Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 7    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 49.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 2:04.682  
2 (1) 71.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2:04.748  
3 (3) 12.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 2:28.943  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:00.218  
2 (2) 70.  GIERSZON Michał POL-STOCZ POL 2:15.683  
3 (4) 50.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 2:21.603  
4 (3) 13.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 2:35.821  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:59.561  
2 (3) 71.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2:04.837  
3 (2) 49.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 2:07.614  
- (4) 70.  GIERSZON Michał POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no start
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 48.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 56.143
2 (1) 50.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 1:05.760  
3 (2) 70.  GIERSZON Michał POL-STOCZ POL 1:07.246  
4 (4) 13.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 1:09.661  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 71.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:01.348  
2 (1) 49.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:01.412  
3 (2) 12.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:20.916  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 51.914
2 (3) 49.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 58.127
3 (2) 71.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 58.773
- (4) 50.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL PEN. 2 false starts
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 96    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 49.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:42.543  
2 (3) 71.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:42.755  
3 (1) 12.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:54.421  
RACE: 97    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 48.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:34.857  
2 (4) 70.  GIERSZON Michał POL-STOCZ POL 1:44.891  
3 (1) 50.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 1:48.953  
4 (2) 13.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 1:58.472  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 108    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:32.618  
2 (2) 49.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:33.415  
3 (3) 71.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:33.646  
- (4) 70.  GIERSZON Michał POL-STOCZ POL PEN. off track



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 48.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 49.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 71.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 70.  GIERSZON Michał POL-STOCZ POL 4. 5. 4. 13
5. 50.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 5. 4. 5. 14
6. 12.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 6. 6. 6. 18
7. 13.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 7. 7. 7. 21