6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.724 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.364 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.379 | ||
4 | (5) | 162. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 1:45.178 | ||
5 | (4) | 79. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:45.289 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 163. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 1:24.574 | ||
2 | (1) | 147. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.328 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:25.622 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.613 | ||
5 | (4) | 49. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 1:33.560 | ||
6 | (6) | 112. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.167 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 165. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 1:31.717 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:31.857 | ||
3 | (6) | 85. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:34.156 | ||
4 | (1) | 117. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.024 | ||
- | (2) | 119. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
- | (5) | 144. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 15 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | 1:23.848 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.084 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:25.141 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.451 | ||
5 | (3) | 113. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.835 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 190. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:25.023 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:25.108 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.089 | ||
4 | (5) | 106. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.217 | ||
5 | (1) | 109. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 2:14.192 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 182. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1:27.749 | ||
2 | (5) | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.455 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.464 | ||
4 | (2) | 142. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.210 | ||
5 | (6) | 110. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.977 | ||
- | (4) | 146. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 18 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.157 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.510 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.538 | ||
4 | (5) | 81. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:41.943 | ||
5 | (2) | 108. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.846 | ||
6 | (6) | 6. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 1:42.898 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:30.220 | ||
2 | (5) | 114. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.451 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 1:31.578 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | STEĆ Amelia | POL-UKSGM | 1:33.422 | ||
5 | (1) | 145. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.484 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | MUCHAMEDZIANOVA Evelina | RUS-KAL | 1:27.243 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.936 | ||
3 | (5) | 141. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.291 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.588 | ||
5 | (2) | 22. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.862 | ||
- | (6) | 62. | POLIŃSKA Weronika | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:22.375 | ||
2 | (2) | 190. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:25.090 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.978 | ||
4 | (6) | 165. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 1:31.829 | ||
5 | (5) | 114. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 27. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | - | off track | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 1:23.961 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:24.321 | ||
3 | (3) | 164. | MUCHAMEDZIANOVA Evelina | RUS-KAL | 1:24.432 | ||
4 | (5) | 95. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:24.812 | ||
5 | (4) | 120. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.689 | ||
6 | (6) | 80. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | 1:22.370 | ||
2 | (3) | 182. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1:23.339 | ||
3 | (2) | 147. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.498 | ||
4 | (5) | 140. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.289 | ||
5 | (4) | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.315 | ||
6 | (6) | 107. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.734 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:35.228 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.187 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 1:44.590 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.183 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 145. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.334 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 1:34.024 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.299 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.777 | ||
5 | (5) | 108. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.812 | ||
6 | (6) | 79. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:41.958 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 162. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 1:33.332 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.607 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.495 | ||
4 | (5) | 115. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.246 | ||
5 | (4) | 81. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:48.131 | ||
6 | (2) | 106. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.875 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 85. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.877 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.710 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.018 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.122 | ||
5 | (3) | 103. | STEĆ Amelia | POL-UKSGM | 1:33.206 | ||
6 | (6) | 24. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.487 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:26.000 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.233 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:26.446 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:27.449 | ||
5 | (5) | 148. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.619 | ||
6 | (6) | 26. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.561 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 80. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:28.424 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.786 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.369 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.843 | ||
5 | (5) | 107. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.936 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 95. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:26.942 | ||
2 | (1) | 147. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.134 | ||
3 | (2) | 140. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.748 | ||
4 | (6) | 165. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 1:32.495 | ||
5 | (5) | 111. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.759 | ||
- | (3) | 164. | MUCHAMEDZIANOVA Evelina | RUS-KAL | - | no finish | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.717 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | 1:21.928 | ||
3 | (3) | 182. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1:22.814 | ||
4 | (5) | 102. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:28.505 | ||
5 | (6) | 190. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:43.924 | ||
6 | (4) | 163. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 1:52.661 |
6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 25. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 1:20.717 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 1. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | 21 | 2 | 1:21.928 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 182. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 13 | 3 | 1:22.814 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 102. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 8 | 4 | 1:24.321 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 190. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 5 | 5 | 1:25.023 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 163. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 3 | 6 | 1:23.961 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 95. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 7 | 1:24.812 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 147. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 1:23.498 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 140. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 1:24.289 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 165. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 10 | 1:31.717 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 111. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:26.978 | |||
12. | B | - | 164. | MUCHAMEDZIANOVA Evelina | RUS-KAL | 12 | 1:24.432 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 80. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 1:28.424 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 120. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 1:27.689 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 1:28.315 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 114. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 1:31.451 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 107. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 1:33.734 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
18. | A | - | 27. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 18 | 1:26.157 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
19. | D | 1. | 97. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 19 | 1:25.141 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 23. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 20 | 1:25.622 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 96. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 1:26.446 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 82. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 22 | 1:27.449 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 148. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 23 | 1:29.538 | |||
24. | D | 6. | 26. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 24 | 1:31.578 | |||
25. | E | 1. | 85. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 25 | 1:28.877 | |||
26. | E | 2. | 118. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 26 | 1:26.613 | |||
27. | E | 3. | 141. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 27 | 1:32.018 | |||
28. | E | 4. | 139. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 28 | 1:33.122 | |||
29. | E | 5. | 103. | STEĆ Amelia | POL-UKSGM | 29 | 1:33.206 | |||
30. | E | 6. | 24. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 30 | 1:41.379 | |||
31. | F | 1. | 162. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 31 | 1:33.332 | |||
32. | F | 2. | 142. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 32 | 1:33.607 | |||
33. | F | 3. | 117. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 33 | 1:39.024 | |||
34. | F | 4. | 115. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1:42.246 | |||
35. | F | 5. | 81. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 35 | 1:41.943 | |||
36. | F | 6. | 106. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 36 | 1:38.217 | |||
37. | G | 1. | 145. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 37 | 1:33.334 | |||
38. | G | 2. | 49. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 38 | 1:33.560 | |||
39. | G | 3. | 110. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 39 | 1:35.299 | |||
40. | G | 4. | 113. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 40 | 1:40.777 | |||
41. | G | 5. | 108. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | 41 | 1:41.812 | |||
42. | G | 6. | 79. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 42 | 1:41.958 | |||
43. | H | 1. | 22. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 43 | 1:35.228 | |||
44. | H | 2. | 112. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 44 | 1:42.167 | |||
45. | H | 3. | 6. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 45 | 1:42.898 | |||
46. | H | 4. | 109. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 46 | 1:51.183 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 146. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 49 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 119. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 49 | NO TIME |