Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 26.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:45.719  
2 (3) 85.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:46.271  
3 (1) 76.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 2:48.611  
4 (6) 54.  JASIŃSKI Adrian POL-ORZEL POL 2:56.659  
5 (2) 31.  ŁOSIAK Kacper POL-MOSIR POL 2:58.162  
6 (5) 19.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 3:07.706  
RACE: 29    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 7.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 2:55.182  
2 (4) 30.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:55.302  
3 (1) 25.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:55.412  
4 (2) 52.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 3:03.627  
5 (3) 15.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
RACE: 30    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 24.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:45.343  
2 (2) 27.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 2:45.483  
3 (5) 77.  KŁOSIŃSKI Michał POL-STOCZ POL 2:45.560  
4 (6) 56.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 2:45.668  
5 (1) 55.  MAŃSKI Marcin POL-ORZEL POL 3:15.571  
6 (4) 16.  KĘDZIORA Łukasz POL-BLYSKD POL 3:21.251  
RACE: 31    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:48.109  
2 (2) 29.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:48.410  
3 (5) 53.  GISZKA Krystian POL-ORZEL POL 2:48.576  
4 (4) 17.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
- (3) 18.  LISIEWSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. penalized
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:34.558  
2 (3) 23.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:35.151  
3 (4) 29.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:35.186  
4 (2) 85.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:35.298  
5 (6) 76.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 2:36.443  
6 (5) 53.  GISZKA Krystian POL-ORZEL POL 2:38.292  
RACE: 39    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 27.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 2:38.440  
2 (5) 30.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:38.859  
3 (6) 25.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:42.627  
4 (3) 77.  KŁOSIŃSKI Michał POL-STOCZ POL NO TIME
- (1) 24.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
- (4) 7.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 43    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:33.708  
2 (4) 27.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 2:34.182  
3 (5) 30.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:34.348  
4 (6) 25.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:34.797  
5 (3) 29.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:39.392  
6 (2) 23.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:47.817  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 29.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 46.825
2 (4) 77.  KŁOSIŃSKI Michał POL-STOCZ POL 47.363
3 (1) 31.  ŁOSIAK Kacper POL-MOSIR POL 52.153
4 (2) 19.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 53.610
RACE: 45    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 30.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 45.687
2 (1) 53.  GISZKA Krystian POL-ORZEL POL 47.480
3 (2) 17.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 1:04.837  
RACE: 46    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 85.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 45.429
2 (1) 23.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 53.660
3 (4) 55.  MAŃSKI Marcin POL-ORZEL POL 53.806
4 (2) 15.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 1:00.942  
RACE: 47    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 25.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 45.932
2 (3) 76.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 49.925
3 (1) 16.  KĘDZIORA Łukasz POL-BLYSKD POL 57.998
- (4) 52.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 48    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 43.356
2 (2) 7.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 44.014
3 (3) 56.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 46.283
RACE: 49    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 24.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 44.845
2 (1) 27.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 48.067
3 (4) 54.  JASIŃSKI Adrian POL-ORZEL POL 52.108
4 (3) 18.  LISIEWSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 1:05.835  
 
MEN  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 44.765
2 (2) 27.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 45.256
3 (3) 76.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 48.029
4 (4) 54.  JASIŃSKI Adrian POL-ORZEL POL 50.750
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 45.273
2 (2) 30.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 45.606
3 (4) 23.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 47.058
4 (3) 56.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 47.103
RACE: 56    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 45.789
2 (2) 29.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 45.910
3 (3) 53.  GISZKA Krystian POL-ORZEL POL 48.350
4 (4) 31.  ŁOSIAK Kacper POL-MOSIR POL 54.038
RACE: 57    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 43.299
2 (2) 24.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 43.411
3 (3) 77.  KŁOSIŃSKI Michał POL-STOCZ POL 47.101
4 (4) 55.  MAŃSKI Marcin POL-ORZEL POL 56.788
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 43.028
2 (2) 24.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 43.211
3 (3) 25.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 45.048
4 (4) 29.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 45.225
RACE: 64    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 44.698
2 (3) 7.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 44.853
3 (2) 27.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 45.165
4 (4) 30.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 46.465
 
MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 43.295
2 (2) 24.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 43.540
3 (4) 7.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 44.184
4 (3) 85.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL NO TIME
 
3. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 26.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:40.755  
2 (3) 56.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 1:41.000  
3 (1) 31.  ŁOSIAK Kacper POL-MOSIR POL 1:54.293  
RACE: 74    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 23.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:45.832  
2 (4) 25.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:46.524  
3 (1) 52.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.421  
4 (2) 19.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:54.891  
RACE: 75    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 30.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:45.839  
2 (2) 77.  KŁOSIŃSKI Michał POL-STOCZ POL 1:46.133  
3 (1) 15.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 2:18.217  
- (3) 55.  MAŃSKI Marcin POL-ORZEL POL PEN. no start
RACE: 76    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 24.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:39.336  
2 (1) 54.  JASIŃSKI Adrian POL-ORZEL POL 1:47.199  
3 (4) 18.  LISIEWSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 2:17.413  
4 (3) 76.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 2:17.693  
RACE: 77    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 85.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:48.080  
2 (2) 29.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:49.050  
3 (1) 16.  KĘDZIORA Łukasz POL-BLYSKD POL 1:50.719  
RACE: 78    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 53.  GISZKA Krystian POL-ORZEL POL 1:42.912  
2 (3) 27.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:44.781  
3 (1) 17.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 2:36.656  
 
MEN  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:41.016  
2 (2) 56.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 1:41.515  
3 (3) 25.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:41.549  
4 (4) 16.  KĘDZIORA Łukasz POL-BLYSKD POL 2:02.328  
RACE: 87    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 29.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:38.294  
2 (2) 27.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:38.452  
3 (1) 53.  GISZKA Krystian POL-ORZEL POL 1:38.751  
4 (4) 18.  LISIEWSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
RACE: 88    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 85.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:52.619  
2 (1) 30.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:52.784  
3 (2) 54.  JASIŃSKI Adrian POL-ORZEL POL 1:55.376  
4 (4) 31.  ŁOSIAK Kacper POL-MOSIR POL 1:59.329  
RACE: 89    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:34.332  
2 (3) 77.  KŁOSIŃSKI Michał POL-STOCZ POL 1:34.409  
3 (2) 23.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:35.072  
4 (4) 52.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:44.751  
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 24.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:34.156  
2 (3) 27.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:35.093  
3 (2) 29.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:40.028  
4 (1) 77.  KŁOSIŃSKI Michał POL-STOCZ POL NO TIME
RACE: 104    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:34.532  
2 (4) 30.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:34.709  
3 (2) 56.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 1:35.130  
- (3) 85.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL PEN. yellow card
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 112    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:27.327  
2 (2) 26.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:27.903  
3 (4) 27.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:28.567  
4 (3) 30.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:29.485  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 26.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 24.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 11. 2. 1. 55 14
3. 27.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 2. 6. 3. 34 11
4. 30.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 3. 8. 4. 21 15
5. 7.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 12. 3. 22. 13 37
6. 25.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 4. 5. 10. 8 19
7. 85.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 7. 4. 22. 8 33
8. 29.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 5. 7. 5. 5 17
9. 23.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 6. 9. 8. 3 23
10. 77.  KŁOSIŃSKI Michał POL-STOCZ POL 8. 10. 7. 25
11. 53.  GISZKA Krystian POL-ORZEL POL 10. 11. 9. 30
12. 56.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 13. 13. 6. 32
13. 54.  JASIŃSKI Adrian POL-ORZEL POL 14. 14. 11. 39
14. 76.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 9. 12. 19. 40
15. 31.  ŁOSIAK Kacper POL-MOSIR POL 17. 15. 14. 46
16. 52.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 15. 23. 12. 50
17. 16.  KĘDZIORA Łukasz POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 17. 13. 51
18. 17.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 18. 17. 51
19. 15.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 20. 16. 55
20. 55.  MAŃSKI Marcin POL-ORZEL POL 18. 16. 22. 56
21. 19.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 19. 18. 57
22. 18.  LISIEWSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 23. 21. 15. 59