|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
140. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:29.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.723 (14.723) | [2] 26.043 (11.320) | [3] 37.676 (11.633) | [4] 49.484 (11.808) | [5] 1:01.985 (12.501) | [6] 1:15.079 (13.094) | [7] 1:29.724 (14.645) Official Finish Time: 1:29.724 |
|
2 |
(2) |
107. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:36.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.420 (15.420) | [2] 27.211 (11.791) | [3] 39.646 (12.435) | [4] 52.973 (13.327) | [5] 1:07.237 (14.264) | [6] 1:21.876 (14.639) | [7] 1:36.364 (14.489) Official Finish Time: 1:36.364 |
|
3 |
(3) |
24. |
GALINA Luiza Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:41.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.062 (17.062) | [2] 30.486 (13.424) | [3] 43.802 (13.316) | [4] 57.988 (14.186) | [5] 1:12.358 (14.370) | [6] 1:26.983 (14.625) | [7] 1:41.379 (14.396) Official Finish Time: 1:41.379 |
|
4 |
(5) |
162. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:45.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.579 (22.579) | [2] 35.607 (13.028) | [3] 48.256 (12.649) | [4] 1:01.321 (13.065) | [5] 1:15.046 (13.725) | [6] 1:29.585 (14.539) | [7] 1:45.178 (15.593) Official Finish Time: 1:45.178 |
|
5 |
(4) |
79. |
BANASIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:45.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:29.760 (1:29.760) | [2] 1:45.289 (15.530) | [3] 1:45.388 (0.099) | [4] 9:03:18.759 Official Finish Time: 1:45.289 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
163. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:24.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.381 (15.381) | [2] 26.327 (10.946) | [3] 37.551 (11.224) | [4] 49.334 (11.783) | [5] 1:01.204 (11.870) | [6] 1:12.818 (11.614) | [7] 1:24.574 (11.756) Official Finish Time: 1:24.574 |
|
2 |
(1) |
147. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:25.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.803 (14.803) | [2] 26.037 (11.234) | [3] 37.378 (11.341) | [4] 49.205 (11.827) | [5] 1:01.329 (12.124) | [6] 1:13.264 (11.935) | [7] 1:25.328 (12.064) Official Finish Time: 1:25.328 |
|
3 |
(2) |
23. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:25.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.202 (15.202) | [2] 26.600 (11.398) | [3] 38.012 (11.412) | [4] 49.940 (11.928) | [5] 1:01.889 (11.949) | [6] 1:13.901 (12.012) | [7] 1:25.622 (11.721) Official Finish Time: 1:25.622 |
|
4 |
(3) |
118. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.513 (15.513) | [2] 26.721 (11.208) | [3] 38.268 (11.547) | [4] 50.043 (11.775) | [5] 1:02.186 (12.143) | [6] 1:14.467 (12.281) | [7] 1:26.613 (12.146) Official Finish Time: 1:26.613 |
|
5 |
(4) |
49. |
MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:33.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.868 (15.868) | [2] 27.450 (11.582) | [3] 39.717 (12.267) | [4] 52.598 (12.881) | [5] 1:06.024 (13.426) | [6] 1:19.946 (13.922) | [7] 1:33.560 (13.615) Official Finish Time: 1:33.560 |
|
6 |
(6) |
112. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:42.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.682 (16.682) | [2] 29.399 (12.717) | [3] 42.785 (13.386) | [4] 56.980 (14.195) | [5] 1:11.882 (14.902) | [6] 1:27.303 (15.421) | [7] 1:42.167 (14.864) Official Finish Time: 1:42.167 |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
165. |
ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:31.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.835 (15.835) | [2] 28.083 (12.248) | [3] 40.701 (12.618) | [4] 53.556 (12.855) | [5] 1:06.496 (12.940) | [6] 1:19.443 (12.947) | [7] 1:31.717 (12.275) Official Finish Time: 1:31.717 |
|
2 |
(3) |
80. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:31.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.260 (16.260) | [2] 1:31.857 (1:15.598) | [3] 1:32.133 (0.276) | [4] 9:09:46.782 Official Finish Time: 1:31.857 |
|
3 |
(6) |
85. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:34.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.490 (16.490) | [2] 38.730 (22.240) | [3] 53.171 (14.441) | [4] 1:06.921 (13.750) | [5] 1:20.406 (13.485) | [6] 1:34.511 (14.105) | [7] 1:49.846 (15.335) Official Finish Time: 1:34.156 |
|
4 |
(1) |
117. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:39.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.256 (16.256) | [2] 28.854 (12.598) | [3] 41.536 (12.682) | [4] 54.808 (13.272) | [5] 1:08.906 (14.098) | [6] 1:23.675 (14.769) | [7] 1:39.024 (15.349) Official Finish Time: 1:39.024 |
|
- |
(2) |
119. |
ZALESKA Dominika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 16.596 (16.596) | [2] 59.431 (42.835) | [3] 1:13.461 (14.030) | [4] 1:41.627 (28.166) | [5] 9:09:46.782 Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(5) |
144. |
JAROCKA Jagoda |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
1. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:23.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.171 (15.171) | [2] 26.931 (11.760) | [3] 38.718 (11.787) | [4] 50.501 (11.783) | [5] 1:01.470 (10.969) | [6] 1:12.648 (11.178) | [7] 1:23.848 (11.200) Official Finish Time: 1:23.848 |
|
2 |
(1) |
25. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:24.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.018 (15.018) | [2] 26.835 (11.817) | [3] 38.635 (11.800) | [4] 50.286 (11.651) | [5] 1:01.281 (10.995) | [6] 1:12.505 (11.224) | [7] 1:24.084 (11.579) Official Finish Time: 1:24.084 |
|
3 |
(2) |
97. |
ROUGIER Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:25.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.267 (15.267) | [2] 26.993 (11.726) | [3] 38.863 (11.870) | [4] 50.577 (11.714) | [5] 1:02.002 (11.425) | [6] 1:13.445 (11.443) | [7] 1:25.141 (11.696) Official Finish Time: 1:25.141 |
|
4 |
(4) |
139. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:33.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.949 (15.949) | [2] 28.384 (12.435) | [3] 40.882 (12.498) | [4] 53.478 (12.596) | [5] 1:06.538 (13.060) | [6] 1:19.941 (13.403) | [7] 1:33.451 (13.510) Official Finish Time: 1:33.451 |
|
5 |
(3) |
113. |
MACIEJEWSKA Martyna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:42.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.829 (16.829) | [2] 30.087 (13.258) | [3] 43.605 (13.518) | [4] 57.184 (13.579) | [5] 1:12.087 (14.903) | [6] 1:27.972 (15.885) | [7] 1:43.036 (15.064) Official Finish Time: 1:42.835 |
|
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
190. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:25.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.325 (14.325) | [2] 25.620 (11.295) | [3] 37.013 (11.393) | [4] 48.720 (11.707) | [5] 1:00.716 (11.996) | [6] 1:12.893 (12.177) | [7] 1:25.510 (12.617) Official Finish Time: 1:25.023 |
|
2 |
(4) |
102. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:25.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.519 (14.519) | [2] 25.781 (11.262) | [3] 37.189 (11.408) | [4] 48.865 (11.676) | [5] 1:00.805 (11.940) | [6] 1:13.015 (12.210) | [7] 1:25.658 (12.643) Official Finish Time: 1:25.108 |
|
3 |
(3) |
96. |
DYLEWSKA Martyna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:29.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.881 (14.881) | [2] 26.310 (11.429) | [3] 37.599 (11.289) | [4] 49.548 (11.949) | [5] 1:02.090 (12.542) | [6] 1:15.542 (13.452) | [7] 1:29.584 (14.042) Official Finish Time: 1:29.089 |
|
4 |
(5) |
106. |
BIESIADA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:38.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.142 (16.142) | [2] 28.732 (12.590) | [3] 41.851 (13.119) | [4] 55.307 (13.456) | [5] 1:09.159 (13.852) | [6] 1:23.826 (14.667) | [7] 1:38.795 (14.969) Official Finish Time: 1:38.217 |
|
5 |
(1) |
109. |
KORECKA Maria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:14.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.980 (17.980) | [2] 32.033 (14.053) | [3] 46.461 (14.428) | [4] 1:02.236 (15.775) | [5] 1:18.691 (16.455) | [6] 1:53.892 (35.201) | [7] 2:14.490 (20.598) Official Finish Time: 2:14.192 |
|
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
182. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:27.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.881 (15.881) | [2] 27.329 (11.448) | [3] 38.522 (11.193) | [4] 50.288 (11.766) | [5] 1:02.616 (12.328) | [6] 1:15.162 (12.546) | [7] 1:27.749 (12.588) Official Finish Time: 1:27.749 |
|
2 |
(5) |
116. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:29.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 27 | [3] 1:29.45 Official Finish Time: 1:29.455 |
|
3 |
(1) |
82. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:29.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.434 (15.434) | [2] 27.403 (11.969) | [3] 39.290 (11.887) | [4] 51.660 (12.370) | [5] 1:04.085 (12.425) | [6] 1:16.939 (12.854) | [7] 1:29.464 (12.525) Official Finish Time: 1:29.464 |
|
4 |
(2) |
142. |
DRUMSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:34.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.713 (15.713) | [2] 27.869 (12.156) | [3] 40.455 (12.586) | [4] 53.346 (12.891) | [5] 1:06.519 (13.173) | [6] 1:20.278 (13.759) | [7] 1:34.210 (13.933) Official Finish Time: 1:34.210 |
|
5 |
(6) |
110. |
KOT Aleksandra |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:39.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.871 (16.871) | [2] 28.995 (12.124) | [3] 46.906 (17.911) | [4] 1:06.364 (19.458) | [5] 1:23.516 (17.152) | [6] 1:39.977 (16.462) | [7] 1:40.265 (0.288) Official Finish Time: 1:39.977 |
|
- |
(4) |
146. |
SZUMSKA Sara |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.574 (16.574) | [2] 28.722 (12.148) | [3] 41.367 (12.645) | [4] 54.999 (13.632) | [5] 1:09.105 (14.106) | [6] 1:23.755 (14.650) | [7] 1:38.729 (14.975) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
27. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:26.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.690 (14.690) | [2] 26.013 (11.323) | [3] 37.303 (11.290) | [4] 48.974 (11.671) | [5] 1:01.207 (12.233) | [6] 1:13.756 (12.549) | [7] 1:26.157 (12.401) Official Finish Time: 1:26.157 |
|
2 |
(1) |
120. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:29.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.477 (15.477) | [2] 27.150 (11.673) | [3] 38.887 (11.737) | [4] 50.944 (12.057) | [5] 1:03.681 (12.737) | [6] 1:17.076 (13.395) | [7] 1:29.510 (12.434) Official Finish Time: 1:29.510 |
|
3 |
(4) |
148. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:29.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.551 (15.551) | [2] 27.085 (11.534) | [3] 38.696 (11.611) | [4] 50.621 (11.925) | [5] 1:03.474 (12.853) | [6] 1:16.560 (13.086) | [7] 1:29.538 (12.978) Official Finish Time: 1:29.538 |
|
4 |
(5) |
81. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:41.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.546 (16.546) | [2] 29.508 (12.962) | [3] 42.640 (13.132) | [4] 56.507 (13.867) | [5] 1:10.602 (14.095) | [6] 1:25.123 (14.521) | [7] 1:41.943 (16.821) Official Finish Time: 1:41.943 |
|
5 |
(2) |
108. |
GERESZ Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:42.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.354 (17.354) | [2] 30.718 (13.364) | [3] 44.444 (13.726) | [4] 58.716 (14.272) | [5] 1:13.254 (14.538) | [6] 1:27.991 (14.737) | [7] 1:42.846 (14.856) Official Finish Time: 1:42.846 |
|
6 |
(6) |
6. |
KOPMANE Gunta |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:42.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.740 (16.740) | [2] 29.839 (13.099) | [3] 49.665 (19.826) | [4] 1:08.904 (19.239) | [5] 1:26.660 (17.756) | [6] 1:42.898 (16.239) | [7] 1:43.256 (0.358) Official Finish Time: 1:42.898 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
95. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:30.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.444 (15.444) | [2] 28.284 (12.840) | [3] 40.632 (12.348) | [4] 52.997 (12.365) | [5] 1:05.548 (12.551) | [6] 1:18.125 (12.577) | [7] 1:30.220 (12.096) Official Finish Time: 1:30.220 |
|
2 |
(5) |
114. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:31.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.172 (16.172) | [2] 1:31.451 (1:15.280) | [3] 9:26:14.828 | [7] 1.231 Official Finish Time: 1:31.451 |
|
3 |
(3) |
26. |
ROZKALNE Jana |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:31.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.382 (16.382) | [2] 28.750 (12.368) | [3] 41.154 (12.404) | [4] 53.789 (12.635) | [5] 1:06.403 (12.614) | [6] 1:19.210 (12.807) | [7] 1:31.578 (12.369) Official Finish Time: 1:31.578 |
|
4 |
(4) |
103. |
STEĆ Amelia |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:33.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.735 (15.735) | [2] 28.483 (12.748) | [3] 40.921 (12.438) | [4] 53.645 (12.724) | [5] 1:06.961 (13.316) | [6] 1:20.273 (13.312) | [7] 1:33.422 (13.149) Official Finish Time: 1:33.422 |
|
5 |
(1) |
145. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:34.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.084 (16.084) | [2] 28.831 (12.747) | [3] 41.336 (12.505) | [4] 54.060 (12.724) | [5] 1:07.214 (13.154) | [6] 1:20.922 (13.708) | [7] 1:34.484 (13.562) Official Finish Time: 1:34.484 |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
164. |
MUCHAMEDZIANOVA Evelina |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:27.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.638 (14.638) | [2] 25.834 (11.196) | [3] 37.577 (11.743) | [4] 49.903 (12.326) | [5] 1:02.779 (12.876) | [6] 1:15.082 (12.303) | [7] 1:27.243 (12.161) Official Finish Time: 1:27.243 |
|
2 |
(3) |
111. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:29.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.383 (14.383) | [2] 25.760 (11.377) | [3] 37.481 (11.721) | [4] 49.796 (12.315) | [5] 1:02.640 (12.844) | [6] 1:16.226 (13.586) | [7] 1:29.936 (13.710) Official Finish Time: 1:29.936 |
|
3 |
(5) |
141. |
DĄBROWSKA Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:33.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.105 (15.105) | [2] 27.018 (11.913) | [3] 39.223 (12.205) | [4] 52.418 (13.195) | [5] 1:05.761 (13.343) | [6] 1:19.473 (13.712) | [7] 1:33.291 (13.818) Official Finish Time: 1:33.291 |
|
4 |
(4) |
115. |
NOWAK Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:42.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.785 (16.785) | [2] 29.723 (12.938) | [3] 43.110 (13.387) | [4] 57.190 (14.080) | [5] 1:12.010 (14.820) | [6] 1:27.409 (15.399) | [7] 1:42.588 (15.180) Official Finish Time: 1:42.588 |
|
5 |
(2) |
22. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:49.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.460 (15.460) | [2] 37.479 (22.019) | [3] 53.416 (15.937) | [4] 1:07.480 (14.064) | [5] 1:21.623 (14.143) | [6] 1:35.534 (13.911) | [7] 1:49.862 (14.328) Official Finish Time: 1:49.862 |
|
- |
(6) |
62. |
POLIŃSKA Weronika |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:22.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.566 (14.566) | [2] 25.559 (10.993) | [3] 36.424 (10.865) | [4] 47.368 (10.944) | [5] 58.572 (11.204) | [6] 1:10.564 (11.992) | [7] 1:22.375 (11.811) Official Finish Time: 1:22.375 |
|
2 |
(2) |
190. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:25.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.377 (15.377) | [2] 26.353 (10.976) | [3] 37.265 (10.912) | [4] 48.937 (11.672) | [5] 1:00.896 (11.959) | [6] 1:13.117 (12.221) | [7] 1:25.090 (11.973) Official Finish Time: 1:25.090 |
|
3 |
(4) |
111. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.677 (14.677) | [2] 25.948 (11.271) | [3] 37.191 (11.243) | [4] 48.908 (11.717) | [5] 1:01.310 (12.402) | [6] 1:14.090 (12.780) | [7] 1:26.978 (12.888) Official Finish Time: 1:26.978 |
|
4 |
(6) |
165. |
ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:31.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.728 (15.728) | [2] 27.706 (11.978) | [3] 40.130 (12.424) | [4] 52.739 (12.609) | [5] 1:05.555 (12.816) | [6] 1:18.426 (12.871) | [7] 1:31.829 (13.403) Official Finish Time: 1:31.829 |
|
5 |
(5) |
114. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 16.193 (16.193) | [2] 39.926 (23.733) | [3] 1:25.321 (45.395) | [4] 1:53.025 (27.704) | [5] 10:42:28.779 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
27. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 16.941 (16.941) | [2] 28.939 (11.998) | [3] 40.685 (11.746) | [4] 52.923 (12.238) | [5] 1:06.000 (13.077) | [6] 1:21.931 (15.931) | [7] 1:36.345 (14.414) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
163. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:23.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.546 (14.546) | [2] 26.003 (11.457) | [3] 37.506 (11.503) | [4] 49.188 (11.682) | [5] 1:00.922 (11.734) | [6] 1:12.546 (11.624) | [7] 1:23.961 (11.416) Official Finish Time: 1:23.961 |
|
2 |
(2) |
102. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:24.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.394 (14.394) | [2] 25.834 (11.440) | [3] 37.366 (11.532) | [4] 49.028 (11.662) | [5] 1:00.853 (11.825) | [6] 1:12.846 (11.993) | [7] 1:24.321 (11.476) Official Finish Time: 1:24.321 |
|
3 |
(3) |
164. |
MUCHAMEDZIANOVA Evelina |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:24.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.874 (14.874) | [2] 26.078 (11.204) | [3] 37.723 (11.645) | [4] 49.403 (11.680) | [5] 1:01.132 (11.729) | [6] 1:12.920 (11.788) | [7] 1:24.432 (11.513) Official Finish Time: 1:24.432 |
|
4 |
(5) |
95. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:24.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.105 (15.105) | [2] 26.381 (11.276) | [3] 37.825 (11.444) | [4] 49.598 (11.773) | [5] 1:01.311 (11.713) | [6] 1:13.095 (11.784) | [7] 1:24.812 (11.718) Official Finish Time: 1:24.812 |
|
5 |
(4) |
120. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.720 (15.720) | [2] 27.086 (11.366) | [3] 38.321 (11.235) | [4] 49.801 (11.480) | [5] 1:02.011 (12.210) | [6] 1:14.485 (12.474) | [7] 1:27.689 (13.205) Official Finish Time: 1:27.689 |
|
6 |
(6) |
80. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 38.198 (38.198) | [2] 1:23.198 (45.000) | [3] 10:46:02.193 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:22.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.814 (14.814) | [2] 26.156 (11.342) | [3] 37.319 (11.163) | [4] 48.324 (11.005) | [5] 59.574 (11.250) | [6] 1:11.072 (11.498) | [7] 1:22.370 (11.299) Official Finish Time: 1:22.370 |
|
2 |
(3) |
182. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:23.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.550 (15.550) | [2] 26.464 (10.914) | [3] 37.556 (11.092) | [4] 48.740 (11.184) | [5] 1:00.078 (11.338) | [6] 1:11.646 (11.568) | [7] 1:23.339 (11.694) Official Finish Time: 1:23.339 |
|
3 |
(2) |
147. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:23.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.911 (14.911) | [2] 26.274 (11.363) | [3] 37.460 (11.186) | [4] 48.699 (11.239) | [5] 1:00.171 (11.472) | [6] 1:11.947 (11.776) | [7] 1:23.498 (11.552) Official Finish Time: 1:23.498 |
|
4 |
(5) |
140. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:24.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.730 (15.730) | [2] 26.964 (11.234) | [3] 37.975 (11.011) | [4] 49.143 (11.168) | [5] 1:00.649 (11.506) | [6] 1:12.701 (12.052) | [7] 1:24.289 (11.589) Official Finish Time: 1:24.289 |
|
5 |
(4) |
116. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:28.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 67 | [3] 1:28.31 Official Finish Time: 1:28.315 |
|
6 |
(6) |
107. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:33.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.420 (16.420) | [2] 28.475 (12.055) | [3] 40.588 (12.113) | [4] 53.170 (12.582) | [5] 1:06.390 (13.220) | [6] 1:20.205 (13.815) | [7] 1:33.734 (13.530) Official Finish Time: 1:33.734 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
22. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:35.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.489 (15.489) | [2] 27.835 (12.346) | [3] 40.661 (12.826) | [4] 53.964 (13.303) | [5] 1:07.593 (13.629) | [6] 1:21.443 (13.850) | [7] 1:35.228 (13.786) Official Finish Time: 1:35.228 |
|
2 |
(1) |
112. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:44.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.124 (16.124) | [2] 29.443 (13.319) | [3] 43.417 (13.974) | [4] 58.289 (14.872) | [5] 1:13.844 (15.555) | [6] 1:29.234 (15.390) | [7] 1:44.187 (14.954) Official Finish Time: 1:44.187 |
|
3 |
(2) |
6. |
KOPMANE Gunta |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:44.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.700 (16.700) | [2] 30.052 (13.352) | [3] 43.919 (13.867) | [4] 58.488 (14.569) | [5] 1:14.019 (15.531) | [6] 1:29.528 (15.509) | [7] 1:44.590 (15.063) Official Finish Time: 1:44.590 |
|
4 |
(4) |
109. |
KORECKA Maria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:51.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:01.661 (1:01.661) | [2] 1:51.183 (49.523) | [3] 11:39:30.345 | [7] 6.593 Official Finish Time: 1:51.183 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
145. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:33.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.626 (15.626) | [2] 27.764 (12.138) | [3] 40.470 (12.706) | [4] 53.582 (13.112) | [5] 1:06.892 (13.310) | [6] 1:20.651 (13.759) | [7] 1:33.334 (12.683) Official Finish Time: 1:33.334 |
|
2 |
(1) |
49. |
MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:34.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.503 (27.503) | [2] 40.199 (12.696) | [3] 1:34.024 (53.825) | [4] 1:34.295 (0.272) | [5] 1:50.814 (16.519) | [6] 11:43:45.120 Official Finish Time: 1:34.024 |
|
3 |
(3) |
110. |
KOT Aleksandra |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:35.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.170 (16.170) | [2] 28.568 (12.398) | [3] 41.329 (12.761) | [4] 54.429 (13.100) | [5] 1:08.149 (13.720) | [6] 1:21.751 (13.602) | [7] 1:35.299 (13.548) Official Finish Time: 1:35.299 |
|
4 |
(4) |
113. |
MACIEJEWSKA Martyna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:40.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.456 (17.456) | [2] 30.764 (13.308) | [3] 44.062 (13.298) | [4] 57.581 (13.519) | [5] 1:11.353 (13.772) | [6] 1:25.807 (14.454) | [7] 1:40.777 (14.970) Official Finish Time: 1:40.777 |
|
5 |
(5) |
108. |
GERESZ Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:41.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.901 (16.901) | [2] 30.489 (13.588) | [3] 44.400 (13.911) | [4] 58.376 (13.976) | [5] 1:12.604 (14.228) | [6] 1:27.140 (14.536) | [7] 1:41.812 (14.672) Official Finish Time: 1:41.812 |
|
6 |
(6) |
79. |
BANASIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:41.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 31.265 (31.265) | [2] 44.891 (13.626) | [3] 58.903 (14.012) | [4] 1:13.212 (14.309) | [5] 1:27.716 (14.504) | [6] 1:41.958 (14.242) | [7] 1:57.755 (15.798) Official Finish Time: 1:41.958 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
162. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:33.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.487 (16.487) | [2] 28.853 (12.366) | [3] 41.080 (12.227) | [4] 53.277 (12.197) | [5] 1:06.277 (13.000) | [6] 1:20.031 (13.754) | [7] 1:33.332 (13.301) Official Finish Time: 1:33.332 |
|
2 |
(1) |
142. |
DRUMSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:33.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.120 (16.120) | [2] 28.530 (12.410) | [3] 40.967 (12.437) | [4] 53.836 (12.869) | [5] 1:06.802 (12.966) | [6] 1:20.434 (13.632) | [7] 1:33.607 (13.173) Official Finish Time: 1:33.607 |
|
3 |
(3) |
117. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:41.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.597 (15.597) | [2] 28.129 (12.532) | [3] 40.843 (12.714) | [4] 54.589 (13.746) | [5] 1:08.856 (14.267) | [6] 1:25.204 (16.348) | [7] 1:41.495 (16.291) Official Finish Time: 1:41.495 |
|
4 |
(5) |
115. |
NOWAK Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:42.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.940 (16.940) | [2] 29.706 (12.766) | [3] 42.961 (13.255) | [4] 56.810 (13.849) | [5] 1:11.461 (14.651) | [6] 1:27.015 (15.554) | [7] 1:42.246 (15.231) Official Finish Time: 1:42.246 |
|
5 |
(4) |
81. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:48.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.570 (24.570) | [2] 39.433 (14.863) | [3] 53.269 (13.836) | [4] 1:06.697 (13.428) | [5] 1:20.607 (13.910) | [6] 1:34.477 (13.870) | [7] 1:48.131 (13.654) Official Finish Time: 1:48.131 |
|
6 |
(2) |
106. |
BIESIADA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:08.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.696 (28.696) | [2] 41.292 (12.596) | [3] 54.121 (12.829) | [4] 1:20.205 (26.084) | [5] 1:36.659 (16.454) | [6] 1:52.654 (15.995) | [7] 2:08.875 (16.222) Official Finish Time: 2:08.875 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
85. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:28.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.760 (15.760) | [2] 27.244 (11.484) | [3] 39.007 (11.763) | [4] 51.154 (12.147) | [5] 1:03.701 (12.547) | [6] 1:16.698 (12.997) | [7] 1:28.877 (12.179) Official Finish Time: 1:28.877 |
|
2 |
(1) |
118. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:29.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.103 (15.103) | [2] 27.016 (11.913) | [3] 38.845 (11.829) | [4] 51.029 (12.184) | [5] 1:03.516 (12.487) | [6] 1:16.572 (13.056) | [7] 1:29.710 (13.138) Official Finish Time: 1:29.710 |
|
3 |
(2) |
141. |
DĄBROWSKA Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:32.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.316 (15.316) | [2] 27.318 (12.002) | [3] 39.540 (12.222) | [4] 52.089 (12.549) | [5] 1:04.993 (12.904) | [6] 1:18.472 (13.479) | [7] 1:32.018 (13.546) Official Finish Time: 1:32.018 |
|
4 |
(4) |
139. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:33.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.094 (16.094) | [2] 28.367 (12.273) | [3] 40.567 (12.200) | [4] 53.227 (12.660) | [5] 1:06.298 (13.071) | [6] 1:19.617 (13.319) | [7] 1:33.122 (13.505) Official Finish Time: 1:33.122 |
|
5 |
(3) |
103. |
STEĆ Amelia |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:33.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.821 (15.821) | [2] 28.082 (12.261) | [3] 40.447 (12.365) | [4] 53.081 (12.634) | [5] 1:06.408 (13.327) | [6] 1:20.019 (13.611) | [7] 1:33.206 (13.187) Official Finish Time: 1:33.206 |
|
6 |
(6) |
24. |
GALINA Luiza Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:41.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.935 (16.935) | [2] 30.100 (13.165) | [3] 43.536 (13.436) | [4] 57.467 (13.931) | [5] 1:11.989 (14.522) | [6] 1:27.116 (15.127) | [7] 1:41.487 (14.371) Official Finish Time: 1:41.487 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
97. |
ROUGIER Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:26.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.583 (15.583) | [2] 38.225 (22.642) | [3] 49.696 (11.471) | [4] 1:01.758 (12.062) | [5] 1:14.011 (12.253) | [6] 1:26.000 (11.989) | [7] 1:26.434 (0.435) Official Finish Time: 1:26.000 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:26.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.928 (14.928) | [2] 26.699 (11.771) | [3] 38.319 (11.620) | [4] 49.894 (11.575) | [5] 1:02.082 (12.188) | [6] 1:14.348 (12.266) | [7] 1:26.233 (11.885) Official Finish Time: 1:26.233 |
|
3 |
(3) |
96. |
DYLEWSKA Martyna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:26.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.782 (15.782) | [2] 27.078 (11.296) | [3] 38.472 (11.394) | [4] 50.144 (11.672) | [5] 1:02.266 (12.122) | [6] 1:14.595 (12.329) | [7] 1:26.446 (11.851) Official Finish Time: 1:26.446 |
|
4 |
(4) |
82. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:27.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.390 (15.390) | [2] 26.843 (11.453) | [3] 38.828 (11.985) | [4] 50.514 (11.686) | [5] 1:02.640 (12.126) | [6] 1:14.951 (12.311) | [7] 1:27.449 (12.498) Official Finish Time: 1:27.449 |
|
5 |
(5) |
148. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:32.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.910 (15.910) | [2] 51.422 (35.512) | [3] 1:32.619 (41.197) | [4] 1:32.894 (0.276) | [5] 1:57.161 (24.267) | [6] 11:53:27.935 Official Finish Time: 1:32.619 |
|
6 |
(6) |
26. |
ROZKALNE Jana |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.224 (16.224) | [2] 27.862 (11.638) | [3] 39.901 (12.039) | [4] 1:02.440 (22.539) | [5] 1:16.425 (13.985) | [6] 1:30.042 (13.617) | [7] 1:43.561 (13.519) Official Finish Time: 1:43.561 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
80. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:28.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:28.424 (1:28.424) | [2] 1:28.766 (0.342) | [3] 11:56:10.749 | [7] 1:28.424 Official Finish Time: 1:28.424 |
|
2 |
(1) |
120. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:28.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.789 (15.789) | [2] 27.508 (11.719) | [3] 39.482 (11.974) | [4] 51.770 (12.288) | [5] 1:04.252 (12.482) | [6] 1:16.588 (12.336) | [7] 1:28.786 (12.198) Official Finish Time: 1:28.786 |
|
3 |
(2) |
116. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:32.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 28 | [3] 1:32.36 Official Finish Time: 1:32.369 |
|
4 |
(3) |
114. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:33.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.342 (16.342) | [2] 40.826 (24.484) | [3] 1:33.843 (53.017) | [4] 1:34.226 (0.384) | [5] 1:51.197 (16.971) | [6] 11:56:10.749 Official Finish Time: 1:33.843 |
|
5 |
(5) |
107. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:33.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.578 (16.578) | [2] 28.738 (12.160) | [3] 41.127 (12.389) | [4] 54.020 (12.893) | [5] 1:07.422 (13.402) | [6] 1:21.119 (13.697) | [7] 1:33.936 (12.817) Official Finish Time: 1:33.936 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
95. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:26.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.551 (14.551) | [2] 26.015 (11.464) | [3] 37.465 (11.450) | [4] 49.471 (12.006) | [5] 1:01.725 (12.254) | [6] 1:14.440 (12.715) | [7] 1:26.942 (12.502) Official Finish Time: 1:26.942 |
|
2 |
(1) |
147. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:27.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.941 (14.941) | [2] 26.179 (11.238) | [3] 37.722 (11.543) | [4] 49.601 (11.879) | [5] 1:01.946 (12.345) | [6] 1:14.754 (12.808) | [7] 1:27.134 (12.380) Official Finish Time: 1:27.134 |
|
3 |
(2) |
140. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:29.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.245 (15.245) | [2] 26.480 (11.235) | [3] 38.169 (11.689) | [4] 50.143 (11.974) | [5] 1:03.132 (12.989) | [6] 1:16.457 (13.325) | [7] 1:29.748 (13.291) Official Finish Time: 1:29.748 |
|
4 |
(6) |
165. |
ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:32.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.642 (15.642) | [2] 27.522 (11.880) | [3] 39.824 (12.302) | [4] 52.455 (12.631) | [5] 1:05.477 (13.022) | [6] 1:19.115 (13.638) | [7] 1:32.495 (13.380) Official Finish Time: 1:32.495 |
|
5 |
(5) |
111. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:38.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.859 (14.859) | [2] 26.367 (11.508) | [3] 37.961 (11.594) | [4] 50.007 (12.046) | [5] 1:03.262 (13.255) | [6] 1:20.367 (17.105) | [7] 1:38.759 (18.392) Official Finish Time: 1:38.759 |
|
- |
(3) |
164. |
MUCHAMEDZIANOVA Evelina |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
25. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:20.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.379 (14.379) | [2] 25.125 (10.746) | [3] 36.270 (11.145) | [4] 47.570 (11.300) | [5] 58.824 (11.254) | [6] 1:09.721 (10.897) | [7] 1:20.717 (10.997) Official Finish Time: 1:20.717 |
|
2 |
(1) |
1. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:21.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.222 (14.222) | [2] 24.992 (10.770) | [3] 36.114 (11.122) | [4] 47.441 (11.327) | [5] 59.018 (11.577) | [6] 1:10.384 (11.366) | [7] 1:21.928 (11.545) Official Finish Time: 1:21.928 |
|
3 |
(3) |
182. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:22.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.115 (15.115) | [2] 25.965 (10.850) | [3] 36.567 (10.602) | [4] 47.704 (11.137) | [5] 59.049 (11.345) | [6] 1:10.801 (11.752) | [7] 1:22.814 (12.013) Official Finish Time: 1:22.814 |
|
4 |
(5) |
102. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:28.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.735 (14.735) | [2] 25.939 (11.204) | [3] 37.293 (11.354) | [4] 49.226 (11.933) | [5] 1:02.084 (12.858) | [6] 1:15.152 (13.068) | [7] 1:28.505 (13.354) Official Finish Time: 1:28.505 |
|
5 |
(6) |
190. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:43.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.972 (14.972) | [2] 25.799 (10.827) | [3] 36.314 (10.515) | [4] 47.666 (11.352) | [5] 59.073 (11.407) | [6] 1:16.276 (17.203) | [7] 1:43.924 (27.649) Official Finish Time: 1:43.924 |
|
6 |
(4) |
163. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:52.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.845 (14.845) | [2] 36.716 (21.871) | [3] 52.004 (15.288) | [4] 1:06.385 (14.381) | [5] 1:22.591 (16.206) | [6] 1:37.894 (15.303) | [7] 1:52.661 (14.768) Official Finish Time: 1:52.661 |
|