ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
Distance Classification
DIVISION 1 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 35. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 34 | 1 | 1:39.746 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 26. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 21 | 2 | 1:40.835 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 14. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 13 | 3 | 1:41.414 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 25. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 8 | 4 | 1:43.847 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 48. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 5 | 5 | 1:43.915 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 28. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER | 3 | 6 | 1:45.027 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 47. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | 2 | 7 | 1:46.926 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 39. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1 | 8 | 1:48.261 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 33. | GINTERE Madara | LAT | 9 | 1:49.405 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 10 | 1:55.056 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 18. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 11 | 1:54.710 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 9. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 12 | 1:56.419 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 43. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 13 | 1:57.356 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 42. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 14 | 2:00.691 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 41. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 15 | 1:58.715 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 2. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 16 | 1:51.072 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 24. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 17 | 1:55.828 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 27. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 18 | 1:55.862 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 29. | SRETENSKA Polina | LAT | 19 | 1:59.240 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 5. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 20 | 2:07.148 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 1. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 21 | 2:01.372 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 44. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK | 22 | 2:04.038 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 38. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 23 | 2:07.012 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 45. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK | 24 | 2:08.794 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 10. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO | 25 | 2:09.036 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 11. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 26 | 2:03.432 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 7. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 27 | 2:05.731 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 16. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO | 28 | 2:09.701 | |||
29. | F | 4. | 6. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 29 | 2:30.956 | |||
30. | F | 5. | 19. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO | 30 | 2:35.168 | |||
31. | F | 6. | 15. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO | 31 | 2:04.975 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (8.) | B | 3. | 39. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1 | 8 | 1:48.261 | ||
2. (13.) | C | 3. | 43. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 13 | 1:57.356 | |||
3. (16.) | D | 1. | 2. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 16 | 1:51.072 | |||
4. (22.) | E | 2. | 44. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK | 22 | 2:04.038 | |||
5. (23.) | E | 3. | 38. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 23 | 2:07.012 | |||
6. (24.) | E | 4. | 45. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK | 24 | 2:08.794 | |||
7. (26.) | F | 1. | 11. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 26 | 2:03.432 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (6.) | B | 1. | 28. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER | 3 | 6 | 1:45.027 | ||
2. (10.) | B | 5. | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 10 | 1:55.056 | |||
3. (20.) | D | 5. | 5. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 20 | 2:07.148 | |||
4. (27.) | F | 2. | 7. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 27 | 2:05.731 | |||
5. (29.) | F | 4. | 6. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 29 | 2:30.956 | |||
6. (30.) | F | 5. | 19. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO | 30 | 2:35.168 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (9.) | B | 4. | 33. | GINTERE Madara | LAT | 9 | 1:49.405 | |||
2. (12.) | C | 2. | 9. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 12 | 1:56.419 | |||
3. (14.) | C | 4. | 42. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 14 | 2:00.691 | |||
4. (17.) | D | 2. | 24. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 17 | 1:55.828 | |||
5. (19.) | D | 4. | 29. | SRETENSKA Polina | LAT | 19 | 1:59.240 | |||
6. (21.) | E | 1. | 1. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 21 | 2:01.372 | |||
7. (25.) | E | 5. | 10. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO | 25 | 2:09.036 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (5.) | A | 5. | 48. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 5 | 5 | 1:43.915 | ||
2. (18.) | D | 3. | 27. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 18 | 1:55.862 | |||
3. (28.) | F | 3. | 16. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO | 28 | 2:09.701 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (11.) | C | 1. | 18. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 11 | 1:54.710 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 35. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 34 | 1 | 1:39.746 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 26. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 21 | 2 | 1:40.835 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 14. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 13 | 3 | 1:41.414 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 25. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 8 | 4 | 1:43.847 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 2. | 47. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | 2 | 7 | 1:46.926 | ||
6. (15.) | C | 5. | 41. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 15 | 1:58.715 | |||
7. (31.) | F | 6. | 15. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO | 31 | 2:04.975 |