ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
DIVISION 1  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 47.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK SVK 2:08.083  
2 (4) 9.  HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO 2:11.579  
3 (1) 29.  SRETENSKA Polina LAT LAT 2:13.267  
4 (3) 7.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 2:16.698  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 1:56.424  
2 (2) 42.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 2:12.756  
3 (4) 5.  MIHALY BISON Imre AUT AUT 2:22.141  
4 (3) 11.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 2:30.150  
RACE: 18    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 1:44.894  
2 (3) 43.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK SVK 1:58.920  
3 (4) 2.  MARKYTAN Livia AUT AUT 1:58.986  
4 (2) 38.  MARKOVIC Sofija SRB SRB 2:08.310  
RACE: 19    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 25.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 1:52.309  
2 (2) 33.  GINTERE Madara LAT LAT 1:55.468  
3 (3) 24.  KRANKL Anna AUT AUT 2:00.918  
4 (1) 44.  MAJIRSKA Ela SVK SVK 2:11.413  
5 (4) 16.  ŠULIĆ Karlo CRO CRO 2:15.879  
RACE: 20    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 48.  HARKABUS Marek SVK SVK 1:48.891  
2 (3) 39.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:51.802  
3 (1) 27.  MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER GER 1:59.746  
4 (4) 10.  KOLOVRAT Lara CRO CRO 2:12.843  
RACE: 21    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 28.  KÜHNRICH Moritz GER GER 2:04.218  
2 (4) 18.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 2:05.774  
3 (2) 45.  NEUPAUEROVÁ Viktoria SVK SVK 2:31.697  
4 (1) 19.  MATIJEVIĆ Petar CRO CRO 2:35.168  
5 (3) 6.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT AUT 2:42.893  
RACE: 22    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 35.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:46.413  
2 (1) 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO CRO 1:55.056  
3 (5) 41.  TOMOVIC Filip SRB SRB 1:58.715  
4 (2) 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 2:03.831  
5 (4) 15.  ŠTEFĆI Andrej CRO CRO 2:04.975  
 
DIVISION 1  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 11.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 2:03.432  
2 (3) 7.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 2:05.731  
3 (2) 16.  ŠULIĆ Karlo CRO CRO 2:09.701  
4 (6) 6.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT AUT 2:30.956  
5 (5) 19.  MATIJEVIĆ Petar CRO CRO 2:37.699  
6 (1) 15.  ŠTEFĆI Andrej CRO CRO 2:52.459  
RACE: 27    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 2:01.372  
2 (3) 44.  MAJIRSKA Ela SVK SVK 2:04.038  
3 (2) 38.  MARKOVIC Sofija SRB SRB 2:07.012  
4 (5) 45.  NEUPAUEROVÁ Viktoria SVK SVK 2:08.794  
5 (4) 10.  KOLOVRAT Lara CRO CRO 2:09.036  
RACE: 28    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  MARKYTAN Livia AUT AUT 1:51.072  
2 (3) 24.  KRANKL Anna AUT AUT 1:55.828  
3 (2) 27.  MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER GER 1:55.862  
4 (4) 29.  SRETENSKA Polina LAT LAT 1:59.240  
5 (5) 5.  MIHALY BISON Imre AUT AUT 2:07.148  
RACE: 29    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 18.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:54.710  
2 (4) 9.  HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO 1:56.419  
3 (2) 43.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK SVK 1:57.356  
4 (5) 42.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 2:00.691  
5 (1) 41.  TOMOVIC Filip SRB SRB 2:08.361  
RACE: 30    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 28.  KÜHNRICH Moritz GER GER 1:45.027  
2 (5) 47.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK SVK 1:46.926  
3 (1) 39.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:48.261  
4 (3) 33.  GINTERE Madara LAT LAT 1:49.405  
5 (2) 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO CRO 1:56.231  
RACE: 31    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 35.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:39.746  
2 (5) 26.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 1:40.835  
3 (1) 14.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 1:41.414  
4 (4) 25.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 1:43.847  
5 (3) 48.  HARKABUS Marek SVK SVK 1:43.915  
 
2. Distance 
DIVISION 1  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 35.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 47.113
2 (1) 42.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 54.883
3 (3) 11.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 56.297
4 (4) 41.  TOMOVIC Filip SRB SRB 56.386
5 (5) 6.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT AUT 1:11.622  
RACE: 36    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 26.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 47.678
2 (4) 9.  HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO 52.780
3 (5) 2.  MARKYTAN Livia AUT AUT 53.234
4 (1) 45.  NEUPAUEROVÁ Viktoria SVK SVK 1:01.586  
5 (2) 15.  ŠTEFĆI Andrej CRO CRO 1:06.428  
RACE: 37    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 25.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 50.575
2 (4) 29.  SRETENSKA Polina LAT LAT 55.083
3 (1) 18.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 58.189
4 (2) 10.  KOLOVRAT Lara CRO CRO 1:01.952  
RACE: 38    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  KÜHNRICH Moritz GER GER 49.620
2 (4) 33.  GINTERE Madara LAT LAT 51.525
3 (2) 44.  MAJIRSKA Ela SVK SVK 58.929
4 (3) 5.  MIHALY BISON Imre AUT AUT 59.810
5 (5) 19.  MATIJEVIĆ Petar CRO CRO 1:07.952  
RACE: 39    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 14.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 48.105
2 (2) 43.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK SVK 54.176
3 (3) 24.  KRANKL Anna AUT AUT 56.453
4 (1) 38.  MARKOVIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:00.240  
RACE: 40    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 39.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 59.221
2 (2) 16.  ŠULIĆ Karlo CRO CRO 1:00.181  
3 (4) 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 1:00.662  
- (1) 47.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK SVK PEN. impeding->to F
RACE: 41    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 48.  HARKABUS Marek SVK SVK 50.945
2 (2) 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO CRO 55.532
3 (3) 27.  MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER GER 59.507
4 (1) 7.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 59.735
 
DIVISION 1  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 47.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK SVK 51.936
2 (1) 45.  NEUPAUEROVÁ Viktoria SVK SVK 1:01.522  
3 (2) 10.  KOLOVRAT Lara CRO CRO 1:01.606  
4 (3) 15.  ŠTEFĆI Andrej CRO CRO 1:05.695  
5 (4) 19.  MATIJEVIĆ Petar CRO CRO 1:05.970  
6 (5) 6.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT AUT 1:15.060  
RACE: 46    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  TOMOVIC Filip SRB SRB 54.748
2 (4) 38.  MARKOVIC Sofija SRB SRB 59.616
3 (5) 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 59.992
4 (2) 7.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 1:00.281  
5 (3) 5.  MIHALY BISON Imre AUT AUT 1:01.160  
RACE: 47    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 57.780
2 (5) 27.  MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER GER 57.974
3 (4) 44.  MAJIRSKA Ela SVK SVK 58.407
4 (2) 24.  KRANKL Anna AUT AUT 1:09.106  
- (3) 18.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO PEN. no start
RACE: 48    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  MARKYTAN Livia AUT AUT 53.278
2 (2) 42.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 55.077
3 (4) 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO CRO 55.164
4 (3) 29.  SRETENSKA Polina LAT LAT 55.758
5 (5) 16.  ŠULIĆ Karlo CRO CRO 1:02.377  
RACE: 49    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  HARKABUS Marek SVK SVK 50.066
2 (5) 39.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 50.447
3 (2) 33.  GINTERE Madara LAT LAT 51.160
4 (3) 9.  HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO 53.002
5 (4) 43.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK SVK 53.402
RACE: 50    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 46.850
2 (2) 26.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 47.158
3 (3) 14.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 47.288
4 (5) 25.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 50.769
5 (4) 28.  KÜHNRICH Moritz GER GER 1:02.840  
 
3. Distance 
DIVISION 1  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 14.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 1:16.856  
2 (3) 43.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK SVK 1:26.786  
3 (1) 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 1:33.394  
- (4) 18.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO PEN. no start
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 35.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:15.202  
2 (5) 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO CRO 1:27.462  
3 (4) 42.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 1:30.841  
4 (2) 5.  MIHALY BISON Imre AUT AUT 1:37.307  
5 (1) 15.  ŠTEFĆI Andrej CRO CRO 1:38.037  
RACE: 56    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 26.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 1:17.014  
2 (2) 2.  MARKYTAN Livia AUT AUT 1:23.064  
3 (1) 9.  HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO 1:24.755  
4 (3) 44.  MAJIRSKA Ela SVK SVK 1:34.470  
5 (4) 19.  MATIJEVIĆ Petar CRO CRO 1:45.518  
RACE: 57    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 1:20.233  
2 (4) 47.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK SVK 1:22.745  
3 (5) 29.  SRETENSKA Polina LAT LAT 1:30.773  
4 (3) 7.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 1:34.299  
5 (2) 10.  KOLOVRAT Lara CRO CRO 1:36.180  
RACE: 58    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 48.  HARKABUS Marek SVK SVK 1:19.541  
2 (2) 33.  GINTERE Madara LAT LAT 1:25.480  
3 (4) 27.  MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER GER 1:37.383  
4 (1) 16.  ŠULIĆ Karlo CRO CRO 1:41.707  
5 (5) 6.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT AUT 1:58.840  
RACE: 59    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  KÜHNRICH Moritz GER GER 1:20.392  
2 (3) 39.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:24.055  
3 (4) 24.  KRANKL Anna AUT AUT 1:29.326  
4 (2) 11.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 1:30.927  
5 (5) 45.  NEUPAUEROVÁ Viktoria SVK SVK 1:43.997  
 
DIVISION 1  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 19.  MATIJEVIĆ Petar CRO CRO 1:39.108  
2 (1) 45.  NEUPAUEROVÁ Viktoria SVK SVK 1:40.925  
3 (3) 6.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT AUT 1:47.947  
RACE: 64    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  MAJIRSKA Ela SVK SVK 1:32.974  
2 (3) 5.  MIHALY BISON Imre AUT AUT 1:35.529  
3 (5) 16.  ŠULIĆ Karlo CRO CRO 1:39.312  
4 (4) 15.  ŠTEFĆI Andrej CRO CRO 1:39.541  
5 (2) 10.  KOLOVRAT Lara CRO CRO NO TIME finished
RACE: 65    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 1:29.116  
2 (5) 27.  MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER GER 1:30.397  
3 (2) 11.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 1:30.614  
4 (3) 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 1:30.949  
5 (4) 7.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 1:31.648  
RACE: 66    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO 1:24.191  
2 (2) 43.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK SVK 1:24.277  
3 (3) 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO CRO 1:24.377  
4 (4) 24.  KRANKL Anna AUT AUT 1:28.715  
5 (5) 29.  SRETENSKA Polina LAT LAT 1:29.850  
RACE: 67    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  KÜHNRICH Moritz GER GER 1:17.793  
2 (5) 33.  GINTERE Madara LAT LAT 1:20.133  
3 (4) 39.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:21.213  
4 (3) 2.  MARKYTAN Livia AUT AUT 1:22.081  
5 (2) 47.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK SVK 1:41.575  
RACE: 68    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:11.664  
2 (3) 26.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 1:14.728  
3 (2) 14.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 1:15.245  
4 (4) 48.  HARKABUS Marek SVK SVK 1:16.281  
5 (5) 25.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 1:19.916  



ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022


Overall Classification


DIVISION 1
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 35.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 26.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 14.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 25.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 4. 4. 5. 21 13
5. 48.  HARKABUS Marek SVK SVK 5. 6. 4. 16 15
6. 28.  KÜHNRICH Moritz GER GER 6. 5. 6. 11 17
7. 39.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 8. 7. 8. 4 23
8. 33.  GINTERE Madara LAT LAT 9. 8. 7. 3 24
9. 47.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK SVK 7. 26. 10. 2 43
10. 9.  HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO 12. 9. 11. 32
11. 43.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK SVK 13. 10. 12. 35
12. 2.  MARKYTAN Livia AUT AUT 16. 11. 9. 36
13. 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO CRO 10. 13. 13. 36
14. 42.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 14. 12. 16. 42
15. 29.  SRETENSKA Polina LAT LAT 19. 14. 15. 48
16. 24.  KRANKL Anna AUT AUT 17. 19. 14. 50
17. 27.  MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER GER 18. 17. 17. 52
18. 18.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 11. 20. 29. 60
19. 11.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 26. 16. 18. 60
20. 44.  MAJIRSKA Ela SVK SVK 22. 18. 21. 61
21. 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 21. 23. 19. 63
22. 41.  TOMOVIC Filip SRB SRB 15. 21. 30. 66
23. 16.  ŠULIĆ Karlo CRO CRO 28. 15. 23. 66
24. 5.  MIHALY BISON Imre AUT AUT 20. 25. 22. 67
25. 7.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 27. 24. 20. 71
26. 38.  MARKOVIC Sofija SRB SRB 23. 22. 30. 75
27. 45.  NEUPAUEROVÁ Viktoria SVK SVK 24. 27. 27. 78
28. 10.  KOLOVRAT Lara CRO CRO 25. 28. 25. 78
29. 15.  ŠTEFĆI Andrej CRO CRO 31. 29. 24. 84
30. 19.  MATIJEVIĆ Petar CRO CRO 30. 30. 26. 86
31. 6.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT AUT 29. 31. 28. 88

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (7.) 39.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 8. 7. 8. 4 23
2. (11.) 43.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK SVK 13. 10. 12. 35
3. (12.) 2.  MARKYTAN Livia AUT AUT 16. 11. 9. 36
4. (19.) 11.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 26. 16. 18. 60
5. (20.) 44.  MAJIRSKA Ela SVK SVK 22. 18. 21. 61
6. (26.) 38.  MARKOVIC Sofija SRB SRB 23. 22. 30. 75
7. (27.) 45.  NEUPAUEROVÁ Viktoria SVK SVK 24. 27. 27. 78

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (6.) 28.  KÜHNRICH Moritz GER GER 6. 5. 6. 11 17
2. (13.) 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO CRO 10. 13. 13. 36
3. (24.) 5.  MIHALY BISON Imre AUT AUT 20. 25. 22. 67
4. (25.) 7.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 27. 24. 20. 71
5. (30.) 19.  MATIJEVIĆ Petar CRO CRO 30. 30. 26. 86
6. (31.) 6.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT AUT 29. 31. 28. 88

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (8.) 33.  GINTERE Madara LAT LAT 9. 8. 7. 3 24
2. (10.) 9.  HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO 12. 9. 11. 32
3. (14.) 42.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 14. 12. 16. 42
4. (15.) 29.  SRETENSKA Polina LAT LAT 19. 14. 15. 48
5. (16.) 24.  KRANKL Anna AUT AUT 17. 19. 14. 50
6. (21.) 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 21. 23. 19. 63
7. (28.) 10.  KOLOVRAT Lara CRO CRO 25. 28. 25. 78

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 48.  HARKABUS Marek SVK SVK 5. 6. 4. 16 15
2. (17.) 27.  MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER GER 18. 17. 17. 52
3. (23.) 16.  ŠULIĆ Karlo CRO CRO 28. 15. 23. 66

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (18.) 18.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 11. 20. 29. 60

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 35.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 26.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. (3.) 14.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. (4.) 25.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 4. 4. 5. 21 13
5. (9.) 47.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK SVK 7. 26. 10. 2 43
6. (22.) 41.  TOMOVIC Filip SRB SRB 15. 21. 30. 66
7. (29.) 15.  ŠTEFĆI Andrej CRO CRO 31. 29. 24. 84