Evo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.318 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:47.332 | ||
3 | (5) | 48. | IVANOVA Alena | RUS-PET | 1:47.438 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia | BLR | 2:17.106 | ||
- | (3) | 30. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:57.837 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.143 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | SOLDATOVA Marina | RUS-PET | 2:02.472 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | VAITOVICH Nastassia | BLR | 2:09.045 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.483 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.499 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:00.497 | ||
- | (3) | 29. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | SOLDATOVA Marina | RUS-PET | 1:54.952 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | IVANOVA Alena | RUS-PET | 1:58.684 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | VAITOVICH Nastassia | BLR | 2:05.169 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia | BLR | 2:17.065 |
Evo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 38. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 1 | 1:46.483 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 37. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 1:47.318 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 23. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:47.332 | ||
4. | A | - | 29. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 4 | 1:57.837 | |||
5. | B | 1. | 49. | SOLDATOVA Marina | RUS-PET | 5 | 1:54.952 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 48. | IVANOVA Alena | RUS-PET | 6 | 1:47.438 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 1. | VAITOVICH Nastassia | BLR | 7 | 2:05.169 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 2. | ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia | BLR | 8 | 2:17.065 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 30. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 10 | NO TIME |