ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:16.856 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:26.786 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 1:33.394 | ||
- | (4) | 18. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | - | no start | |
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:15.202 | ||
2 | (5) | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 1:27.462 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:30.841 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 1:37.307 | ||
5 | (1) | 15. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO | 1:38.037 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 26. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 1:17.014 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 1:23.064 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 1:24.755 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK | 1:34.470 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO | 1:45.518 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 1:20.233 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | 1:22.745 | ||
3 | (5) | 29. | SRETENSKA Polina | LAT | 1:30.773 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 1:34.299 | ||
5 | (2) | 10. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO | 1:36.180 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 1:19.541 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | GINTERE Madara | LAT | 1:25.480 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 1:37.383 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO | 1:41.707 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 1:58.840 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER | 1:20.392 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:24.055 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 1:29.326 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 1:30.927 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK | 1:43.997 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO | 1:39.108 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK | 1:40.925 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 1:47.947 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK | 1:32.974 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 1:35.529 | ||
3 | (5) | 16. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO | 1:39.312 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO | 1:39.541 | ||
5 | (2) | 10. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:29.116 | ||
2 | (5) | 27. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 1:30.397 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 1:30.614 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 1:30.949 | ||
5 | (4) | 7. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 1:31.648 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 1:24.191 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:24.277 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 1:24.377 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 1:28.715 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | SRETENSKA Polina | LAT | 1:29.850 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER | 1:17.793 | ||
2 | (5) | 33. | GINTERE Madara | LAT | 1:20.133 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:21.213 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 1:22.081 | ||
5 | (2) | 47. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | 1:41.575 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:11.664 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 1:14.728 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:15.245 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 1:16.281 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 1:19.916 |
ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
Distance Classification
DIVISION 1 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 35. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 34 | 1 | 1:11.664 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 26. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 21 | 2 | 1:14.728 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 14. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 13 | 3 | 1:15.245 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 48. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 8 | 4 | 1:16.281 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 25. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 5 | 5 | 1:19.916 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 28. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER | 3 | 6 | 1:17.793 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 33. | GINTERE Madara | LAT | 2 | 7 | 1:20.133 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 39. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1 | 8 | 1:21.213 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 2. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 9 | 1:22.081 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 47. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | 10 | 1:22.745 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 9. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 11 | 1:24.191 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 43. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 12 | 1:24.277 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 13 | 1:24.377 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 24. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 14 | 1:28.715 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 29. | SRETENSKA Polina | LAT | 15 | 1:29.850 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 42. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 16 | 1:29.116 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 27. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 17 | 1:30.397 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 11. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 18 | 1:30.614 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 1. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 19 | 1:30.949 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 7. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 20 | 1:31.648 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 44. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK | 21 | 1:32.974 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 5. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 22 | 1:35.529 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 16. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO | 23 | 1:39.312 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 15. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO | 24 | 1:38.037 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 10. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO | 25 | 1:36.180 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 19. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO | 26 | 1:39.108 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 45. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK | 27 | 1:40.925 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 6. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 28 | 1:47.947 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 18. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 29 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (8.) | B | 3. | 39. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1 | 8 | 1:21.213 | ||
2. (9.) | B | 4. | 2. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 9 | 1:22.081 | |||
3. (12.) | C | 2. | 43. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 12 | 1:24.277 | |||
4. (18.) | D | 3. | 11. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 18 | 1:30.614 | |||
5. (21.) | E | 1. | 44. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK | 21 | 1:32.974 | |||
6. (27.) | F | 2. | 45. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK | 27 | 1:40.925 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (6.) | B | 1. | 28. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER | 3 | 6 | 1:17.793 | ||
2. (13.) | C | 3. | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 13 | 1:24.377 | |||
3. (20.) | D | 5. | 7. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 20 | 1:31.648 | |||
4. (22.) | E | 2. | 5. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 22 | 1:35.529 | |||
5. (26.) | F | 1. | 19. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO | 26 | 1:39.108 | |||
6. (28.) | F | 3. | 6. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 28 | 1:47.947 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (7.) | B | 2. | 33. | GINTERE Madara | LAT | 2 | 7 | 1:20.133 | ||
2. (11.) | C | 1. | 9. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 11 | 1:24.191 | |||
3. (14.) | C | 4. | 24. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 14 | 1:28.715 | |||
4. (15.) | C | 5. | 29. | SRETENSKA Polina | LAT | 15 | 1:29.850 | |||
5. (16.) | D | 1. | 42. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 16 | 1:29.116 | |||
6. (19.) | D | 4. | 1. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 19 | 1:30.949 | |||
7. (25.) | E | 5. | 10. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO | 25 | 1:36.180 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 48. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 8 | 4 | 1:16.281 | ||
2. (17.) | D | 2. | 27. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 17 | 1:30.397 | |||
3. (23.) | E | 3. | 16. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO | 23 | 1:39.312 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 18. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 29 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 35. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 34 | 1 | 1:11.664 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 26. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 21 | 2 | 1:14.728 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 14. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 13 | 3 | 1:15.245 | ||
4. (5.) | A | 5. | 25. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 5 | 5 | 1:19.916 | ||
5. (10.) | B | 5. | 47. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | 10 | 1:22.745 | |||
6. (24.) | E | 4. | 15. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO | 24 | 1:38.037 |