Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 1:54.521 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 2:18.372 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:57.728 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 2:07.377 | ||
- | (3) | 9. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | - | no finish | |
- | (1) | 42. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:45.443 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:58.304 | ||
- | (4) | 24. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | - | no finish | |
- | (3) | 38. | KEK Maša | SLO | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 1:59.330 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 2:07.414 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 2:11.759 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:33.264 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:34.044 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.373 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:44.934 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 1:46.981 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:48.701 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:51.173 | ||
- | (3) | 48. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:36.707 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:37.340 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1:37.821 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 1:37.825 |