Santa Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 70.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 28.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE-NACH CZE 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 121.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 4. 3. 4. 29 11
4. 123.  GIDRO Eszter ROU-ISK ROU 3. 4. 5. 21 12
5. 122.  GÁLL Sarolta ROU-ISK ROU 7. 14. 3. 13 24
6. 11.  PETROVA Michaela BUL BUL 5. 8. 8. 5 21
7. 116.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 6. 6. 7. 3 19
8. 89.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 5. 6. 19
9. 140.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 7. 9. 27
10. 141.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 10. 10. 29
11. 145.  FILIPOVA Petra SVK-STEZ SVK 12. 9. 11. 32
12. 139.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 13. 14. 37
13. 106.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 13. 12. 12. 37
14. 44.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 14. 16. 13. 43
15. 104.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 18. 11. 15. 44
16. 142.  SZILAGYIOVA Kristina SVK-SKMA SVK 15. 15. 19. 49
17. 45.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 17. 17. 16. 50
18. 42.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra HUN-JSE HUN 16. 18. 18. 52
19. 105.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 19. 19. 17. 55
20. 43.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana HUN-JSE HUN 19. 21. 20. 60



Santa Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 29.  POPL Matěj CZE-NACH CZE 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 23.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 2. 1. 4. 63 7
3. 24.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL BUL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 22.  DONCHEV Ivan BUL BUL 6. 4. 2. 32 12
5. 25.  YANKOV Hristian BUL BUL 4. 6. 5. 8 15
6. 34.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 5. 12. 6. 5 23
7. 97.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 5. 8. 20
8. 143.  ŠEVEC Dušan SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 7. 11. 26
9. 113.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 10. 7. 27
10. 98.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 9. 9. 27
11. 84.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-SPSC HUN 11. 11. 10. 32
12. 53.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 13. 8. 12. 33
13. 99.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 12. 13. 13. 38
14. 82.  KORDA Dániel Márton HUN-SPSC HUN 14. 15. 14. 43
15. 52.  GYÖRGYI Attila HUN-JSE HUN 15. 14. 15. 44



Santa Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 120.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 136.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. 87.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 4. 5. 29 11
4. 67.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-SPSC HUN 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 138.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 5. 2. 21 14
6. 88.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 13. 6. 5 24
7. 131.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 6. 7. 8. 3 21
8. 69.  ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla HUN-SPSC HUN 8. 6. 7. 21
9. 10.  DIMITROVA Anna BUL BUL 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 103.  TOLDI Dorottya HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 10. 10. 31
11. 55.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PKSE HUN 12. 8. 12. 32
12. 115.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 10. 11. 11. 32
13. 132.  POLOVINA Anastasija SRB SRB 13. 12. 13. 38
14. 137.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 16. 15. 14. 45
15. 68.  VASTAG Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 15. 16. 15. 46
16. 40.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 14. 17. 16. 47
17. 66.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-SPSC HUN 16. 14. 17. 47



Santa Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 127.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 19.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 112.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 18.  CHOBANOV Alexander BUL BUL 4. 6. 4. 16 14
5. 20.  MITREV Bozhidar BUL BUL 7. 3. 7. 13 17
6. 147.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 9. 8. 5 22
7. 21.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL 6. 5. 5. 3 16
8. 32.  ÁDÁM Tamás Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 8. 7. 6. 21
9. 17.  BEKYAROV Dimitar BUL BUL 9. 10. 9. 28
10. 79.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-SPSC HUN 12. 8. 12. 32
11. 78.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-SPSC HUN 10. 11. 11. 32
12. 111.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 12. 10. 33
13. 81.  VELLA Nándor HUN-SPSC HUN 14. 13. 13. 40



Santa Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 152.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
2. 63.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 4. 3. 55 8
3. 150.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 4. 3. 1. 55 8
4. 65.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 3. 1. 5. 47 9
5. 54.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PKSE HUN 7. 13. 4. 8 24
6. 102.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 8. 8. 5 21
7. 38.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 6. 6. 7. 3 19
8. 130.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 9. 9. 6. 24
9. 153.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 8. 5. 12. 25
10. 64.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-SPSC HUN 11. 7. 11. 29
11. 151.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 10. 10. 9. 29
12. 39.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 14. 11. 10. 35
13. 86.  HŰVÖS Mandula HUN-SZKE HUN 12. 15. 13. 40
14. 119.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 13. 14. 14. 41
15. 62.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-SPSC HUN 16. 12. 15. 43



Santa Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 108.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. 76.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-SPSC HUN 3. 3. 1. 60 7
3. 75.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 2. 4. 50 8
4. 95.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 4. 2. 37 10
5. 51.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 5. 6. 5. 5 16
6. 77.  TALABOS Attila HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 5. 8. 3 19
7. 109.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 7. 6. 20
8. 107.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 8. 7. 24
9. 50.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 8. 9. 9. 26
10. 126.  SÁRÁNYI Bence ROU-ISK ROU 10. 13. 11. 34
11. 15.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL BUL 13. 11. 10. 34
12. 13.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL BUL 14. 10. 13. 37
13. 31.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 11. 15. 12. 38
14. 5.  DIWISCH Mauro AUT AUT 12. 14. 15. 41
15. 96.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 15. 12. 14. 41
16. 14.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL BUL 16. 17. 18. 51
17. 125.  CSILLAG  Csongor ROU-ISK ROU 20. 16. 16. 52
18. 16.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL BUL 17. 18. 17. 52
19. 110.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 18. 18. 19. 55



Santa Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 36.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 27.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-NACH CZE 2. 6. 2. 42 10
3. 149.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 6. 1. 6. 37 13
4. 117.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 3. 3. 4. 26 10
5. 118.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU-ISK ROU 4. 5. 3. 21 12
6. 37.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 5. 4. 5. 13 14
7. 148.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 9.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 9. 8. 8. 25
9. 129.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 8. 9. 10. 27
10. 35.  KOVÁCS  Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 10. 10. 9. 29
11. 144.  KOŠOVÁ Júlia SVK-STEZ SVK 11. 11. 11. 33
12. 128.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 12. 12. 12. 36
13. 61.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-SPSC HUN 13. 14. 13. 40



Santa Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 72.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 71.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 73.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 4. 3. 24 13
4. 93.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 7. 4. 16 15
5. 3.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 3. 5. 6. 13 14
6. 155.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 7. 3. 5. 13 15
7. 94.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 8. 8. 5 21
8. 74.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 8. 6. 7. 21
9. 91.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 156.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 10. 11. 11. 32
11. 92.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 10. 12. 33
12. 154.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 12. 12. 10. 34
13. 57.  KARDOS Áron HUN-PKSE HUN 13. 13. 14. 40
14. 124.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU-ISK ROU 14. 14. 13. 41
15. 4.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 14. 15. 16. 45



Santa Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014


Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 2.  WINDISCH Veronika AUT AUT 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 90.  LAJTOS Szandra HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. 26.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 56.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN 4. 5. 4. 16 13
5. 46.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 10. 4. 8. 8 22
6. 12.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 5. 6. 5. 5 16
7. 47.  KIS Virág HUN-JSE HUN 6. 10. 10. 3 26
8. 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 7. 7. 6. 20
9. 48.  SZALKAI Dóra HUN-JSE HUN 8. 8. 7. 23
10. 133.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 9. 9. 9. 27

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 26.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 3. 3. 3. 39 9
2. (5.) 46.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 10. 4. 8. 8 22
3. (9.) 48.  SZALKAI Dóra HUN-JSE HUN 8. 8. 7. 23

 


Splitted Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 2.  WINDISCH Veronika AUT AUT 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. (2.) 90.  LAJTOS Szandra HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. (4.) 56.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN 4. 5. 4. 16 13
4. (6.) 12.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 5. 6. 5. 5 16
5. (7.) 47.  KIS Virág HUN-JSE HUN 6. 10. 10. 3 26
6. (8.) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 7. 7. 6. 20
7. (10.) 133.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 9. 9. 9. 27



Santa Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014


Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 114.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 6.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 8.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 135.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 7.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 5. 5. 5. 5 15
6. 134.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 6. 9. 6. 3 21
7. 85.  VELLA Márton HUN-SPSC HUN 9. 6. 8. 23
8. 60.  KATONA Péter HUN-PKSE HUN 7. 7. 9. 23
9. 59.  HORVÁT Ádám HUN-PKSE HUN 8. 8. 7. 23
58.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PKSE HUN

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (7.) 85.  VELLA Márton HUN-SPSC HUN 9. 6. 8. 23
2. (8.) 60.  KATONA Péter HUN-PKSE HUN 7. 7. 9. 23

 


Splitted Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 114.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 6.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. (3.) 8.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. (4.) 135.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. (5.) 7.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 5. 5. 5. 5 15
6. (6.) 134.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 6. 9. 6. 3 21
7. (9.) 59.  HORVÁT Ádám HUN-PKSE HUN 8. 8. 7. 23
- 58.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PKSE HUN