Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 22.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 3:02.152  
2 (3) 44.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 3:02.302  
3 (4) 68.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 3:09.421  
4 (2) 83.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL 3:15.686  
5 (1) 3.  BYRSKA Karina POL-AZSO POL 3:16.378  
6 (5) 42.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 3:16.603  
RACE: 36    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 67.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 2:47.749  
2 (5) 4.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 2:47.939  
3 (3) 21.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:50.072  
4 (2) 43.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 3:02.751  
5 (1) 84.  MASZKOWSKA Joanna POL-WMKS POL 3:17.593  
RACE: 37    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 20.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:56.643  
2 (4) 46.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 2:56.732  
3 (1) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3:01.311  
4 (2) 45.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 3:05.020  
- (3) 6.  WILGA Paulina POL-AZSO POL PEN. no finish
- (6) 9.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no finish
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 22.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 2:56.364  
2 (2) 4.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 2:56.656  
3 (1) 67.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 2:57.551  
4 (4) 46.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 2:58.427  
5 (6) 44.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:59.312  
- (3) 20.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 44.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 49.778
2 (5) 67.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 49.879
3 (2) 83.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL 57.762
4 (1) 42.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 58.876
5 (3) 6.  WILGA Paulina POL-AZSO POL 1:08.776  
RACE: 51    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 48.872
2 (4) 20.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 48.965
3 (2) 68.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 51.086
4 (3) 3.  BYRSKA Karina POL-AZSO POL 1:01.693  
RACE: 52    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 48.481
2 (4) 21.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 51.327
3 (1) 43.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 53.888
4 (3) 84.  MASZKOWSKA Joanna POL-WMKS POL 1:00.446  
RACE: 53    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 22.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 49.184
2 (1) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 51.016
3 (3) 45.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 51.115
4 (2) 9.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 61    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 22.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 48.177
2 (3) 44.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 48.490
3 (1) 46.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 48.807
4 (4) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 51.230
RACE: 62    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 48.476
2 (2) 20.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 48.566
3 (4) 21.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 49.221
4 (3) 67.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL NO TIME
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 67    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 48.170
2 (4) 20.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 48.258
3 (3) 44.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 58.269
- (1) 22.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 82    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 4.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:53.460  
2 (4) 21.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:54.094  
3 (1) 45.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 1:56.477  
4 (2) 9.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
RACE: 83    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 22.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 2:00.770  
2 (2) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:01.512  
3 (1) 43.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:03.203  
4 (4) 84.  MASZKOWSKA Joanna POL-WMKS POL 2:09.686  
RACE: 84    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:55.953  
2 (3) 67.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 1:56.049  
3 (4) 3.  BYRSKA Karina POL-AZSO POL 2:05.642  
4 (2) 83.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL 2:20.903  
RACE: 85    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 20.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:54.404  
2 (4) 46.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:54.596  
3 (3) 68.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:59.237  
4 (2) 42.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 2:02.339  
5 (1) 6.  WILGA Paulina POL-AZSO POL 2:32.755  
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 101    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 20.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:02.339  
2 (4) 22.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 2:02.435  
3 (3) 46.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 2:02.669  
4 (1) 21.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:02.996  
RACE: 102    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 2:01.707  
2 (2) 44.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:01.773  
3 (3) 67.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 2:01.809  
4 (4) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:04.843  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 111    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 22.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 2:04.337  
2 (1) 4.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 2:04.759  
3 (3) 20.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:04.854  
4 (2) 44.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:05.274  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 4.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 22.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1. 4. 1. 68 6
3. 20.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 6. 2. 3. 34 11
4. 44.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 5. 3. 4. 26 12
5. 67.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 3. 7. 6. 13 16
6. 46.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 4. 5. 5. 8 14
7. 21.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 7. 6. 7. 20
8. 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 68.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 9. 9. 10. 28
10. 45.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 11. 10. 9. 30
11. 43.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 10. 11. 11. 32
12. 83.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL 12. 12. 15. 39
13. 3.  BYRSKA Karina POL-AZSO POL 13. 15. 12. 40
14. 42.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 15. 13. 13. 41
15. 84.  MASZKOWSKA Joanna POL-WMKS POL 14. 14. 14. 42
16. 9.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 16. 16. 50
17. 6.  WILGA Paulina POL-AZSO POL 18. 17. 17. 52