Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 63.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:57.672  
2 (6) 32.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 1:59.983  
3 (5) 64.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 2:00.569  
4 (4) 61.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 2:17.364  
5 (2) 82.  HERMAŃSKA Alicja POL-WMKS POL 2:25.062  
- (1) 58.  BRZEZICKA Weronika POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no start
RACE: 6    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 2.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:53.458  
2 (1) 65.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 2:01.643  
3 (5) 59.  KRUTYSZA Aleksandra POL-STOCZ POL 2:02.286  
4 (2) 62.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 2:02.308  
5 (4) 60.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:14.268  
6 (6) 81.  BŁĘCKA Dobrawa POL-WMKS POL 2:42.902  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:50.866  
2 (2) 63.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:55.829  
3 (3) 32.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 1:58.424  
4 (4) 64.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 2:01.297  
5 (5) 65.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 2:05.109  
6 (6) 59.  KRUTYSZA Aleksandra POL-STOCZ POL 2:15.905  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 13    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 32.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 59.484
2 (4) 64.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 59.727
3 (1) 61.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 1:00.759  
4 (3) 82.  HERMAŃSKA Alicja POL-WMKS POL 1:07.438  
RACE: 14    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 53.520
2 (3) 65.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 58.942
3 (2) 62.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:00.547  
- (4) 58.  BRZEZICKA Weronika POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no start
RACE: 15    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 63.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 56.069
2 (1) 60.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 59.940
3 (2) 59.  KRUTYSZA Aleksandra POL-STOCZ POL 1:00.075  
4 (4) 81.  BŁĘCKA Dobrawa POL-WMKS POL 1:19.293  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 53.283
2 (3) 64.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 57.602
3 (2) 65.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 58.698
4 (4) 60.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 59.633
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 54.950
2 (4) 62.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:00.009  
3 (3) 59.  KRUTYSZA Aleksandra POL-STOCZ POL 1:00.204  
4 (2) 32.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 1:09.390  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 52.190
2 (2) 63.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 52.435
3 (3) 64.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 58.003
4 (4) 62.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:01.216  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 79    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 63.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:30.478  
2 (2) 65.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 1:35.470  
3 (3) 61.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 1:38.239  
4 (1) 81.  BŁĘCKA Dobrawa POL-WMKS POL 2:03.367  
RACE: 80    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 2.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:27.221  
2 (1) 59.  KRUTYSZA Aleksandra POL-STOCZ POL 1:33.959  
3 (2) 62.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:36.064  
RACE: 81    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 32.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 1:31.339  
2 (1) 64.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:32.531  
3 (3) 60.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:35.442  
4 (2) 82.  HERMAŃSKA Alicja POL-WMKS POL 1:49.165  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:27.535  
2 (2) 32.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 1:31.587  
3 (3) 60.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:35.338  
4 (4) 62.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:47.856  
RACE: 95    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:28.595  
2 (2) 64.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:30.434  
3 (3) 59.  KRUTYSZA Aleksandra POL-STOCZ POL 1:32.597  
4 (4) 65.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 1:35.003  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:24.478  
2 (2) 63.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:25.640  
3 (3) 64.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:31.381  
4 (4) 32.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL NO TIME



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 2.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 63.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 64.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 32.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 3. 7. 4. 21 14
5. 62.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 7. 4. 8. 8 19
6. 65.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 5. 5. 7. 5 17
7. 59.  KRUTYSZA Aleksandra POL-STOCZ POL 6. 6. 5. 3 17
8. 60.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 9. 8. 6. 23
9. 61.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 8. 9. 9. 26
10. 82.  HERMAŃSKA Alicja POL-WMKS POL 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 81.  BŁĘCKA Dobrawa POL-WMKS POL 11. 11. 11. 33