6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 36.428 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | CECH Danielius | LTU-EDL | 36.666 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 41.392 | ||
4 | (3) | 155. | KUŹMICKI Igor | POL-UKSSB | 42.487 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 126. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 35.934 | ||
2 | (3) | 187. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 36.825 | ||
3 | (5) | 153. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 39.731 | ||
4 | (1) | 10. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 40.371 | ||
5 | (2) | 14. | GAILIS Ronalds | LAT-KSS | 42.166 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 130. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 34.901 | ||
2 | (1) | 192. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 36.996 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 38.104 | ||
4 | (5) | 154. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 42.173 | ||
5 | (3) | 74. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 47.964 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 36.552 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | 36.904 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 39.467 | ||
4 | (3) | 172. | SHIMANSKIY Danil | RUS-KAL | 46.423 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 35.545 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 36.182 | ||
3 | (4) | 152. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 38.701 | ||
- | (3) | 128. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 150 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 156. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 38.903 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU-SSC | 39.341 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 44.294 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 50.206 | ||
- | (3) | 15. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 35.837 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | 35.986 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 38.072 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 47.368 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 35.503 | ||
2 | (2) | 187. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 35.516 | ||
3 | (3) | 192. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 36.900 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 39.305 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 35.517 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 35.828 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 36.226 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU-SSC | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 34.355 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | CECH Danielius | LTU-EDL | 35.707 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 41.879 | ||
4 | (3) | 156. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 45.304 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 35.345 | ||
2 | (2) | 187. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 35.439 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 35.541 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 36.109 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 34.120 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | CECH Danielius | LTU-EDL | 34.895 | ||
3 | (3) | 171. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 36.096 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 127. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 38.772 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 38.859 | ||
3 | (2) | 172. | SHIMANSKIY Danil | RUS-KAL | 40.396 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | GAILIS Ronalds | LAT-KSS | 41.862 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 131. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 35.396 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 39.607 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 40.510 | ||
4 | (3) | 154. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 40.954 | ||
5 | (4) | 155. | KUŹMICKI Igor | POL-UKSSB | 43.046 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU-SSC | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 156. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
- | (3) | 152. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 203 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 36.239 | ||
2 | (2) | 192. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 36.587 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 37.516 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 39.249 | ||
5 | (5) | 129. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 39.384 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 35.800 | ||
2 | (2) | 171. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 36.035 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | 36.619 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 34.125 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | CECH Danielius | LTU-EDL | 34.713 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 34.947 | ||
4 | (4) | 187. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 35.371 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 36.276 |
6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 130. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1 | 0:34.120 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 39. | CECH Danielius | LTU-EDL | 21 | 2 | 0:34.713 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 126. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 0:34.947 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 187. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 8 | 4 | 0:35.371 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 51. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 5 | 5 | 0:35.541 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 50. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 6 | 0:35.517 | |||
7. | B | 2. | 171. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 7 | 0:35.837 | |||
8. | B | 3. | 2. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | 8 | 0:35.986 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 16. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 9 | 0:36.182 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 192. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 10 | 0:36.587 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 99. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 11 | 0:37.516 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 153. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 0:39.249 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 129. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 0:39.384 | |||
14. | D | 1. | 45. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU-SSC | 14 | 0:39.341 | |||
15. | D | - | 156. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 0:38.903 | |||
16. | D | - | 152. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 0:38.701 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 131. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 0:35.396 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 10. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 18 | 0:39.607 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 125. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 0:40.510 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 154. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 0:40.954 | |||
21. | E | 5. | 155. | KUŹMICKI Igor | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 0:42.487 | |||
22. | F | 1. | 127. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 0:38.772 | |||
23. | F | 2. | 74. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 23 | 0:38.859 | |||
24. | F | 3. | 172. | SHIMANSKIY Danil | RUS-KAL | 24 | 0:40.396 | |||
25. | F | 4. | 14. | GAILIS Ronalds | LAT-KSS | 25 | 0:41.862 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 15. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 28 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 128. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 28 | NO TIME |