6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 183. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 28.064 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 28.679 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 31.295 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU-SSC | 40.782 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 25.951 | ||
2 | (3) | 167. | JEREBIEVA Taia | RUS-KAL | 27.321 | ||
3 | (5) | 32. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 30.938 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 31.329 | ||
5 | (2) | 41. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU-SSC | 45.146 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | MESHCHARIKOWA Taja | RUS-KAL | 28.573 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 28.805 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 31.135 | ||
4 | (3) | 143. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 31.250 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 27.433 | ||
2 | (5) | 191. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 27.706 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 28.440 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU-SSC | 29.821 | ||
5 | (1) | 169. | VANYATKINA Taya | RUS-KAL | 30.368 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 26.219 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 28.971 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-KSS | 30.559 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU-SSC | 31.682 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 26.693 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 29.007 | ||
3 | (1) | 166. | GORBUNCHIKOVA Milana | RUS-KAL | 30.531 | ||
4 | (5) | 149. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 33.566 | ||
5 | (2) | 40. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU-SSC | 33.835 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 26.479 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 28.320 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 30.208 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-KSS | 30.563 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 26.306 | ||
2 | (2) | 167. | JEREBIEVA Taia | RUS-KAL | 27.109 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 27.448 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 28.349 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 183. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 26.917 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 27.011 | ||
3 | (2) | 191. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 27.073 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 28.014 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 26.688 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | MESHCHARIKOWA Taja | RUS-KAL | 28.239 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 29.712 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | GORBUNCHIKOVA Milana | RUS-KAL | 31.394 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 26.024 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 27.021 | ||
3 | (4) | 168. | MESHCHARIKOWA Taja | RUS-KAL | 27.657 | ||
4 | (2) | 183. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 33.998 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 25.624 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 25.661 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 29.179 | ||
4 | (3) | 167. | JEREBIEVA Taia | RUS-KAL | 32.349 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 149. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 28.073 | ||
2 | (1) | 169. | VANYATKINA Taya | RUS-KAL | 29.751 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 30.035 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU-SSC | 32.531 | ||
5 | (6) | 44. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU-SSC | 32.600 | ||
6 | (5) | 40. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU-SSC | 32.925 | ||
7 | (7) | 41. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU-SSC | 34.605 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU-SSC | 29.186 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 31.702 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 31.742 | ||
4 | (3) | 143. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 32.077 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 28.226 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 28.439 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-KSS | 30.624 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | GORBUNCHIKOVA Milana | RUS-KAL | 30.782 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 26.853 | ||
2 | (1) | 191. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 26.958 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 30.374 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 31.012 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 167. | JEREBIEVA Taia | RUS-KAL | 27.049 | ||
2 | (4) | 183. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 27.474 | ||
3 | (1) | 168. | MESHCHARIKOWA Taja | RUS-KAL | 27.745 | ||
4 | (2) | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 28.149 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 26.030 | ||
2 | (3) | 150. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 26.236 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 26.611 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 26.728 |
6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 29. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 0:25.624 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 150. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 0:25.951 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 86. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:25.661 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:26.728 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 167. | JEREBIEVA Taia | RUS-KAL | 5 | 0:27.049 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 183. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 6 | 0:26.917 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 168. | MESHCHARIKOWA Taja | RUS-KAL | 7 | 0:27.657 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 0:28.149 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 8. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 9 | 0:26.853 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 191. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 10 | 0:26.958 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 30. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 11 | 0:28.971 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 32. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 12 | 0:30.208 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 9. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 13 | 0:28.226 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 13. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 14 | 0:28.014 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 12. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-KSS | 15 | 0:30.559 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 166. | GORBUNCHIKOVA Milana | RUS-KAL | 16 | 0:30.531 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 43. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU-SSC | 17 | 0:29.186 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 28. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 18 | 0:31.135 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 122. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 0:31.295 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 143. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 0:31.250 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 149. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 0:28.073 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 169. | VANYATKINA Taya | RUS-KAL | 22 | 0:29.751 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 7. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 23 | 0:30.035 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 42. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU-SSC | 24 | 0:31.682 | |||
25. | F | 5. | 44. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU-SSC | 25 | 0:32.600 | |||
26. | F | 6. | 40. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU-SSC | 26 | 0:32.925 | |||
27. | F | 7. | 41. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU-SSC | 27 | 0:34.605 |