Evo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
Live Results - Program
Time | Race No. | Category | Distance | Qualification Round | Qualifiers | Status |
1 . D A Y | ||||||
10:00 | Warm Up | JUN Ladies | ||||
10:30 | Warm Up | JUN Men | ||||
11:00 | Ice Resurface | |||||
11:15 | 1 - 2 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | |
3 - 5 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
6 - 8 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
9 - 10 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
11 - 12 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
13 - 15 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
16 - 18 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 6 per heat | ||
19 - 20 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
13:00 | Opening Ceremony | |||||
14:00 | Warm Up | Ladies | ||||
14:30 | Warm Up | Men | ||||
15:00 | Ice Resurface | |||||
15:30 | 21 - 22 | SENIOR & JUN A LADIES | 1500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | |
Ice Resurface | ||||||
23 - 24 | JUNIOR A MEN | 1500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
25 - 26 | MEN | 1500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
27 - 28 | SENIOR & JUN A LADIES | 1500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
29 - 30 | JUNIOR A MEN | 1500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
31 - 32 | MEN | 1500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
16:55 | End of the Day | |||||
---- | ||||||
2 . D A Y | ||||||
09:00 | Warm Up | JUN C Girls | ||||
09:10 | Warm Up | JUN C Boys | ||||
09:20 | Warm Up | JUN B, A, LADIES | ||||
09:30 | Warm Up | JUN B, A, MEN | ||||
09:40 | Ice Resurface | |||||
10:00 | 33 - 36 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | |
37 - 39 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
40 - 42 | SENIOR & JUN A LADIES | 500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
43 - 45 | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
46 - 47 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
48 - 51 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 4 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
52 - 53 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
54 - 55 | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
56 - 57 | SENIOR & JUN A LADIES | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
58 - 59 | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
60 - 61 | MEN | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
62 - 63 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
64 - 67 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 4 per heat | ||
68 - 70 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
71 - 72 | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
73 - 75 | SENIOR & JUN A LADIES | 500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
76 - 78 | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
79 - 80 | MEN | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
81 - 84 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
85 - 87 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1000 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
88 - 90 | SENIOR & JUN A LADIES | 1000 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
91 - 93 | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
94 | RELAY C-D-E GIRLS | 2000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
95 - 96 | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | 2 x FINAL | |||
97 - 98 | RELAY LADIES | 3000 m | 2 x FINAL | |||
99 - 100 | RELAY MEN | 3000 m | 2 x FINAL | |||
15:31 | End of the Day | |||||
---- | ||||||
3 . D A Y | ||||||
09:00 | Warm Up | JUN C | ||||
09:10 | Warm Up | JUN B | ||||
09:20 | Warm Up | JUN A LADIES & SENIOR LADIES | ||||
09:30 | Warm Up | JUN A MEN & SENIOR MEN | ||||
09:40 | Ice Resurface | |||||
10:00 | 101 - 102 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | |
103 - 106 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | 4 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
107 - 108 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1000 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
109 - 110 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
111 - 112 | SENIOR & JUN A LADIES | 1000 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
113 - 114 | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
115 - 116 | MEN | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
117 - 118 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
119 - 122 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 4 per heat | ||
123 - 125 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1000 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
126 - 127 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
128 - 130 | SENIOR & JUN A LADIES | 1000 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
131 - 132 | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
133 - 134 | MEN | 1000 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
13:01 | Awarding Ceremony | |||||
End of the Day |