6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 1. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2:53.329 | ||
2 | (5) | 6. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:55.068 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:01.712 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:05.976 | ||
5 | (1) | 3. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 3:14.520 | ||
6 | (3) | 7. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 3:25.879 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:45.945 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:46.072 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 2:46.255 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:46.608 | ||
5 | (2) | 5. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:08.494 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:25.595 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:26.486 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:28.094 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 3:30.988 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 3:37.800 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2:45.427 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:47.979 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 2:49.607 | ||
4 | (6) | 9. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:50.059 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:57.604 | ||
6 | (1) | 11. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 51.407 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 51.429 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 52.893 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.425 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 52.070 | ||
- | (3) | 6. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 246 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 48.936 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.113 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 51.383 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 55.618 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.656 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 51.045 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.185 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 51.876 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 49.094 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.448 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 51.733 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 53.482 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 53.669 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 55.343 | ||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 52.646 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 52.756 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 53.236 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 54.596 | ||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 49.086 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 51.351 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 51.755 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 350 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:49.395 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:49.903 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:53.330 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:55.230 | ||
5 | (1) | 3. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:59.286 | ||
RACE: 351 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 6. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:48.507 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 1:48.763 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:50.243 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:55.756 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 2:06.674 | ||
- | (2) | 9. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 364 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:53.312 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:53.866 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:57.934 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 2:11.807 | ||
RACE: 365 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:44.181 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:44.402 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:46.245 | ||
4 | (6) | 10. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.550 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:46.570 | ||
6 | (2) | 2. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 1:47.295 |
6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 1. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 10. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2. 5. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
3. | 2. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 3. 3. 6. | 29 | 12 | |
4. | 9. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 4. 2. 12. | 29 | 18 | |
5. | 6. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 5. 12. 2. | 26 | 19 | |
6. | 8. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 7. 4. 3. | 21 | 14 | |
7. | 11. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 6. 6. 5. | 8 | 17 | |
8. | 4. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 8. 8. 7. | 23 | ||
9. | 5. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 9. 7. 8. | 24 | ||
10. | 3. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 10. 9. 9. | 28 | ||
11. | 7. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 11. 10. 10. | 31 |