Santa Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 8    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 136.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:33.776  
2 (2) 131.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:33.993  
3 (5) 115.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 1:44.464  
4 (1) 55.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PKSE HUN 1:54.364  
5 (4) 40.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 2:08.086  
6 (6) 66.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-SPSC HUN NO TIME
RACE: 9    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 67.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-SPSC HUN 1:32.048  
2 (3) 88.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:32.295  
3 (5) 138.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 1:34.241  
4 (2) 10.  DIMITROVA Anna BUL BUL 1:41.023  
5 (1) 132.  POLOVINA Anastasija SRB SRB 1:47.304  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 120.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 1:28.144  
2 (3) 87.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 1:28.337  
3 (1) 69.  ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla HUN-SPSC HUN 1:39.132  
4 (4) 103.  TOLDI Dorottya HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:41.437  
5 (5) 68.  VASTAG Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 2:09.870  
6 (6) 137.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  B-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 138.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 1:33.539  
2 (2) 69.  ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla HUN-SPSC HUN 1:36.969  
3 (3) 10.  DIMITROVA Anna BUL BUL 1:37.563  
4 (5) 115.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 1:40.200  
5 (4) 103.  TOLDI Dorottya HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:40.895  
- (6) 55.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PKSE HUN PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 120.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 1:27.730  
2 (2) 87.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 1:29.780  
3 (5) 136.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:30.102  
4 (3) 67.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-SPSC HUN 1:30.205  
5 (4) 88.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:30.754  
6 (6) 131.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:31.606  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 70    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 136.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 39.369
2 (1) 131.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 39.574
3 (3) 103.  TOLDI Dorottya HUN-TKKSE HUN 41.809
4 (4) 66.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-SPSC HUN 52.917
RACE: 71    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 138.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 40.362
2 (4) 87.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 40.498
3 (3) 115.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 43.035
4 (1) 68.  VASTAG Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 55.972
RACE: 72    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 120.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 37.513
2 (2) 69.  ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla HUN-SPSC HUN 40.556
3 (5) 10.  DIMITROVA Anna BUL BUL 41.522
4 (3) 137.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 54.875
5 (1) 40.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 56.495
RACE: 73    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 67.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-SPSC HUN 40.561
2 (2) 55.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PKSE HUN 44.832
3 (4) 132.  POLOVINA Anastasija SRB SRB 45.239
4 (1) 88.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 47.372
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 101    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 136.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 39.067
2 (3) 87.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 39.195
3 (2) 138.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 39.464
4 (4) 69.  ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla HUN-SPSC HUN 39.868
RACE: 102    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 120.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 37.040
2 (3) 67.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-SPSC HUN 38.839
3 (2) 131.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 39.883
4 (4) 55.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PKSE HUN 44.992
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  B-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 121    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 138.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 39.252
2 (2) 69.  ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla HUN-SPSC HUN 40.001
3 (3) 131.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 40.268
4 (4) 55.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PKSE HUN 45.607
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 122    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 120.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 37.061
2 (3) 136.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 38.371
3 (2) 67.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-SPSC HUN 38.521
4 (4) 87.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 38.622
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 150    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 136.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:00.346  
2 (3) 69.  ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla HUN-SPSC HUN 1:01.332  
3 (2) 55.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PKSE HUN 1:07.226  
4 (4) 40.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:21.661  
RACE: 151    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 57.917
2 (3) 131.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 59.726
3 (5) 115.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 1:04.206  
4 (2) 137.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:15.119  
5 (4) 66.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-SPSC HUN 1:20.697  
RACE: 152    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 120.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 58.223
2 (1) 138.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 58.994
3 (4) 10.  DIMITROVA Anna BUL BUL 1:03.323  
4 (2) 68.  VASTAG Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 1:17.970  
RACE: 153    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 67.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-SPSC HUN 57.554
2 (3) 88.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 58.089
3 (2) 103.  TOLDI Dorottya HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:03.476  
4 (1) 132.  POLOVINA Anastasija SRB SRB 1:07.381  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 181    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 138.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 58.043
2 (4) 136.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 58.164
3 (1) 87.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 58.476
4 (3) 131.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:01.199  
RACE: 182    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 120.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 57.480
2 (1) 67.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-SPSC HUN 58.452
3 (2) 88.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 58.807
4 (4) 69.  ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla HUN-SPSC HUN 1:00.312  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  B-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 201    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 57.219
2 (2) 88.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 57.620
3 (3) 69.  ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla HUN-SPSC HUN 59.924
4 (4) 131.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:00.110  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 202    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 120.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 55.802
2 (2) 138.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 56.994
3 (3) 136.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 57.217
4 (4) 67.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-SPSC HUN 57.425



Santa Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 120.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 136.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. 87.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 4. 5. 29 11
4. 67.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-SPSC HUN 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 138.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 5. 2. 21 14
6. 88.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 13. 6. 5 24
7. 131.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 6. 7. 8. 3 21
8. 69.  ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla HUN-SPSC HUN 8. 6. 7. 21
9. 10.  DIMITROVA Anna BUL BUL 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 103.  TOLDI Dorottya HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 10. 10. 31
11. 55.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PKSE HUN 12. 8. 12. 32
12. 115.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 10. 11. 11. 32
13. 132.  POLOVINA Anastasija SRB SRB 13. 12. 13. 38
14. 137.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 16. 15. 14. 45
15. 68.  VASTAG Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 15. 16. 15. 46
16. 40.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 14. 17. 16. 47
17. 66.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-SPSC HUN 16. 14. 17. 47