Biography for

Name:BONTOVICS Balázs
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Birthdate:04.04.2002
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:BUDAPEST
Club:MTK



Hobbies:Football
Website:https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100008394524202&fref=ts

Results of 32 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D BOYS32.711Hungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS32.897Hungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS33.171Hungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
 
500 mJUNIOR B MEN44.744Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
500 mJUNIOR B MEN44.882Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
500 mJUNIOR B MEN44.969Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:17.829Hungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:18.244Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:18.482Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
1000 mMEN1:32.873MAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
1000 mMEN1:33.140Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:34.874Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:25.043MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:26.364Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:27.201Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017


Overall Classifications


6. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
2. PlaceMENSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
16. PlaceMENMAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
4. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
10. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013


Distance Classifications


5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
31. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
 
2. PlaceMEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
5. PlaceMEN500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
2. PlaceMEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
2. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
31. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
12. PlaceMEN500 mMAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
14. PlaceMEN1000 mMAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
11. PlaceMEN500 mMAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
27. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mMAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
2. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mMAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
3. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
2. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
2. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
2. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
2. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
2. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
2. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
51. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
2. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
5. PlaceRELAY MIXED3000 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
34. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
14. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
2. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
2. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
14. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
4. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
4. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
2. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
2. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
4. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
26. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
 
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
10. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS333 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
10. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013