Santa Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 123. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 1:06.647 | ||
2 | (5) | 116. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:09.809 | ||
3 | (1) | 139. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 1:22.861 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | 1:26.613 | ||
5 | (2) | 104. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.500 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 145. | FILIPOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:09.511 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 1:10.491 | ||
3 | (5) | 121. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:12.695 | ||
4 | (2) | 142. | SZILAGYIOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.044 | ||
5 | (1) | 45. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:26.363 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 1:00.847 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-NACH | 1:03.813 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.729 | ||
4 | (5) | 106. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:12.365 | ||
5 | (1) | 43. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 122. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:05.501 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:07.423 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.670 | ||
4 | (1) | 44. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:12.424 | ||
5 | (3) | 105. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 1:06.890 | ||
2 | (5) | 116. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:08.114 | ||
3 | (6) | 121. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:08.325 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:09.425 | ||
5 | (1) | 122. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:12.209 | ||
6 | (4) | 141. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 1:21.178 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 59.541 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-NACH | 1:03.514 | ||
3 | (5) | 11. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 1:06.821 | ||
4 | (3) | 140. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.893 | ||
5 | (4) | 145. | FILIPOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:10.252 | ||
6 | (6) | 139. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 1:13.041 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:04.890 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:07.283 | ||
3 | (6) | 141. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 1:14.170 | ||
4 | (5) | 139. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 1:14.479 | ||
5 | (1) | 140. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
6 | (3) | 145. | FILIPOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 1:00.121 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-NACH | 1:03.652 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 1:04.284 | ||
4 | (6) | 121. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:05.338 | ||
5 | (3) | 11. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 1:06.052 | ||
6 | (5) | 116. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:07.338 |
Santa Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 70. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 34 | 1 | 0:59.541 | |||
2. | 2. | 28. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-NACH | 21 | 2 | 1:03.514 | |||
3. | 3. | 123. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 13 | 3 | 1:04.284 | |||
4. | 4. | 121. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 8 | 4 | 1:05.338 | |||
5. | 5. | 11. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 5 | 5 | 1:06.052 | |||
6. | 6. | 116. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 3 | 6 | 1:07.338 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 122. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 7 | 1:04.890 | ||||
8. | 2. | 89. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 1:07.283 | ||||
9. | 3. | 141. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:09.670 | ||||
10. | 4. | 139. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 1:13.041 | ||||
11. | 5. | 140. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 1:06.729 | ||||
12. | 6. | 145. | FILIPOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 12 | 1:09.511 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 4. | 106. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 1:12.365 | ||||
14. | 4. | 44. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 14 | 1:12.424 | ||||
15. | 4. | 142. | SZILAGYIOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:26.044 | ||||
16. | 4. | 42. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | 16 | 1:26.613 | ||||
17. | 5. | 45. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 17 | 1:26.363 | ||||
18. | 5. | 104. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 18 | 1:37.500 | ||||
19. | 5. | 43. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana | HUN-JSE | 19 | NO TIME | ||||
19. | 5. | 105. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 19 | NO TIME |