6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 178. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 53.262 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.130 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:02.124 | ||
4 | (6) | 17. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 36. | RIJNIEKS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | - | 2 false starts | |
- | (5) | 193. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 173. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 1:00.153 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.339 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 1:01.224 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | ZHARABTSOU Arseni | BLR-ORS | 1:02.128 | ||
5 | (5) | 21. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-KSS | 1:07.868 | ||
- | (6) | 38. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | seeded | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 58.804 | ||
2 | (1) | 158. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 59.376 | ||
3 | (5) | 52. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 1:00.744 | ||
4 | (3) | 175. | MINENOK Alexey | RUS-KAL | 1:04.634 | ||
5 | (4) | 46. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU-SSC | 1:26.985 | ||
- | (6) | 11. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | - | penalized | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 56.298 | ||
2 | (5) | 18. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | 1:01.226 | ||
3 | (6) | 176. | PLOCKIY Leonid | RUS-KAL | 1:02.213 | ||
- | (1) | 133. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | - | 2 false starts | |
- | (2) | 157. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 136. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 55.475 | ||
2 | (4) | 188. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 55.576 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 1:00.386 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU-SSC | 1:07.020 | ||
5 | (6) | 3. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 1:10.550 | ||
- | (5) | 135. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 11 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 177. | SUMARUKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 57.961 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 58.025 | ||
3 | (6) | 174. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 1:00.758 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-KSS | 1:00.911 | ||
6 | (5) | 137. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.109 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 55.269 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 55.285 | ||
3 | (2) | 188. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 55.573 | ||
4 | (4) | 173. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 58.276 | ||
5 | (5) | 132. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.476 | ||
6 | (6) | 134. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.561 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 177. | SUMARUKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | NO TIME | ||
3 | (5) | 158. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
4 | (6) | 18. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | NO TIME | ||
5 | (4) | 35. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 100. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | - | off track | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 137. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.969 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-KSS | 1:07.490 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 1:17.258 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU-SSC | 1:31.414 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 1:02.751 | ||
2 | (6) | 48. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU-SSC | 1:06.159 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-KSS | 1:09.779 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | ZHARABTSOU Arseni | BLR-ORS | 1:10.107 | ||
5 | (5) | 175. | MINENOK Alexey | RUS-KAL | 1:16.234 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 174. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 59.059 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 59.186 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 59.995 | ||
4 | (5) | 90. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:02.756 | ||
5 | (6) | 176. | PLOCKIY Leonid | RUS-KAL | 1:02.836 | ||
6 | (4) | 47. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 58.110 | ||
2 | (1) | 173. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 58.382 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 59.558 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 59.652 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | 1:01.621 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 54.467 | ||
2 | (4) | 188. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 56.403 | ||
3 | (6) | 158. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.092 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.534 | ||
5 | (3) | 37. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:01.000 | ||
6 | (5) | 177. | SUMARUKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 1:11.562 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 34. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 25.395 | ||
2 | (5) | 193. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 27.135 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | 28.169 | ||
4 | (1) | 137. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 35.440 | ||
5 | (2) | 47. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 35.467 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 25.101 | ||
2 | (5) | 11. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 27.407 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 27.843 | ||
4 | (3) | 134. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 27.852 | ||
5 | (4) | 175. | MINENOK Alexey | RUS-KAL | 30.216 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 177. | SUMARUKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 26.128 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 28.618 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU-SSC | 29.162 | ||
5 | (4) | 36. | RIJNIEKS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 30.215 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 26.513 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 26.765 | ||
3 | (5) | 176. | PLOCKIY Leonid | RUS-KAL | 28.134 | ||
4 | (3) | 135. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 29.217 | ||
5 | (1) | 21. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-KSS | 30.274 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 26.164 | ||
2 | (2) | 174. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 27.641 | ||
3 | (5) | 157. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 28.569 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 29.876 | ||
5 | (4) | 3. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 30.268 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 26.934 | ||
2 | (4) | 173. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 27.397 | ||
3 | (5) | 133. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 27.434 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | ZHARABTSOU Arseni | BLR-ORS | 29.267 | ||
5 | (3) | 19. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-KSS | 31.381 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 178. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 24.916 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 28.852 | ||
3 | (1) | 136. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 32.614 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 35.645 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU-SSC | 43.266 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 25.081 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 25.266 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 27.919 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 177. | SUMARUKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 25.978 | ||
2 | (3) | 193. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 26.254 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 27.705 | ||
4 | (2) | 158. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 32.211 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 25.520 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 26.846 | ||
3 | (4) | 174. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 26.939 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 27.417 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 24.868 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 26.460 | ||
3 | (4) | 133. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 26.561 | ||
4 | (3) | 173. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 26.972 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 24.861 | ||
2 | (2) | 188. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 25.406 | ||
3 | (3) | 193. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 25.556 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 26.139 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 24.329 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 24.812 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 27.448 | ||
4 | (3) | 177. | SUMARUKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 33.208 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-KSS | 27.776 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 27.918 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-KSS | 30.183 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU-SSC | 32.397 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 52. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 28.199 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | RIJNIEKS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 30.265 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 30.336 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 30.483 | ||
5 | (2) | 175. | MINENOK Alexey | RUS-KAL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | ZHARABTSOU Arseni | BLR-ORS | 28.998 | ||
2 | (5) | 90. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 29.048 | ||
3 | (1) | 134. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 29.689 | ||
4 | (3) | 135. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 33.667 | ||
5 | (2) | 48. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU-SSC | 43.397 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 136. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 27.394 | ||
2 | (1) | 176. | PLOCKIY Leonid | RUS-KAL | 28.852 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | 29.459 | ||
4 | (3) | 157. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 30.529 | ||
- | (4) | 132. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 185 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 26.845 | ||
- | (1) | 35. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | - | no start | |
RACE: 186 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 173. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 27.051 | ||
2 | (2) | 174. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 28.157 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 28.362 | ||
4 | (5) | 17. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 28.917 | ||
5 | (1) | 133. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 50.294 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 26.909 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 27.228 | ||
3 | (3) | 177. | SUMARUKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 33.572 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 24.555 | ||
2 | (1) | 178. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 24.606 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 25.080 | ||
4 | (4) | 188. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 25.245 | ||
5 | (5) | 193. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 25.374 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 178. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 35.968 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 39.569 | ||
3 | (1) | 132. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 39.953 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | RIJNIEKS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 46.126 | ||
5 | (6) | 157. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 48.479 | ||
- | (5) | 48. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU-SSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 188. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 38.440 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 41.522 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | ZHARABTSOU Arseni | BLR-ORS | 41.869 | ||
4 | (1) | 175. | MINENOK Alexey | RUS-KAL | 52.592 | ||
5 | (5) | 135. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 53.072 | ||
- | (2) | 35. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | - | no start | |
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 37.023 | ||
2 | (4) | 136. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 39.293 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 40.034 | ||
4 | (2) | 176. | PLOCKIY Leonid | RUS-KAL | 42.052 | ||
5 | (5) | 21. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-KSS | 44.908 | ||
- | (6) | 100. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 214 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 173. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 39.840 | ||
2 | (6) | 52. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 40.632 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-KSS | 40.894 | ||
4 | (1) | 134. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 41.016 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU-SSC | 50.054 | ||
6 | (3) | 158. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.639 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 37. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 37.596 | ||
2 | (4) | 133. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 39.510 | ||
3 | (2) | 174. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 40.327 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | 41.681 | ||
5 | (3) | 47. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 49.110 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 177. | SUMARUKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 37.911 | ||
2 | (3) | 193. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 38.048 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 42.616 | ||
5 | (1) | 3. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 44.644 | ||
6 | (6) | 137. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 44.739 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 317 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 37.247 | ||
2 | (2) | 177. | SUMARUKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 37.476 | ||
3 | (3) | 188. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 37.650 | ||
4 | (5) | 173. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 38.434 | ||
5 | (6) | 52. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 40.197 | ||
6 | (4) | 133. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 48.026 | ||
RACE: 318 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 36.097 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 36.737 | ||
3 | (3) | 193. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 36.959 | ||
4 | (5) | 20. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 40.432 | ||
5 | (4) | 136. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 47.938 | ||
6 | (6) | 17. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 49.509 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 328 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 39.642 | ||
2 | (1) | 137. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 44.389 | ||
RACE: 329 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 157. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 40.928 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 43.917 | ||
3 | (6) | 135. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 44.076 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-KSS | 45.700 | ||
5 | (4) | 47. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 48.353 | ||
6 | (5) | 46. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU-SSC | 50.416 | ||
RACE: 330 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | 39.499 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 40.366 | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | PLOCKIY Leonid | RUS-KAL | 41.639 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 43.265 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | RIJNIEKS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 45.974 | ||
6 | (6) | 175. | MINENOK Alexey | RUS-KAL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 331 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 40.125 | ||
3 | (5) | 19. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-KSS | 41.184 | ||
4 | (2) | 132. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 41.544 | ||
5 | (6) | 4. | ZHARABTSOU Arseni | BLR-ORS | 42.029 | ||
- | (4) | 174. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | - | off track | |
RACE: 332 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 39.435 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 39.496 | ||
3 | (5) | 133. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 39.752 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 41.265 | ||
5 | (6) | 17. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 41.626 | ||
6 | (4) | 136. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 46.869 | ||
RACE: 333 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 36.448 | ||
2 | (1) | 178. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 36.488 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 36.649 | ||
4 | (5) | 177. | SUMARUKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 38.523 | ||
5 | (6) | 188. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 38.663 | ||
6 | (3) | 193. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 44.268 |
6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 178. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 37. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 5. 1. 1. | 73 | 7 | |
3. | 34. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 188. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 2. 4. 5. | 34 | 11 | |
5. | 158. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 3. 14. 31. | 13 | 48 | |
6. | 177. | SUMARUKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 6. 8. 4. | 11 | 18 | |
7. | 193. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 36. 5. 6. | 8 | 47 | |
8. | 173. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 8. 9. 7. | 24 | ||
9. | 20. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 15. 11. 10. | 36 | ||
10. | 174. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 13. 10. 18. | 41 | ||
11. | 17. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 19. 12. 11. | 42 | ||
12. | 132. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 9. 21. 16. | 46 | ||
13. | 52. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 14. 27. 8. | 49 | ||
14. | 18. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | 11. 19. 19. | 49 | ||
16. | 134. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 10. 24. 20. | 54 | ||
17. | 100. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 12. 7. 36. | 55 | ||
18. | 11. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 36. 6. 14. | 56 | ||
19. | 176. | PLOCKIY Leonid | RUS-KAL | 17. 18. 21. | 56 | ||
20. | 133. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 36. 13. 9. | 58 | ||
21. | 35. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 7. 16. 36. | 59 | ||
22. | 90. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 16. 23. 22. | 61 | ||
23. | 4. | ZHARABTSOU Arseni | BLR-ORS | 22. 22. 17. | 61 | ||
24. | 136. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 36. 17. 12. | 65 | ||
25. | 19. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-KSS | 21. 32. 15. | 68 | ||
26. | 175. | MINENOK Alexey | RUS-KAL | 23. 31. 24. | 78 | ||
27. | 47. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 18. 33. 29. | 80 | ||
28. | 157. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 36. 20. 25. | 81 | ||
29. | 48. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU-SSC | 20. 26. 36. | 82 | ||
30. | 3. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 27. 29. 26. | 82 | ||
31. | 36. | RIJNIEKS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 36. 28. 23. | 87 | ||
32. | 137. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 25. 30. 32. | 87 | ||
33. | 135. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 36. 25. 27. | 88 | ||
34. | 21. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-KSS | 26. 34. 28. | 88 | ||
35. | 46. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU-SSC | 28. 35. 30. | 93 |