ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 34 | 1 | 1:34.935 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 182. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 21 | 2 | 1:35.605 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 8. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 13 | 3 | 1:35.745 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 59. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 1:37.446 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 1:38.346 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 55. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 1:36.947 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 181. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 2 | 7 | 1:37.950 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 26. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 1 | 8 | 1:39.348 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 70. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 9 | 1:39.444 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 171. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 10 | 1:37.722 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 170. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 11 | 1:40.248 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 199. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 1:41.888 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 82. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 1:42.098 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 64. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 14 | 1:41.186 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 105. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 15 | 1:40.167 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 74. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 16 | 1:45.991 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 103. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 17 | 1:43.961 | |||
18. | C | - | 189. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 18 | 1:43.854 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 19 | 1:40.869 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 56. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 20 | 1:40.333 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 104. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 21 | 1:41.407 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 148. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 22 | 1:46.025 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 57. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 23 | 1:47.320 | |||
24. | D | - | 9. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 24 | 1:43.788 | |||
25. | E | 1. | 216. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 25 | 1:54.710 | |||
26. | E | 2. | 217. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 26 | 1:41.819 | |||
27. | E | 3. | 169. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL | 27 | 1:47.223 | |||
28. | E | 4. | 218. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 28 | 1:50.740 | |||
29. | E | 5. | 150. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 29 | 1:47.075 | |||
30. | E | 6. | 58. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 30 | 1:48.446 | |||
31. | F | 1. | 18. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 31 | 1:47.457 | |||
32. | F | 2. | 151. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 32 | 1:45.443 | |||
33. | F | 3. | 118. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 33 | 1:58.774 | |||
34. | F | 4. | 149. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1:48.575 | |||
35. | F | - | 137. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 35 | 1:45.499 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 25. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 36 | NO TIME |