Biography for

Name:BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:11.06.1997
Age:20
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:PSN



Results of 45 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS38.235Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS38.235Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS41.057Hungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
 
400 mJUNIOR D GIRLS46.153Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
400 mJUNIOR D GIRLS46.448Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
400 mJUNIOR D GIRLS48.282Hungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
 
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES48.792Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
500 mLADIES49.265Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
500 mLADIES49.375HUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:25.044Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:25.209Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:25.929Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
 
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:31.160Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:33.914Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:34.210Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
 
1000 mJUNIOR A LADIES1:42.190Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
1000 mJUNIOR A LADIES1:42.495Danubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
1000 mLADIES1:42.522Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
1500 mJUNIOR A LADIES2:38.395HUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
1500 mLADIES2:41.467Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
1500 mLADIES2:43.455Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012


Overall Classifications


2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
9. PlaceLADIESHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
8. PlaceLADIESSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
16. PlaceLADIESDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
10. PlaceLADIESHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
14. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
11. PlaceLADIESHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
14. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR LADIESHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
2. PlaceLADIES10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
16. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
11. PlaceLADIESDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
22. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
5. PlaceLADIESDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
16. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
15. PlaceLADIESDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
18. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSI. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007


Distance Classifications


2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
9. PlaceLADIES1500 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
9. PlaceLADIES500 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
12. PlaceLADIES1000 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
15. PlaceRELAY MIXED3000 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
 
8. PlaceLADIES1500 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
6. PlaceLADIES500 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
 
12. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
14. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
16. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
7. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
 
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
12. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
12. PlaceLADIES1500 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
9. PlaceLADIES500 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
8. PlaceLADIES1000 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
8. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
12. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
15. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
24. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
2. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
13. PlaceLADIES1500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
6. PlaceLADIES500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
11. PlaceLADIES1000 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
3. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
15. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
16. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
12. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
9. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
3. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR LADIES1500 mHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR LADIES500 mHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
 
2. PlaceLADIES1500 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
3. PlaceLADIES500 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
2. PlaceLADIES1000 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
10. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
12. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
29. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
9. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
11. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
11. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
13. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
8. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
4. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
21. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
20. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
5. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
4. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
7. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
15. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
15. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
2. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
 
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
10. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
2. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
 
13. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
15. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
15. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
15. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
19. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
18. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
18. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
10. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
17. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
3. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mI. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mI. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mI. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS400 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mHungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS400 mHungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mHungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007