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.554 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.807 | ||
4 | (6) | 15. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 1:35.161 | ||
5 | (5) | 125. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.050 | ||
6 | (4) | 172. | SHIMANSKIY Danil | RUS-KAL | 1:43.753 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | CECH Danielius | LTU-EDL | 1:24.347 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:24.363 | ||
3 | (6) | 126. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.547 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:24.998 | ||
5 | (5) | 156. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.225 | ||
6 | (4) | 192. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:39.339 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:18.654 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:19.954 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 1:20.062 | ||
4 | (5) | 187. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:21.617 | ||
5 | (6) | 2. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | 1:24.177 | ||
6 | (4) | 171. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 1:28.594 |
6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 130. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1 | 1:18.654 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 131. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 1:19.954 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 50. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 1:20.062 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 187. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 8 | 4 | 1:21.617 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 2. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | 5 | 5 | 1:24.177 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 171. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 3 | 6 | 1:22.431 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 39. | CECH Danielius | LTU-EDL | 7 | 1:22.878 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 51. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 8 | 1:22.728 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 126. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 1:24.547 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 16. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 10 | 1:23.084 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 156. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 1:28.129 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 192. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 12 | 1:26.079 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 99. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 1:27.774 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 152. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 1:28.554 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 153. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 1:33.502 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 15. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 16 | 1:35.161 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 125. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 1:37.263 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 172. | SHIMANSKIY Danil | RUS-KAL | 18 | 1:34.968 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 10. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 19 | 1:35.446 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 128. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 1:37.753 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 129. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:36.182 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 155. | KUŹMICKI Igor | POL-UKSSB | 22 | 1:42.281 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 154. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 23 | 1:40.012 | |||
24. | D | - | 45. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU-SSC | 24 | 1:41.299 | |||
25. | E | 1. | 74. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 25 | 1:35.841 | |||
26. | E | 2. | 14. | GAILIS Ronalds | LAT-KSS | 26 | 1:44.442 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 127. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 28 | NO TIME |