Evo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 50.095 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 50.229 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | SOLDATOVA Marina | RUS-PET | 52.236 | ||
4 | (5) | 1. | VAITOVICH Nastassia | BLR | 57.941 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 49.183 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 51.479 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | IVANOVA Alena | RUS-PET | 52.472 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 53.611 | ||
5 | (1) | 2. | ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia | BLR | 1:24.159 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 48.654 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 49.306 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 49.438 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 50.790 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 51.686 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | IVANOVA Alena | RUS-PET | 52.027 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | SOLDATOVA Marina | RUS-PET | 52.706 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | VAITOVICH Nastassia | BLR | 58.427 | ||
5 | (5) | 2. | ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia | BLR | 1:04.952 |
Evo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 37. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 1 | 0:48.654 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 38. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 0:49.306 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 29. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 13 | 3 | 0:49.438 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 30. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 4 | 0:50.790 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 23. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:51.686 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 48. | IVANOVA Alena | RUS-PET | 6 | 0:52.027 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 49. | SOLDATOVA Marina | RUS-PET | 7 | 0:52.236 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 1. | VAITOVICH Nastassia | BLR | 8 | 0:57.941 | |||
9. | B | 5. | 2. | ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia | BLR | 9 | 1:04.952 |