Santa Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.835 | ||
2 | (5) | 77. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:55.385 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU-ISK | 1:59.573 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL | NO TIME | ||
5 | (4) | 110. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:49.421 | ||
2 | (5) | 107. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.003 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:56.625 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.070 | ||
5 | (4) | 16. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL | 2:02.476 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.369 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:54.522 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:54.790 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 1:59.255 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.178 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:55.503 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 2:00.139 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (2) | 125. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:58.252 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:58.667 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.836 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:03.365 | ||
5 | (6) | 126. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU-ISK | 2:06.002 | ||
6 | (5) | 31. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 2:06.852 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 2:00.651 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 2:00.781 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:01.795 | ||
4 | (5) | 109. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 2:04.293 | ||
5 | (6) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:05.996 | ||
6 | (7) | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 2:15.625 | ||
7 | (2) | 15. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 2:19.140 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.279 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:54.616 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.654 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU-ISK | 1:59.469 | ||
5 | (5) | 31. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 2:00.550 | ||
6 | (6) | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 2:03.252 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:47.280 | ||
2 | (5) | 75. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:49.023 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:49.220 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.209 | ||
5 | (6) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:51.728 | ||
6 | (2) | 77. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.722 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 48.893 | ||
2 | (3) | 126. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU-ISK | 56.708 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 57.922 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 52.577 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 52.814 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 53.414 | ||
4 | (1) | 125. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 59.680 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | NO TIME | advanced | |
4 | (4) | 16. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 51.861 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 51.899 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 55.844 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL | 1:03.301 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | NO TIME | advanced | |
4 | (3) | 110. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 50.799 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 50.867 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 52.518 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 54.497 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 49.091 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 51.348 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 54.792 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 56.390 | ||
5 | (5) | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 58.526 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 50.304 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 52.078 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 54.441 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 55.516 | ||
5 | (2) | 126. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU-ISK | 57.231 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 48.805 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 50.881 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 50.984 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 55.475 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 50.448 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 50.504 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 50.629 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 51.567 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 50.873 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 51.789 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 52.327 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 55.110 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 47.907 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 49.342 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 49.457 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 52.054 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.363 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.659 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:26.337 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 1:32.816 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 108. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:32.367 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 1:33.492 | ||
3 | (1) | 126. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU-ISK | 1:33.570 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:29.749 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:29.810 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:34.755 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL | 1:42.716 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.863 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:27.433 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:32.756 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.880 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 95. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.220 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:27.438 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 1:32.040 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL | 1:35.021 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.051 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.130 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:27.733 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:32.494 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.247 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:21.530 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.342 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:27.828 | ||
5 | (5) | 96. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.385 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 108. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:26.625 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.178 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:28.656 | ||
4 | (5) | 126. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU-ISK | 1:31.387 | ||
5 | (3) | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 1:33.636 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.365 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.477 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.632 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.788 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 108. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.924 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.673 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:25.416 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:28.803 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:25.218 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:27.430 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:31.141 | ||
- | (1) | 77. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:20.341 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.265 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:28.395 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:33.206 |
Santa Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 108. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1. 1. 3. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 76. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 3. 3. 1. | 60 | 7 | |
3. | 75. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 2. 2. 4. | 50 | 8 | |
4. | 95. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 4. 4. 2. | 37 | 10 | |
5. | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 5. 6. 5. | 5 | 16 | |
6. | 77. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 6. 5. 8. | 3 | 19 | |
7. | 109. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 7. 7. 6. | 20 | ||
8. | 107. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 9. 8. 7. | 24 | ||
9. | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 8. 9. 9. | 26 | ||
10. | 126. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU-ISK | 10. 13. 11. | 34 | ||
11. | 15. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 13. 11. 10. | 34 | ||
12. | 13. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 14. 10. 13. | 37 | ||
13. | 31. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 11. 15. 12. | 38 | ||
14. | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 12. 14. 15. | 41 | ||
15. | 96. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 15. 12. 14. | 41 | ||
16. | 14. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL | 16. 17. 18. | 51 | ||
17. | 125. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 20. 16. 16. | 52 | ||
18. | 16. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL | 17. 18. 17. | 52 | ||
19. | 110. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 18. 18. 19. | 55 |